Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Ashley HomeStore Curling Classic -- SFM

Nov 22 - 25, 2019
Rank Team SFM Value OOM Points
1.  Epping, John 0.450 459.9792
2.  Jacobs, Brad 0.440 459.2828
3.  Koe, Kevin 0.430 440.1010
4.  Gushue, Brad 0.420 396.1064
5.  Bottcher, Brendan 0.410 391.7078
6.  Mouat, Bruce 0.400 391.4776
10.  Dunstone, Matt 0.360 336.4716
13.  McEwen, Mike 0.330 288.8596
16.  Muyres, Kirk 0.300 248.7248
17.  Shuster, John 0.290 248.0900
18.  Gunnlaugson, Jason 0.280 243.3452
19.  Calvert, Braden 0.270 235.2168
24.  Sturmay, Karsten 0.250 179.0020
27.  Whyte, Ross 0.250 162.6974
31.  Tardi, Tyler 0.200 142.7036
43.  Cotter, Jim 0.200 106.2020
59.  Geall, Sean 0.150 83.3546
74.  Wenzek, Daniel 0.150 64.0972
114.  Montgomery, Jason 0.100 36.0794
129.  Joanisse, Dean 0.100 29.5192
133.  Wood, Brad 0.100 25.3856
149.  Dangerfield, Neil 0.100 21.4016
291.  Jackson, Glen 0.050 3.8126
429.  Morris, John 0.050 0.000
Teams Total: 6.080
Purse Factor: 1.250
Teams Factor: 1.250
Teams Scale: 1.000
Importance Factor: 1.000
Strength of Field: 9.500

Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑