World Curling Report

Curling Scores

M: Lupus ALPACA Spiel
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Recent Games:
Martin Final
Brickey (1)
Hodgson 10  Final
Rodawig (2)
Jacobs Final
Strack (1)
Carey Final
Rodawig 11  (2)
Howard Final
Sherry 10  (2)
Shuster 13  Final
Brickey (2)
Moulding Final
Isdahl 12  (2)
Martin Final
Sidney (1)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Mixed Doubles Bern -- A Event

Nov 15 - 17, 2019
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Paulova/Paul
D1 - Fri 7:30am
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [1]
Paulova/Paul
Schlegel/Keiser
Baumann/Maerki
D3 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [17]
Paulova/Paul
D1 - Fri 7:30am
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [2]
Szekeres/Nagy
Szekeres/Nagy
Morand/Borini
D5 - Fri 6:30pm
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [25]
Paulova/Paul
D1 - Fri 7:30am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [3]
Fan/Nan
Fan/Nan
Perret/Rios
Perret/Rios
D3 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [18]
D1 - Fri 7:30am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [4]
Perret/Rios
Gronbech/Gronbech
Scholl/Harsch
D8 - Sat 10:00am
Loser to 56
SCORES
  [29]
D1 - Fri 7:30am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [5]
Scholl/Harsch
Qualifier
Fomina/Stukalsky
Gertsch/Gertsch
D3 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [19]
Stirling/Kingan
D1 - Fri 7:30am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [6]
Stirling/Kingan
Stirling/Kingan
Rupp/Wunderlin
Stern/Winkelhausen
D5 - Fri 6:30pm
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [26]
D1 - Fri 7:30am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [7]
Stern/Winkelhausen
Vermelin/Wingfors
Rupp/Wunderlin
Rupp/Wunderlin
D3 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [20]
D1 - Fri 7:30am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [8]
Rupp/Wunderlin
Bylina/Nowakowski
Aitken/Andrews
D2 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [9]
Aitken/Andrews
Labie/Ruedisuehli
Westman/Ahlberg
D4 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [21]
Aitken/Andrews
D2 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [10]
Yan/Kuo
Yan/Kuo
Morozova/Goryachev
D6 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [27]
Aitken/Andrews
D2 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [11]
Kobler/Kobler
Kobler/Kobler
Kobler/Kobler
Desjardins/Desjardins
D4 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [22]
D2 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [12]
Desjardins/Desjardins
Iseli/Iseli
Fowler/Fowler
D8 - Sat 10:00am
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [30]
D2 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [13]
Fowler/Fowler
Qualifier
Jaeggi/Perret
Yang/Ling
D4 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [23]
Fowler/Fowler
D2 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [14]
Yang/Ling
Huppi/Weiss
Fowler/Fowler
Matulova/Morvcik
D6 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [28]
D2 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [15]
Engler/Hefti
Engler/Hefti
Albrecht/Wozniak
Kalocsai/de Boom
D4 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [24]
D2 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [16]
Albrecht/Wozniak
Albrecht/Wozniak

Curling Scores

M: Lupus ALPACA Spiel
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Recent Games:
Martin Final
Brickey (1)
Hodgson 10  Final
Rodawig (2)
Jacobs Final
Strack (1)
Carey Final
Rodawig 11  (2)
Howard Final
Sherry 10  (2)
Shuster 13  Final
Brickey (2)
Moulding Final
Isdahl 12  (2)
Martin Final
Sidney (1)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
2020 Shorty Jenkins Classic Cancelled

2020 Shorty Jenkins Classic Cancelled

2020 AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic presented by Jet Ice, VIA Rail and Choose Cornwall cancelled due to COVID-19 with plans to return in 2021 for the 25th anniversary.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑