Curling Scores

W: World Qualification Event
Lohja, FIN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Wed, Jan 19 -- 7:00pm EET
LAT (Barone) 12  Final
FIN (Ahrenberg) (8)
B: The Big Spiel
Twin Cities, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 1:30pm CT
Sampson Final
Willmert (8)
Bata Final
Glessner (1)
Munich Final
Hagberg (1)
Kizlyk Final
Ewen (1)
Faltesek Final
Smith (1)
Schaeper Final
Colby (1)
Telfer Final
Caron (1)
Kruse Final
Richards (1)
M: Swedish Eliteserien
Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 7 -- 2:00pm CET
Magnusson Final
Landelius (8)
Westerberg Final
Westerberg (8)
Gothberg Final
Rosander (6)
Markusson Final
Julius (5)
Nyberg Final
Nyman (5)
Kraupp Final
Roxin (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

StuSells Toronto Tankard -- SFM

Oct 5 - 8, 2018
Rank Team SFM Value OOM Points
20.  McCarville, Krista 0.260 155.340
22.  Harrison, Jacqueline 0.250 149.328
23.  Rizzo, Jo-Ann 0.250 142.998
25.  Tippin, Julie 0.250 123.286
29.  Duncan, Hollie 0.250 112.138
31.  Streifel, Kristen 0.200 109.352
35.  Mei, Jie 0.200 93.716
36.  Inglis, Danielle 0.200 90.787
37.  Murphy, Jestyn 0.200 88.624
45.  Cadorin, Chrissy 0.200 76.078
54.  McEvoy, Julie 0.150 58.679
56.  Howard, Ashley 0.150 56.616
65.  Hopson, Erica 0.150 48.755
98.  Auld, Cathy 0.150 26.884
99.  Senneker, Stephanie 0.150 26.457
102.  Armstrong, Hailey 0.100 23.802
105.  Galusha, Kerry 0.100 23.174
113.  Zhang, Di 0.100 19.579
161.  Kastrau, Lindsay 0.100 6.707
193.  Brunton, Kira 0.100 1.280
Teams Total: 3.510
Purse Factor: 1.085
Teams Factor: 1.125
Teams Scale: 1.200
Importance Factor: 1.000
Strength of Field: 5.141

Curling Scores

W: World Qualification Event
Lohja, FIN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Wed, Jan 19 -- 7:00pm EET
LAT (Barone) 12  Final
FIN (Ahrenberg) (8)
B: The Big Spiel
Twin Cities, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 1:30pm CT
Sampson Final
Willmert (8)
Bata Final
Glessner (1)
Munich Final
Hagberg (1)
Kizlyk Final
Ewen (1)
Faltesek Final
Smith (1)
Schaeper Final
Colby (1)
Telfer Final
Caron (1)
Kruse Final
Richards (1)
M: Swedish Eliteserien
Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 7 -- 2:00pm CET
Magnusson Final
Landelius (8)
Westerberg Final
Westerberg (8)
Gothberg Final
Rosander (6)
Markusson Final
Julius (5)
Nyberg Final
Nyman (5)
Kraupp Final
Roxin (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Ontario Scotties Re-Scheduled

Ontario Scotties Re-Scheduled

CurlON has announced that the 2022 Ontario Scotties will be held April 7-10 Thornhill.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑