Curling Scores

C: Korean Curling Wheelchair Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Tue, Jun 22 -- 1:30am ET
Jang Final
Noh (EE)
Seo Final
Cha (8)
M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Jun 22 -- 8:00pm ET
Oh Final
Lee (8)
Kim Final
Lee (8)
Kim 10th
Kim
Lee Final
Choi (10)
W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Wed, Jun 23 -- 1:00am ET
Kang  
Lee  
Kim  
Gim  
Shin  
Ban  
Kim  
Kim  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Swiss Cup Basel -- A Event

Oct 4 - 7, 2018
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Steffen Walstad

D1 - Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [1]

Steffen Walstad

Noe Traub

Jan Hess
D4 - Fri 11:30am
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [17]
Jan Hess

D1 - Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [2]

Jan Hess

German Doronin

Klaudius Harsch
D6 - Fri 5:45pm
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [25]
Niklas Edin

D1 - Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [3]

Niklas Edin

Niklas Edin

Niklas Edin

Lukas Klima
D4 - Fri 11:30am
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [18]

D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [4]

Lukas Klima

Simon Gempeler

David Sik
D9 - Sat 11:00am
Loser to 55
SCORES
  [29]

D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [5]
David Sik
Qualifier

Glen Muirhead

Marc Pfister
D4 - Fri 11:30am
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [19]
David Sik

D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [6]

Marc Pfister

Alexander Baumann
Thomas Ulsrud

Joel Retornaz
D6 - Fri 5:45pm
Loser to 52
SCORES
  [26]

D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [7]

Joel Retornaz

Lucien Lottenbach

Thomas Ulsrud

Thomas Ulsrud
D4 - Fri 11:30am
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [20]

D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [8]

Thomas Ulsrud

Michael Mueller

Alexey Timofeev

D3 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [9]

Alexey Timofeev

Timo Daniel

Vincent Huguelet
D5 - Fri 2:45pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [21]
Alexey Timofeev

D3 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [10]

Rolf Bruggmann

Rolf Bruggmann

Jaap van Dorp
D7 - Fri 8:45pm
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [27]
Alexey Timofeev

D3 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [11]

Yannick Schwaller

Yannick Schwaller

Yannick Schwaller

Andrin Schnider
D5 - Fri 2:45pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [22]

D3 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [12]

Ross Paterson

Ross Paterson

Peter De Cruz
D9 - Sat 11:00am
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [30]

D3 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [13]
Peter De Cruz
Qualifier

Sebastian Wunderer

Amos Mosaner
D5 - Fri 2:45pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [23]
Peter De Cruz

D3 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [14]

Amos Mosaner

Sergio Vez
Peter De Cruz

Magnus Ramsfjell
D7 - Fri 8:45pm
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [28]

D3 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [15]

Magnus Ramsfjell

Marco Hoesli

Bruce Mouat

Krystof Tabery
D5 - Fri 2:45pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [24]

D3 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [16]

Bruce Mouat

Bruce Mouat

Curling Scores

C: Korean Curling Wheelchair Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Tue, Jun 22 -- 1:30am ET
Jang Final
Noh (EE)
Seo Final
Cha (8)
M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Jun 22 -- 8:00pm ET
Oh Final
Lee (8)
Kim Final
Lee (8)
Kim 10th
Kim
Lee Final
Choi (10)
W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Wed, Jun 23 -- 1:00am ET
Kang  
Lee  
Kim  
Gim  
Shin  
Ban  
Kim  
Kim  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑