Curling Scores

W: WFG Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Thu, Dec 8 -- 7:30pm ET
Lawes Final
Kim (8)
Fujisawa Final
Peterson (7)
Einarson Final
Grandy (6) Watch Live Curling!
Jones Final
Keiser (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: WFG Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 11 -- Thu, Dec 8 -- 3:30pm ET
Schwaller Final
Dropkin (7)
Gushue Final
Mouat (7)
Ramsfjell Final
Epping (7)
Dunstone Final
Carruthers (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF2 -- Wed, Dec 7 -- 10:00am GMT
Netherlands Final
New Zealand (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Turkiye Final
Finland (8) Watch Live Curling!
G: Artic Winter Games Trials
Yellowknife, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Dec 8 -- 8:00pm MT
Wainman Final
Galusha (8)
M: Superstore Monctonian Challenge
Moncton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 9 -- 10:00am AT
Manuel  
Marin  
Colter  
Everist  
Purcell  
Harris  
Thompson  
Roach  
Grattan  
Schut  
M: MCT Championships
Carberry, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 9 -- 6:00pm CT
Chambers  
Stewart  
Grassie  
Marnoch  
Irwin  
Sigurdson  
W: MCT Championships
Carberry, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Dec 10 -- 12:00pm CT
Calvert  
McLeod  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

DEKALB Superspiel -- A Event

Nov 19 - 23, 2015
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Nina Roth

D1-S:MorrA - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 31
SCORES 
  [1]

McCreanor

McCreanor

Joelle Brown
D3-S:Rose3 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES 
  [17]
Joelle Brown

D1-S:MorrB - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 31
SCORES 
  [2]

Joelle Brown

Michelle Englot

Team Eberle
D7-S:MorrE - Sat 8:30am
Loser to 51
SCORES 
  [25]
Joelle Brown

D1-S:MorrC - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 32
SCORES 
  [3]

Team Eberle

Cathy Auld

Team Eberle

Shannon Birchard
D4-S:Rose1 - Fri 4:45pm
Loser to 41
SCORES 
  [18]

D1-S:MorrD - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 32
SCORES 
  [4]

Jill Thurston

Jill Thurston

Jamie Sinclair
D10-S:Rose4 - Sat 4:45pm
Loser to 54
SCORES 
  [29]

D1-S:MorrE - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 33
SCORES 
  [5]
Kim Schneider
Qualifier

Kim Schneider

Janet Harvey
D4-S:Rose2 - Fri 4:45pm
Loser to 42
SCORES 
  [19]
Janet Harvey

D1-S:MorrF - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 33
SCORES 
  [6]

Janet Harvey

Michelle Wiens
Jennifer Jones

Cory Christensen
D7-S:MorrD - Sat 8:30am
Loser to 52
SCORES 
  [26]

D2-S:Rose1 - Fri 11:15am
Loser to 34
SCORES 
  [7]

Cory Christensen

Shannon Kleibrink

Jennifer Jones

Rhonda Varnes
D4-S:MorrC - Fri 4:45pm
Loser to 42
SCORES 
  [20]

D2-S:Rose5 - Fri 11:15am
Loser to 34
SCORES 
  [8]

Jennifer Jones

Jennifer Jones

Kristy McDonald

D2-S:Rose2 - Fri 11:15am
Loser to 35
SCORES 
  [9]

Kristy McDonald

Courtney George

Jacqueline Harrison
D5-S:MorrA - Fri 7:30pm
Loser to 39
SCORES 
  [21]
Jacqueline Harrison

D2-S:Rose3 - Fri 11:15am
Loser to 35
SCORES 
  [10]

Jacqueline Harrison

Danielle Inglis

Cathy Overton-Clapham
D9-S:Rose5 - Sat 2:00pm
Loser to 47
SCORES 
  [27]
Jacqueline Harrison

D2-S:Rose4 - Fri 11:15am
Loser to 36
SCORES 
  [11]

Sherry Anderson

Sherry Anderson

Barb Spencer

Meghan Armit
D5-S:MorrF - Fri 7:30pm
Loser to 39
SCORES 
  [22]

D3-S:Rose4 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES 
  [12]

Barb Spencer

Barb Spencer

Michele Jaeggi
D11-S:MorrC - Sat 7:30pm
Loser to 55
SCORES 
  [30]

D3-S:MorrB - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES 
  [13]
Erika Brown
Qualifier

Erika Brown

Darcy Robertson
D6-S:Rose2 - Fri 10:15pm
Loser to 40
SCORES 
  [23]
Erika Brown

D3-S:MorrC - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES 
  [14]

Darcy Robertson

Kerri Einarson
Erika Brown

Alexandra Carlson
D9-S:Rose4 - Sat 2:00pm
Loser to 48
SCORES 
  [28]

D3-S:MorrD - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES 
  [15]

Alexandra Carlson

Allison Flaxey

Ayumi Ogasawara

Lisa Menard
D6-S:MorrB - Fri 10:15pm
Loser to 40
SCORES 
  [24]

D3-S:MorrE - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES 
  [16]

Ayumi Ogasawara

Ayumi Ogasawara

Curling Scores

W: WFG Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Thu, Dec 8 -- 7:30pm ET
Lawes Final
Kim (8)
Fujisawa Final
Peterson (7)
Einarson Final
Grandy (6) Watch Live Curling!
Jones Final
Keiser (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: WFG Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 11 -- Thu, Dec 8 -- 3:30pm ET
Schwaller Final
Dropkin (7)
Gushue Final
Mouat (7)
Ramsfjell Final
Epping (7)
Dunstone Final
Carruthers (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF2 -- Wed, Dec 7 -- 10:00am GMT
Netherlands Final
New Zealand (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Turkiye Final
Finland (8) Watch Live Curling!
G: Artic Winter Games Trials
Yellowknife, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Dec 8 -- 8:00pm MT
Wainman Final
Galusha (8)
M: Superstore Monctonian Challenge
Moncton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 9 -- 10:00am AT
Manuel  
Marin  
Colter  
Everist  
Purcell  
Harris  
Thompson  
Roach  
Grattan  
Schut  
M: MCT Championships
Carberry, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 9 -- 6:00pm CT
Chambers  
Stewart  
Grassie  
Marnoch  
Irwin  
Sigurdson  
W: MCT Championships
Carberry, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Dec 10 -- 12:00pm CT
Calvert  
McLeod  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Riding Hot Streak into WFG Masters

Dunstone Riding Hot Streak into WFG Masters

After stumbling in their opener, Winnipeg's Matt Dunstone (photo: Stan Fong, Hardline) evens their record with a 7-4 win over Scotland's Bruce Mouat.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑