Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling Classic -- C Event

Oct 7 - 10, 2016
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Suji Kim

Kayla Skrlik
D10 - Sun 12:45pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [65]
Satsuki Fujisawa

D8 - Sat 8:15pm
Loser Out
SCORES
 
  [59]

Satsuki Fujisawa

Satsuki Fujisawa
D11 - Sun 4:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [73]
Selena Sturmay

Tori Koana

Selena Sturmay
D10 - Sun 12:45pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [66]

Selena Sturmay
D12 - Sun 8:15pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [79]

D8 - Sat 8:15pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [60]

Selena Sturmay
Qualifier

Brett Barber
Jolene Campbell

Nicky Kaufman

D9 - Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [67]

Nicky Kaufman

Kalynn Park
D11 - Sun 4:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [74]

Briane Meilleur

Kerri Einarson
D12 - Sun 8:15pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [80]

Jodi Marthaller
D9 - Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [68]

Nancy Martin
Qualifier

D7 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [61]

Nancy Martin
D11 - Sun 4:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [75]

Min Ji Kim

Nancy Martin
Min Ji Kim

Bingyu Wang

Shannon Kleibrink
D9 - Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [69]

Shannon Kleibrink

D7 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [62]

Shannon Kleibrink
D11 - Sun 4:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [76]

Michelle Englot

Un-Chi Gim
Michelle Englot

Stefanie Lawton
D12 - Sun 8:15pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [81]

D9 - Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [70]

Cathy Overton-Clapham
Qualifier

Cathy Overton-Clapham
D11 - Sun 4:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [77]

Val Sweeting

Val Sweeting

Sherry Anderson

Nadine Scotland
D10 - Sun 12:45pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [71]

Nadine Scotland

D8 - Sat 8:15pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [63]

Nadine Scotland

Jie Mei
D11 - Sun 4:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [78]
Nadine Scotland

Chelsea Carey

Geri-Lynn Ramsay
D9 - Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [72]

Chantelle Eberle
D12 - Sun 8:15pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [82]

D7 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [64]

Chantelle Eberle
Qualifier

Chantelle Eberle
Shannon Birchard

Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

World Junior Champions Mackenzie Zacharias of Altona (Photo: Curling Canada/Melanie Johnson) won 6-3 over Darcy Robertson's Winnipeg foursome on Sunday.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑