Curling Scores

C: Korean Curling Wheelchair Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Tue, Jun 22 -- 1:30am ET
Jang Final
Noh (EE)
Seo Final
Cha (8)
M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Jun 22 -- 8:00pm ET
Oh  
Lee  
Kim 8th
Lee
Kim  
Kim  
Lee  
Choi  
W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Wed, Jun 23 -- 1:00am ET
Kang  
Lee  
Kim  
Gim  
Shin  
Ban  
Kim  
Kim  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Swiss Cup Basel -- C Event

Oct 4 - 7, 2018
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Rolf Bruggmann

German Doronin
D9 - Sat 11:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [65]
German Doronin

D6 - Fri 5:45pm
Loser Out
SCORES
 
  [59]

German Doronin

Klaudius Harsch
D10 - Sat 2:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [73]
Amos Mosaner

Amos Mosaner

Alexander Baumann
D9 - Sat 11:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [66]

Amos Mosaner
D12 - Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [79]

D6 - Fri 5:45pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [60]

Alexander Baumann
Qualifier

Michael Mueller
Alexey Timofeev

Jaap van Dorp

D10 - Sat 2:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [67]

Jaap van Dorp

Krystof Tabery
D11 - Sat 5:15pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [74]

Jaap van Dorp

Ross Paterson
D12 - Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [80]

Noe Traub
D10 - Sat 2:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [68]

Ross Paterson
Qualifier

D8 - Sat 8:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [61]

Glen Muirhead
D11 - Sat 5:15pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [75]

Thomas Ulsrud

Glen Muirhead
Thomas Ulsrud

Joel Retornaz

Timo Daniel
D10 - Sat 2:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [69]

Joel Retornaz

D8 - Sat 8:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [62]

Sebastian Wunderer
D11 - Sat 5:15pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [76]

Joel Retornaz

Sebastian Wunderer
Magnus Ramsfjell

Simon Gempeler
D12 - Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [81]

D10 - Sat 2:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [70]

Bruce Mouat
Qualifier

Bruce Mouat
D11 - Sat 5:15pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [77]

Bruce Mouat

Jan Hess

Lukas Klima

Vincent Huguelet
D9 - Sat 11:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [71]

Lukas Klima

D7 - Fri 8:45pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [63]

Andrin Schnider

Andrin Schnider
D10 - Sat 2:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [78]
Sergio Vez

Marc Pfister

Sergio Vez
D9 - Sat 11:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [72]

Sergio Vez
D12 - Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [82]

D7 - Fri 8:45pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [64]

Sergio Vez
Qualifier

Marco Hoesli
David Sik

Curling Scores

C: Korean Curling Wheelchair Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Tue, Jun 22 -- 1:30am ET
Jang Final
Noh (EE)
Seo Final
Cha (8)
M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Jun 22 -- 8:00pm ET
Oh  
Lee  
Kim 8th
Lee
Kim  
Kim  
Lee  
Choi  
W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Wed, Jun 23 -- 1:00am ET
Kang  
Lee  
Kim  
Gim  
Shin  
Ban  
Kim  
Kim  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑