Curling Scores

/var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/videos/videotype1.xml /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/videos/videotype1.xml /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/videos/videotype1.xml /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/videos/videotype1.xml /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/videos/videotype1.xml
M: Summer Series
St-Felicien, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Aug 12 -- 8:00pm ET
Munroe 11  Final
Savard (7)
Desgagnes Final
Roberge 11  (6)
Kean Final
Gagne (8) Watch Live Curling!
B: Summer Series
Saquenay, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Aug 12 -- 8:00pm ET
Cote Final
Girard (7)
Get Your Free Meals!
W: Hokkaido Bank Curling Classic
Sapporo, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am ET
Yoshimura Final
Minami (8) Watch Live Curling!
Ha Final
Kitazawa (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: Hokkaido Bank Curling Classic
Sapporo, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm ET
Jeong Final
Morozumi (6) Watch Live Curling!
Jeong Final
Sato (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Jun 17 -- 12:00am ET
Jeong Final
Kim (9)
W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Thu, Jun 16 -- 7:00pm ET
Gim Final
Ha (10)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

DEKALB Superspiel -- C Event

Nov 2 - 5, 2018
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Braden Calvert

Kelly Marnoch
D9-S:1-Arena - Sat 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [65]
Braden Calvert

D6-S:D-Curl - Sat 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [59]

Kelly Marnoch

Kurtis Byrd
D13-S:D-Curl - Sun 6:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [73]
Braden Calvert

Brock Virtue

D11-S:F-Curl - Sun 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [66]

Brock Virtue
D14-S:E-Curl - Sun 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [79]

William Lyburn
Qualifier

Richard Muntain
Charley Thomas

D6-S:A-Curl - Sat 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [60]

Richard Muntain

Ross LaVallee
D9-S:D-Curl - Sat 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [67]

Travis Bale

Travis Bale
D12-S:F-Curl - Sun 3:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [74]

Yannick Schwaller

Yannick Schwaller

Kody Hartung
D14-S:D-Curl - Sun 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [80]

Josh Heidt
D9-S:4-Arena - Sat 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [68]

Kody Hartung
Qualifier

D7-S:B-Curl - Sat 3:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [61]

Josh Heidt
D13-S:A-Curl - Sun 6:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [75]

Ty Dilello

JT Ryan
Ty Dilello

Daniel Birchard

Jeff Stewart
D10-S:D-Curl - Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [69]

Daniel Birchard

D8-S:3-Arena - Sat 6:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [62]

Steen Sigurdson
D12-S:A-Curl - Sun 3:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [76]

Steffen Walstad

Steen Sigurdson

Jaap van Dorp
D14-S:C-Curl - Sun 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [81]

Jordan Smith
D9-S:3-Arena - Sat 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [70]

Jaap van Dorp
Qualifier

D7-S:1-Arena - Sat 3:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [63]

Jed Brundidge
D13-S:E-Curl - Sun 6:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [77]

Jaap van Dorp

Jed Brundidge
Tanner Lott

Sean Grassie

D10-S:4-Arena - Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [71]

Kyle Foster

Kyle Foster

D13-S:C-Curl - Sun 6:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [78]
Kyle Foster

Dennis Bohn

Jeff Hartung
D11-S:1-Arena - Sun 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [72]

Dennis Bohn
D14-S:A-Curl - Sun 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [82]

D7-S:D-Curl - Sat 3:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [64]

Kevin Kakela
Qualifier

Kevin Kakela
Riley Smith

Curling Scores

/var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/videos/videotype1.xml /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/videos/videotype1.xml /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/videos/videotype1.xml /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/videos/videotype1.xml /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/videos/videotype1.xml
M: Summer Series
St-Felicien, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Aug 12 -- 8:00pm ET
Munroe 11  Final
Savard (7)
Desgagnes Final
Roberge 11  (6)
Kean Final
Gagne (8) Watch Live Curling!
B: Summer Series
Saquenay, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Aug 12 -- 8:00pm ET
Cote Final
Girard (7)
W: Hokkaido Bank Curling Classic
Sapporo, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am ET
Yoshimura Final
Minami (8) Watch Live Curling!
Ha Final
Kitazawa (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: Hokkaido Bank Curling Classic
Sapporo, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm ET
Jeong Final
Morozumi (6) Watch Live Curling!
Jeong Final
Sato (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Jun 17 -- 12:00am ET
Jeong Final
Kim (9)
W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Thu, Jun 16 -- 7:00pm ET
Gim Final
Ha (10)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Changes Applied to World Curling Team Rankings

Changes Applied to World Curling Team Rankings

The World Curling Team Ranking System working group recently reviewed the current criteria of the points list.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑