Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

StuSells Toronto Tankard -- Shootout

Oct 5 - 9, 2017

Draw Shot Challenge Rankings:

TeamCumulativeGames
Kerry Galusha
Yellowknife, NT
   31.20cm   31.0061.00*0.000.20
Hailey Armstrong
Ottawa, ON
   31.60cm   12.0011.108.5012.90*
Hollie Duncan
, ON
   40.50cm   195.00*27.501.5011.50
Jennifer Armstrong
Fredericton, NB
   77.10cm   0.00195.00*69.807.30
Cathy Auld
Toronto, ON
   78.50cm   33.00139.70*33.8011.70
Tracy Fleury
, NONT
   97.90cm   160.00*9.9030.8057.20
Krista McCarville
, NONT
   101.90cm   10.5039.4052.0082.70*
Jacqueline Harrison
Mississauga, ON
   110.40cm   18.00122.00*22.0070.40
Chrissy Cadorin
Thornhill, ON
   112.10cm   55.0028.5028.60115.30*
Sherry Middaugh
, ON
   114.20cm   190.00*46.0032.2036.00
Danielle Inglis
, ON
   177.00cm   126.00155.00*51.000.00
Jestyn Murphy
Missisauga, ON
   180.30cm   167.60195.00*12.700.00
Erin Morrissey
, ON
   195.60cm   69.9046.00150.00*79.70
Robyn MacPhee
, PEI
   229.40cm   57.20144.60*90.6081.60
Mary-Anne Arsenault
Halifax, NS
   238.00cm   195.0043.00195.00*0.00
Eve Belisle
Montreal, QC
   238.60cm   73.10127.5038.00195.00*
Julie Tippin
, ON
   280.10cm   113.00195.00*40.00127.10
Breanna Rozon
Guelph, ON
   332.90cm   195.00109.2028.70195.00*
* = shootout dropped from total.

Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑