Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Meridian Canadian Open -- B Event

Jan 8 - 13, 2019
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Rylan Kleiter

D5 - Wed 7:00pm
Loser to 26
SCORES
  [15]

Brad Jacobs

Brad Jacobs

D9 - Thu 7:00pm
Loser to 30
SCORES
  [19]
Brad Jacobs

Reid Carruthers
D13 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [23]

Glenn Howard

D7 - Thu 11:30am
Loser to 26
SCORES
  [16]

Braden Calvert

Qualifier

Braden Calvert
Glenn Howard

Kirk Muyres

D4 - Wed 3:00pm
Loser to 27
SCORES
  [17]

Scott McDonald

Scott McDonald
D7 - Thu 11:30am
Loser to 30
SCORES
  [20]
Brad Gushue

Jason Gunnlaugson
D13 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [24]

Brad Gushue

D4 - Wed 3:00pm
Loser to 27
SCORES
  [18]

Brad Gushue

Qualifier

Brad Gushue
Peter De Cruz

Kevin Koe

D9 - Thu 7:00pm
Loser to 29
SCORES
  [21]

Kevin Koe

Matt Dunstone

D12 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [25]
Kevin Koe

Qualifier

John Epping

D9 - Thu 7:00pm
Loser to 28
SCORES
  [22]

Niklas Edin

Niklas Edin

Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

World Junior Champions Mackenzie Zacharias of Altona (Photo: Curling Canada/Melanie Johnson) won 6-3 over Darcy Robertson's Winnipeg foursome on Sunday.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑