Curling Scores

M: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Apr 13 -- 3:30pm ET
Edin Final
Retornaz (7)
Gushue Final
Whyte (8)
W: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Apr 13 -- 11:30am ET
Tirinzoni 8th
Kim
Gim 10th
Hasselborg
  10th
 
  10th
 
: USA Curling Mixed National Championship
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Apr 13 -- 9:00am MT
McMullin Final
Murray (6)
Sobering Final
Jorgensen (7)
Roth Final
Falco (8)
Leichter Final
Brundidge (2)
W: SGI Canada Best of the West
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Apr 7 -- 1:00pm MT
Marks Final
Skrlik (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: SGI Canada Best of the West
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Apr 7 -- 1:00pm MT
Kleiter Final
Wiebe (6)
M: World Men's Curling Championship
Schaffhausen, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Apr 7 -- 3:00pm CET
CAN (Gushue) Final
SWE (Edin) (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: USA Curling Club National Championships
Fargo, ND
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Apr 6 -- 3:00pm CT
Schroeder Final
Podoll (8) Watch Live Curling!
Aubrey Final
Lagasse (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: USA Curling Club National Championships
Fargo, ND
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Apr 6 -- 3:00pm CT
Kizlyk Final
Berg (8) Watch Live Curling!
Drews Final
Workin (7) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Port Elgin Superspiel -- Ranking

Nov 17 - 19, 2017
Team Prize (CDN) Points
1.   Wayne Tuck Jr. $5,000  19.764 
2.   Dayna Deruelle $2,500  15.529 
3.   Brandon Tippin $1,200  12.000 
3.   Richard Krell $1,200  12.000 
5.   Connor Duhaime $600  8.470 
5.   Rob Ainsley $600  8.470 
5.   Pat Ferris $600  8.470 
5.   Codey Maus $600  8.470 
9.   Brent Ross $---  0.847 
9.   Daryl Shane $---  0.847 
9.   Al Hutchinson $---  0.847 
12.   Brent Gray $---  --- 
12.   Rob Lobel $---  --- 
12.   Ken Baute $---  --- 

Curling Scores

M: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Apr 13 -- 3:30pm ET
Edin Final
Retornaz (7)
Gushue Final
Whyte (8)
W: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Apr 13 -- 11:30am ET
Tirinzoni 8th
Kim
Gim 10th
Hasselborg
  10th
 
  10th
 
: USA Curling Mixed National Championship
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Apr 13 -- 9:00am MT
McMullin Final
Murray (6)
Sobering Final
Jorgensen (7)
Roth Final
Falco (8)
Leichter Final
Brundidge (2)
W: SGI Canada Best of the West
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Apr 7 -- 1:00pm MT
Marks Final
Skrlik (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: SGI Canada Best of the West
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Apr 7 -- 1:00pm MT
Kleiter Final
Wiebe (6)
M: World Men's Curling Championship
Schaffhausen, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Apr 7 -- 3:00pm CET
CAN (Gushue) Final
SWE (Edin) (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: USA Curling Club National Championships
Fargo, ND
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Apr 6 -- 3:00pm CT
Schroeder Final
Podoll (8) Watch Live Curling!
Aubrey Final
Lagasse (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: USA Curling Club National Championships
Fargo, ND
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Apr 6 -- 3:00pm CT
Kizlyk Final
Berg (8) Watch Live Curling!
Drews Final
Workin (7) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Gushue and Retornaz fill out semifinal bracket

Gushue and Retornaz fill out semifinal bracket

It'll be Gushue (Photo: Anil Mungal/GSOC) against Mouat and Retornaz versus McEwen in the men's semifinals at the 2024 Princess Auto Players' Championship.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑