Curling Scores

W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W3 -- Tue, Feb 7 -- 4:00pm GMT
Bass Final
Young 11  (6) Watch Live Curling!
Mitchell 8th
Henderson  Watch Live Curling!
Morrison 7th
Farmer  Watch Live Curling!
Blair 7th
Barr  Watch Live Curling!
M: USA Curling National Championships
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M3 -- Tue, Feb 7 -- 8:00am MT
Sobering Final
Shuster 10  (6) Watch Live Curling!
Dropkin 10th
Sampson  Watch Live Curling!
Casper Final
Ruohonen (10) Watch Live Curling!
Smith Final
Dunnam (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M2 -- Tue, Feb 7 -- 12:00pm GMT
Whyte 10  Final
Strawhorn (9) Watch Live Curling!
Bryce Final
R.Craik (9) Watch Live Curling!
J.Craik Final
Mouat (10) Watch Live Curling!
Waddell Final
Carson (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: USA Curling National Championships
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W2 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 7:00pm MT
Bear Final
McMakin (9) Watch Live Curling!
Anderson Final
Scheel (10) Watch Live Curling!
Workin Final
Strouse (9) Watch Live Curling!
Rhyme Final
Peterson (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: SaskTel Tankard
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 3:00pm CT
Knapp Final
Laycock (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 1:00am ET
Fujisawa Final
Kanai (9)
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Feb 4 -- 7:00pm ET
Yanagisawa Final
Hirata (9) Watch Live Curling!
D: PhysiGO Mobile Service East St. Paul Mixed Doubles
East St. Paul, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 2:30pm CT
Walt/Walt Final
McKe/Dunl (8)
D: Goldline Mixed Doubles Trois-Rivieres
Trois Rivieres, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 4:15pm ET
Adam/Robi Final
St-G/Asse (8)
Gagn/Mori Final
Powe/Saun (1)
Gerb/Caie 11  Final
Bill/Sima (8)
M: Northwest Territories Mens Championship
Fort Smith, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 10:00am MT
Koe 11  Final
Skauge (7)
W: Swedish Curling Championships
Karlstad, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 8:00am ET
Wrana Final
Hasselborg (8)
M: Swedish Curling Championships
Karlstad, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 2:00pm CET
Eriksson Final
Landelius (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

DEKALB Superspiel -- SFM

Nov 1 - 4, 2019
Rank Team SFM Value OOM Points
14.  McEwen, Mike 0.320 278.5438
16.  Gunnlaugson, Jason 0.300 265.4496
19.  Calvert, Braden 0.270 252.9754
26.  Horgan, Tanner 0.250 160.6172
29.  Tardi, Tyler 0.250 127.4738
40.  Dilello, Ty 0.200 112.4034
41.  Hartung, Kody 0.200 112.0936
44.  Bohn, Dennis 0.200 106.9408
51.  Smith, Riley 0.150 91.6580
66.  Ryan, JT 0.150 71.5202
73.  Violette, Luc 0.150 61.8310
80.  Horgan, Jacob 0.150 54.3150
99.  Gauthier, Jacques 0.150 39.8962
104.  Wiebe, Ryan 0.100 35.7808
105.  Grassie, Sean 0.100 35.2192
118.  Brundidge, Jed 0.100 30.1766
128.  Walter, Brett 0.100 26.3832
131.  Howard, Steven 0.100 25.8700
138.  Sinnett, Chase 0.100 24.3212
167.  Foster, Kyle 0.100 15.3488
207.  McCannell, Kyle 0.050 9.6440
257.  Kakela, Kevin 0.050 4.5488
381.  LaVallee, Ross 0.050 0.1832
390.  Long, Garion 0.050 0.0000
Teams Total: 3.640
Purse Factor: 1.154
Teams Factor: 1.250
Teams Scale: 1.000
Importance Factor: 1.000
Strength of Field: 5.253

Curling Scores

W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W3 -- Tue, Feb 7 -- 4:00pm GMT
Bass Final
Young 11  (6) Watch Live Curling!
Mitchell 8th
Henderson  Watch Live Curling!
Morrison 7th
Farmer  Watch Live Curling!
Blair 7th
Barr  Watch Live Curling!
M: USA Curling National Championships
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M3 -- Tue, Feb 7 -- 8:00am MT
Sobering Final
Shuster 10  (6) Watch Live Curling!
Dropkin 10th
Sampson  Watch Live Curling!
Casper Final
Ruohonen (10) Watch Live Curling!
Smith Final
Dunnam (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M2 -- Tue, Feb 7 -- 12:00pm GMT
Whyte 10  Final
Strawhorn (9) Watch Live Curling!
Bryce Final
R.Craik (9) Watch Live Curling!
J.Craik Final
Mouat (10) Watch Live Curling!
Waddell Final
Carson (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: USA Curling National Championships
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W2 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 7:00pm MT
Bear Final
McMakin (9) Watch Live Curling!
Anderson Final
Scheel (10) Watch Live Curling!
Workin Final
Strouse (9) Watch Live Curling!
Rhyme Final
Peterson (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: SaskTel Tankard
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 3:00pm CT
Knapp Final
Laycock (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 12:00am CT
Fujisawa Final
Kanai (9)
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Feb 4 -- 7:00pm ET
Yanagisawa Final
Hirata (9) Watch Live Curling!
D: Goldline Mixed Doubles Trois-Rivieres
Trois Rivieres, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 4:15pm ET
Adam/Robi Final
St-G/Asse (8)
Gagn/Mori Final
Powe/Saun (1)
Gerb/Caie 11  Final
Bill/Sima (8)
M: Northwest Territories Mens Championship
Fort Smith, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 10:00am MT
Koe 11  Final
Skauge (7)
W: Swedish Curling Championships
Karlstad, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 8:00am ET
Wrana Final
Hasselborg (8)
M: Swedish Curling Championships
Karlstad, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 2:00pm CET
Eriksson Final
Landelius (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Kerri Einarson will begin its pursuit for a record-tying fourth consecutive title against Quebec's Team Laurie St-Georges on Feb.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑