Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Mixed Doubles Bern -- Ranking

Nov 15 - 17, 2019
Team Prize (CDN) Points
1.   Rupp/Wunderlin $5,382  55.280 
2.   Aitken/Andrews $3,364  40.539 
3.   Perret/Rios $2,018  33.168 
4.   Westman/Ahlberg $1,345  29.483 
5.   Fowler/Fowler $673  22.112 
5.   Szekeres/Nagy $673  22.112 
5.   Morozova/Goryachev $673  22.112 
5.   Stirling/Kingan $673  22.112 
9.   Yan/Kuo $---  13.820 
9.   Kobler/Kobler $---  13.820 
11.   Desjardins/Desjardins $---  11.056 
11.   Fan/Nan $---  11.056 
11.   Paulova/Paul $---  11.056 
11.   Gronbech/Gronbech $---  11.056 
11.   Scholl/Harsch $---  11.056 
11.   Albrecht/Wozniak $---  11.056 
11.   Stern/Winkelhausen $---  11.056 
18.   Yang/Ling $---  8.292 
18.   Fomina/Stukalsky $---  8.292 
18.   Vermelin/Wingfors $---  8.292 
18.   Engler/Hefti $---  8.292 
22.   Iseli/Iseli $---  5.528 
22.   Huppi/Weiss $---  5.528 
22.   Baumann/Maerki $---  5.528 
25.   Kalocsai/de Boom $---  2.764 
25.   Bylina/Nowakowski $---  2.764 
25.   Matulova/Morvcik $---  2.764 
25.   Gertsch/Gertsch $---  2.764 
25.   Jaeggi/Perret $---  2.764 
25.   Schlegel/Keiser $---  2.764 

Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑