Curling Scores

M: SaskTel Tankard
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 3:00pm CT
Knapp Final
Laycock (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 1:00am ET
Fujisawa Final
Kanai (9)
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Feb 4 -- 7:00pm ET
Yanagisawa Final
Hirata (9) Watch Live Curling!
M: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M1 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 8:00pm GMT
Craik  
Craik    Watch Live Curling!
Waddell  
Strawhorn    Watch Live Curling!
Whyte  
Carson    Watch Live Curling!
Bryce  
Mouat    Watch Live Curling!
M: USA Curling National Championships
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M1 -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 7:00pm MT
Shuster Final
Smith 10  (10) Watch Live Curling!
Casper Final
Dropkin 10  (10) Watch Live Curling!
Sobering Final
Dunnam (9) Watch Live Curling!
Sampson Final
Ruohonen (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W1 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 12:00pm GMT
Henderson  
Barr    Watch Live Curling!
Morrison  
Blair    Watch Live Curling!
Mitchell  
Bass    Watch Live Curling!
Farmer  
Young    Watch Live Curling!
D: Goldline Mixed Doubles Trois-Rivieres
Trois Rivieres, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 4:15pm ET
Adam/Robi Final
St-G/Asse (8)
Gagn/Mori Final
Powe/Saun (1)
Gerb/Caie 11  Final
Bill/Sima (8)
M: Northwest Territories Mens Championship
Fort Smith, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 10:00am MT
Koe 11  Final
Skauge (7)
W: Swedish Curling Championships
Karlstad, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 8:00am ET
Wrana Final
Hasselborg (8)
M: Swedish Curling Championships
Karlstad, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 2:00pm CET
Eriksson Final
Landelius (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

DEKALB Superspiel -- A Event

Nov 19 - 23, 2015
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Alex Forrest

D1-S:Rose1 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 31
SCORES 
  [1]

Alex Forrest

Steen Sigurdson

Ryan Hyde
D4-S:MorrD - Fri 4:45pm
Loser to 41
SCORES 
  [17]
Alex Forrest

D1-S:Rose5 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 31
SCORES 
  [2]

Korey Dropkin

Korey Dropkin

Daley Peters
D7-S:Rose4 - Sat 8:30am
Loser to 51
SCORES 
  [25]
Alex Forrest

D1-S:Rose2 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 32
SCORES 
  [3]

Daley Peters

Taylor McIntyre

Daley Peters

Todd Birr
D4-S:MorrF - Fri 4:45pm
Loser to 41
SCORES 
  [18]

D1-S:Rose3 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 32
SCORES 
  [4]

Charley Thomas

Charley Thomas

Jeff Hartung
D10-S:MorrC - Sat 4:45pm
Loser to 54
SCORES 
  [29]

D1-S:Rose4 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 33
SCORES 
  [5]
Jamie Koe
Qualifier

Jamie Koe

Se Hyeon Seong
D5-S:MorrB - Fri 7:30pm
Loser to 42
SCORES 
  [19]
Josh Heidt

D2-S:MorrA - Fri 11:15am
Loser to 33
SCORES 
  [6]

Josh Heidt

Josh Heidt
Josh Heidt

Matt Dunstone
D7-S:Rose3 - Sat 8:30am
Loser to 52
SCORES 
  [26]

D2-S:MorrB - Fri 11:15am
Loser to 34
SCORES 
  [7]

Matt Dunstone

Josh Bahr

Matt Dunstone

Steve Irwin
D5-S:Rose2 - Fri 7:30pm
Loser to 42
SCORES 
  [20]

D2-S:MorrC - Fri 11:15am
Loser to 34
SCORES 
  [8]

Mike McEwen

Mike McEwen

Reid Carruthers

D2-S:MorrE - Fri 11:15am
Loser to 35
SCORES 
  [9]

Reid Carruthers

Bohn, Dennis

Richard Muntain
D5-S:Rose3 - Fri 7:30pm
Loser to 39
SCORES 
  [21]
Richard Muntain

D2-S:MorrF - Fri 11:15am
Loser to 35
SCORES 
  [10]

Richard Muntain

Braden Calvert

Gustav Eskilsson
D9-S:Rose2 - Sat 2:00pm
Loser to 47
SCORES 
  [27]
Richard Muntain

D2-S:MorrD - Fri 11:15am
Loser to 36
SCORES 
  [11]

Gustav Eskilsson

Ray Baker

Jared Kolomaya

Bohn, David
D6-S:MorrF - Fri 10:15pm
Loser to 39
SCORES 
  [22]

D3-S:Rose2 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES 
  [12]

Jared Kolomaya

Jared Kolomaya

Tom Brewster
D11-S:MorrB - Sat 7:30pm
Loser to 55
SCORES 
  [30]

D3-S:Rose1 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES 
  [13]
Rob Atkins
Qualifier

Rob Atkins

Kevin Wunderlin
D6-S:MorrC - Fri 10:15pm
Loser to 40
SCORES 
  [23]
Mark Kean

D3-S:Rose5 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES 
  [14]

Mark Kean

Mark Kean
William Lyburn

William Lyburn
D9-S:MorrD - Sat 2:00pm
Loser to 48
SCORES 
  [28]

D3-S:MorrA - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES 
  [15]

William Lyburn

Andrew Irving

William Lyburn

Joseph Comte
D6-S:Rose3 - Fri 10:15pm
Loser to 40
SCORES 
  [24]

D3-S:MorrF - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES 
  [16]

Pete Fenson

Pete Fenson

Curling Scores

M: SaskTel Tankard
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 3:00pm CT
Knapp Final
Laycock (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 12:00am CT
Fujisawa Final
Kanai (9)
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Feb 4 -- 7:00pm ET
Yanagisawa Final
Hirata (9) Watch Live Curling!
M: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M1 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 8:00pm GMT
Craik  
Craik    Watch Live Curling!
Waddell  
Strawhorn    Watch Live Curling!
Whyte  
Carson    Watch Live Curling!
Bryce  
Mouat    Watch Live Curling!
M: USA Curling National Championships
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M1 -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 7:00pm MT
Shuster Final
Smith 10  (10) Watch Live Curling!
Casper Final
Dropkin 10  (10) Watch Live Curling!
Sobering Final
Dunnam (9) Watch Live Curling!
Sampson Final
Ruohonen (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W1 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 12:00pm GMT
Henderson  
Barr    Watch Live Curling!
Morrison  
Blair    Watch Live Curling!
Mitchell  
Bass    Watch Live Curling!
Farmer  
Young    Watch Live Curling!
D: Goldline Mixed Doubles Trois-Rivieres
Trois Rivieres, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 4:15pm ET
Adam/Robi Final
St-G/Asse (8)
Gagn/Mori Final
Powe/Saun (1)
Gerb/Caie 11  Final
Bill/Sima (8)
M: Northwest Territories Mens Championship
Fort Smith, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 10:00am MT
Koe 11  Final
Skauge (7)
W: Swedish Curling Championships
Karlstad, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 8:00am ET
Wrana Final
Hasselborg (8)
M: Swedish Curling Championships
Karlstad, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 2:00pm CET
Eriksson Final
Landelius (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Kerri Einarson will begin its pursuit for a record-tying fourth consecutive title against Quebec's Team Laurie St-Georges on Feb.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑