Curling Scores

/var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/videos/videotype1.xml /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/videos/videotype1.xml /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/videos/videotype1.xml /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/videos/videotype1.xml /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/videos/videotype1.xml
M: Summer Series
St-Felicien, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Aug 12 -- 8:00pm ET
Munroe 11  Final
Savard (7)
Desgagnes Final
Roberge 11  (6)
Kean Final
Gagne (8) Watch Live Curling!
B: Summer Series
Saquenay, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Aug 13 -- 8:00am ET
Cote 3rd
Lauzon
Lapointe 5th
Girard
Jauron 4th
Patry
Get Your Free Meals!
W: Hokkaido Bank Curling Classic
Sapporo, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am ET
Yoshimura Final
Minami (8) Watch Live Curling!
Ha Final
Kitazawa (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: Hokkaido Bank Curling Classic
Sapporo, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm ET
Jeong Final
Morozumi (6) Watch Live Curling!
Jeong Final
Sato (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Jun 17 -- 12:00am ET
Jeong Final
Kim (9)
W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Thu, Jun 16 -- 7:00pm ET
Gim Final
Ha (10)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

DEKALB Superspiel -- C Event

Nov 18 - 21, 2016
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
David Bohn

Darryl Horsman
D11-S:1-ARENA - Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [65]
David Bohn

D7-S:D-MOR - Sat 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [59]

Darryl Horsman

Joseph Comte
D14-S:D-MOR - Sun 6:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [73]
Pete Fenson

Pete Fenson

D12-S:F-MOR - Sun 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [66]

Pete Fenson
D15-S:E-MOR - Sun 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [79]

Braden Calvert
Qualifier

Steen Sigurdson
Jason Gunnlaugson

D7-S:A-MOR - Sat 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [60]

Steen Sigurdson

Coard Allard
D10-S:D-MOR - Sat 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [67]

Daley Peters

Daley Peters
D13-S:F-MOR - Sun 3:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [74]

Daley Peters

Matt Dunstone

Dennis Bohn
D15-S:D-MOR - Sun 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [80]

Sean Grassie
D10-S:4-ARENA - Sat 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [68]

Dennis Bohn
Qualifier

D8-S:B-MOR - Sat 3:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [61]

Ryan Hyde
D14-S:A-MOR - Sun 6:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [75]

Dennis Bohn

Ryan Hyde
Heath McCormick

Taylor McIntyre

Kyle Foster
D11-S:D-MOR - Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [69]

Taylor McIntyre

D9-S:2-ARENA - Sat 6:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [62]

Kyle Foster
D13-S:A-MOR - Sun 3:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [76]

Steffen Walstad

Jeff Hartung

Yannick Schwaller
D15-S:C-MOR - Sun 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [81]

Hayden Forrester
D10-S:3-ARENA - Sat 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [70]

Yannick Schwaller
Qualifier

D8-S:1-ARENA - Sat 3:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [63]

Mark Haluptzok
D14-S:E-MOR - Sun 6:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [77]

Yannick Schwaller

Mark Haluptzok
Todd Birr

Colin Koivula

D11-S:4-ARENA - Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [71]

Richard Muntain

Richard Muntain

D14-S:C-MOR - Sun 6:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [78]
Kody Hartung

Kody Hartung

Kyle McCannell
D12-S:1-ARENA - Sun 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [72]

Kody Hartung
D15-S:A-MOR - Sun 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [82]

D8-S:D-MOR - Sat 3:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [64]

Jordan Peters
Qualifier

Jordan Peters
Bruce Korte

Curling Scores

/var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/videos/videotype1.xml /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/videos/videotype1.xml /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/videos/videotype1.xml /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/videos/videotype1.xml /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/videos/videotype1.xml
M: Summer Series
St-Felicien, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Aug 12 -- 8:00pm ET
Munroe 11  Final
Savard (7)
Desgagnes Final
Roberge 11  (6)
Kean Final
Gagne (8) Watch Live Curling!
B: Summer Series
Saquenay, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Aug 13 -- 8:00am ET
Cote 3rd
Lauzon
Lapointe 5th
Girard
Jauron 4th
Patry
W: Hokkaido Bank Curling Classic
Sapporo, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am ET
Yoshimura Final
Minami (8) Watch Live Curling!
Ha Final
Kitazawa (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: Hokkaido Bank Curling Classic
Sapporo, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm ET
Jeong Final
Morozumi (6) Watch Live Curling!
Jeong Final
Sato (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Jun 17 -- 12:00am ET
Jeong Final
Kim (9)
W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Thu, Jun 16 -- 7:00pm ET
Gim Final
Ha (10)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Changes Applied to World Curling Team Rankings

Changes Applied to World Curling Team Rankings

The World Curling Team Ranking System working group recently reviewed the current criteria of the points list.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑