Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 7:00pm CT
Ackland Final
Rutter (8)
Watling Final
Clark-Rouire (EE)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 7:00pm CT
Smith Final
McDonald (8)
Gunnlaugson Final
Walter (7)
Dilello Final
McCannell (4)
Chambers Final
Gauthier (8)
Calvert Final
Grassie (5)
Ryan Final
Smith (3)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 5:00pm ET
Mooibroek Final
Purdy (6)
Howard Final
Richard (7)
Steep Final
Lamb (6)
Willsey Final
Tippin (8)
Smith Final
Moffatt (8)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 8:30pm ET
Warriner Final
Curtis (7)
Mann 7th
Murphy
Auld 6th
Sutherland
Coburn 8th
Froud
Deschenes Final
Kiemele (7)
Wallingford 8th
Croisier
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 8:30pm CT
Armstrong Final
Lukowich (7)
Armstrong  
Lukowich  
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 8:30pm CT
Skog Final
Van Ryssel (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Meridian Canadian Open -- B Event

Jan 8 - 13, 2019
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Anna Hasselborg

D6 - Thu 8:00am
Loser to 26
SCORES
  [15]

Anna Hasselborg

Chelsea Carey

D8 - Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 30
SCORES
  [19]
Silvana Tirinzoni

Silvana Tirinzoni
D11 - Fri 11:30am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [23]

Robyn Silvernagle

D6 - Thu 8:00am
Loser to 26
SCORES
  [16]

Silvana Tirinzoni

Qualifier

Isabella Wrana
Robyn Silvernagle

Kerri Einarson

D7 - Thu 11:30am
Loser to 27
SCORES
  [17]

Tracy Fleury

Tracy Fleury
D9 - Thu 7:00pm
Loser to 30
SCORES
  [20]
Laura Walker

Laura Walker
D11 - Fri 11:30am
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [24]

Laura Walker

D6 - Thu 8:00am
Loser to 27
SCORES
  [18]

Laura Walker

Qualifier

Elena Stern
Satsuki Fujisawa

Casey Scheidegger

D8 - Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 29
SCORES
  [21]

Casey Scheidegger

Jennifer Jones

D11 - Fri 11:30am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [25]
Nina Roth

Qualifier

Nina Roth

D8 - Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 28
SCORES
  [22]

Nina Roth

Darcy Robertson

Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 7:00pm CT
Ackland Final
Rutter (8)
Watling Final
Clark-Rouire (EE)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 7:00pm CT
Smith Final
McDonald (8)
Gunnlaugson Final
Walter (7)
Dilello Final
McCannell (4)
Chambers Final
Gauthier (8)
Calvert Final
Grassie (5)
Ryan Final
Smith (3)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 5:00pm ET
Mooibroek Final
Purdy (6)
Howard Final
Richard (7)
Steep Final
Lamb (6)
Willsey Final
Tippin (8)
Smith Final
Moffatt (8)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 8:30pm ET
Warriner Final
Curtis (7)
Mann 7th
Murphy
Auld 6th
Sutherland
Coburn 8th
Froud
Deschenes Final
Kiemele (7)
Wallingford 8th
Croisier
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 8:30pm CT
Armstrong Final
Lukowich (7)
Armstrong  
Lukowich  
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 8:30pm CT
Skog Final
Van Ryssel (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑