Curling Scores

J: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
Chester, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Oct 31 -- 8:30am AT
Nodding Final
Blades (7)
Shaw Final
Proulx (8)
Stevens Final
MacNutt (8)
Forsythe Final
Callaghan (8)
M: SCT Moose Jaw Cash Spiel
Moose Jaw, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 30 -- 9:00pm MT
Behm Final
Howard (8)
Gedak Final
Zuravloff (8)
Wills Final
Zuravloff (6)
Deis Final
Bryden (EE)
Gamble Final
Woloschuk (7)
Kleiter Final
Knapp (8)
: Banff U18 Junior Womens Spiel
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Oct 30 -- 8:00pm MT
Jackson Final
Plett (8)
Dieckelt Final
Shannon (8)
Minshull Final
Northwood (8)
Molberg Final
Johnston (8)
J: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
Chester, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 30 -- 8:00pm ET
Snow Final
Kavanaugh (7)
Weagle Final
MacIsaac (8)
Strang Final
Schut (7)
McEachren Final
Mosher (8)
J: Banff U18 Junior Mens Spiel
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Oct 31 -- 10:00am ET
Wipf  
Wright  
Chung  
Davies  
Burton 2nd
Perozak
Kiist  
Cheung  
: Banff U15 Junior Spiel
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 30 -- 3:00pm ET
Yarmuch Final
Thomas (6)
Whittmire Final
Matter (6)
Burton Final
Donaldson (6)
Fleger Final
Whitbread (5)
M: Challenge Nord-Ouest Air Creebec
Val-d, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 30 -- 10:45am ET
Rocheleau Final
Giroux (8)
Holmstead Final
Duval 10  (7)
Savoie Final
Caron (6)
Charbonneau Final
Palin (7)
M: SCT Nutana Cash Spiel
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 30 -- 9:15pm MT
Flasch  
Mikush  
Carss  
Tessier  
Ackerman  
Jacobson  
Korte  
Pomedli  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

All-Pro Digital Curling Championship

Apr 1 - 8, 2020

Event Results:

Recent
Recent Games:
Jared57 Final
Kdrop (1)
Luc20 Final
AJStopes (EE)
Luc20 Final
TommyGun (7)
CurlCelloGuy Final
AJStopes (8)
Jared57 Final
JonHars (1)
Hamscurl Final
JonHars (EE)
JonHars Final
CurlCelloGuy (6)
Kdrop Final
AJStopes 10  (5)
Default (ET)
TommyGun Final
Luc20 (6)
Luc20 Final
AJStopes (EE)
Jared57 Final
Kdrop (1)
Luc20 Final
TommyGun (7)
CurlCelloGuy Final
AJStopes (8)
Jared57 Final
JonHars (1)
Hamscurl Final
JonHars (EE)
JonHars Final
CurlCelloGuy (6)
Default (ET)

 
Location
Anywhere, World

Curling Scores

J: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
Chester, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Oct 31 -- 8:30am AT
Nodding Final
Blades (7)
Shaw Final
Proulx (8)
Stevens Final
MacNutt (8)
Forsythe Final
Callaghan (8)
M: SCT Moose Jaw Cash Spiel
Moose Jaw, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 30 -- 9:00pm MT
Behm Final
Howard (8)
Gedak Final
Zuravloff (8)
Wills Final
Zuravloff (6)
Deis Final
Bryden (EE)
Gamble Final
Woloschuk (7)
Kleiter Final
Knapp (8)
: Banff U18 Junior Womens Spiel
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Oct 30 -- 8:00pm MT
Jackson Final
Plett (8)
Dieckelt Final
Shannon (8)
Minshull Final
Northwood (8)
Molberg Final
Johnston (8)
J: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
Chester, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 30 -- 8:00pm ET
Snow Final
Kavanaugh (7)
Weagle Final
MacIsaac (8)
Strang Final
Schut (7)
McEachren Final
Mosher (8)
J: Banff U18 Junior Mens Spiel
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Oct 31 -- 10:00am ET
Wipf  
Wright  
Chung  
Davies  
Burton 2nd
Perozak
Kiist  
Cheung  
: Banff U15 Junior Spiel
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 30 -- 3:00pm ET
Yarmuch Final
Thomas (6)
Whittmire Final
Matter (6)
Burton Final
Donaldson (6)
Fleger Final
Whitbread (5)
M: Challenge Nord-Ouest Air Creebec
Val-d, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 30 -- 10:45am ET
Rocheleau Final
Giroux (8)
Holmstead Final
Duval 10  (7)
Savoie Final
Caron (6)
Charbonneau Final
Palin (7)
M: SCT Nutana Cash Spiel
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 30 -- 9:15pm MT
Flasch  
Mikush  
Carss  
Tessier  
Ackerman  
Jacobson  
Korte  
Pomedli  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

World Junior Champions Mackenzie Zacharias of Altona (Photo: Curling Canada/Melanie Johnson) won 6-3 over Darcy Robertson's Winnipeg foursome on Sunday.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑