Curling Scores

W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 9:45pm CT
Strouse Final
Grandy (4) Watch Live Curling!
Jones Final
Kelly (6)
Holland Final
Watling (8)
M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 9:45pm CT
Hartung Final
Wiebe (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Dunstone Final
Calvert (8)
Chambers Final
Dunnam (6)
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 7:30pm MT
Vavrek Final
Holt (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Libbus Final
Tym (8) Watch Live Curling!
Parent Final
Kozak (7) Watch Live Curling!
Jacques Final
Hansen (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Adams Final
MacAlpine (8) Watch Live Curling!
Tao Final
Koe (6) Watch Live Curling!
Get Your Free Meals!
W: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 4:00pm MT
Skrlik Final
Sherrer (7)
Richards Final
Wytrychowski (5)
Hunkin Final
Clark (7) Watch Live Curling!
Hartwell Final
Purcell (6) Watch Live Curling!
Crough Final
Santos (4) Watch Live Curling!
Hilker Final
Stiksma (7) Watch Live Curling!
Kaufman Final
Ball (8) Watch Live Curling!
Yamamoto Final
Parent (EE) Watch Live Curling!
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 8:30pm PT
Cseke Final
Connolly (7)
Robillard Final
Longworth (8)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 8:30pm PT
Cowan Final
Scheel (7)
Ryan Final
Dezura (7)
Jensen 10  Final
Birnie (6)
Jackson-Baier Final
Mychaluk (8)
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 7:30pm ET
Smith Final
McEwen (6) Watch Live Curling!
Deruelle Final
Ferris (7)
Kean Final
Horgan (6)
Rooney Final
Chandler (EE)
Mooibroek Final
Tippin (6)
Ainsley Final
Dobson (7)
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 10:45am ET
Gim  
Zemmelink  
Harrison  
Wasylkiw  
Kim  
Kiemele  
Mann  
Auld  
Jaeggi  
Acres  
Howard  
Armstrong  
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 9:30pm CT
Van Ryssel Final
Benson (7)
Terrick Final
Wahl (8)
M: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 10:30pm ET
Freeman Final
Robins (6)
Szydlik Final
Graham (8)
Norris Final
Dundas (5)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 7:00pm MT
Kennedy Final
DeSchiffart (EE)
Morrison Final
Androschuk 10  (EE)
Kennedy 11  Final
Deschiffart (8)
Bishop 10  Final
Falkenberg (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Russian Curling Cup -- Teams

Oct 8 - 12, 2020
Doronin


Moscow
Russia

Skip
No Photo
German
Doronin
Third
No Photo
Maksim
Shibilkin
Front
No Photo
Dmitry
Sirotkin
Front
No Photo
Daniil
Fomin
Front
No Photo
Nikita
Shekhirev
Epremyan


Moscow
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Georgy
Epremyan
Third
No Photo
Timofey
Nasonav
Front
No Photo
Mikhail
Golikov
Front
No Photo
Grigory
Lavrov
Front
No Photo
Andrey
Shestopalov
Eremin


Dmitrov
Russia

Skip
Player Photo
Alexander
Eremin
Third
No Photo
Mikhail
Vaskov
Front
No Photo
Alexey
Tuzov
Front
No Photo
Alexey
Kulikov
Front
No Photo
Kirill
Savenkov
Glukhov


Sochi
Russia

Skip
Player Photo
Sergei
Glukhov
Third
Player Photo
Dmitry
Mironov
Front
Player Photo
Artur
Ali
Front
No Photo
Anton
Kalalb
Front
No Photo
Egor
Volkov
Groshev


Krasnoyarsk
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Vasiliy
Groshev
Third
No Photo
Danil
Dmitriev
Second
No Photo
Alexander
Khamushin
Lead
No Photo
Valery
Kochergin
Iliin


Moscow
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Andrey
Iliin
Third
No Photo
Aleksandr
Burdakov
Front
No Photo
Maxim
Buylov
Front
No Photo
Aleksandr
Gapanchuk
Front
No Photo
Alexander
Chekanov
Kirikov


Moscow
Russia

Skip
Player Photo
Aleksandr
Kirikov
Third
Player Photo
Andrey
Drozdov
Front
No Photo
Vadim
Shkolnikov
Front
No Photo
Sergey
Morozov
Front
No Photo
Dmitri
Abanin
Krasikov


St. Petersburg
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Oleg
Krasikov
Third
Player Photo
Petr
Dron
Front
No Photo
Sergey
Varlamov
Front
No Photo
Danil
Kiba
Front
No Photo
Matvey
Vakin
Lyasnikov


St. Petersburg
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Gleb
Lyasnikov
Third
No Photo
Artem
Bukarev
Second
No Photo
Dmitry
Logvin
Lead
No Photo
Alexander
Terentyev
Orlov


St. Petersburg
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Alexander
Orlov
Third
No Photo
Sergey
Morozov
Front
No Photo
Vadim
Shvedov
Front
No Photo
Nikita
Ignatkov
Front
No Photo
Konstantin
Manasevich
Raev


Moscow
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Vadim
Raev
Third
No Photo
Daniil
Voznyak
Front
No Photo
Artem
Puzanov
Front
No Photo
Sergey
Andrianov
Front
No Photo
Nikolay
Levashev
Samorukov


Chelyabinsk
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Mikhail
Samorukov
Third
No Photo
Viacheslav
Mastrukov
Front
No Photo
Viktor
Altukhov
Front
No Photo
Nikita
Moskvin
Front
No Photo
Anton
Mishin
Shmakov


Novosibirsk
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Artem
Shmakov
Third
No Photo
Ivan
Kazachkov
Second
No Photo
Aleksander
Polushvayko
Lead
No Photo
Daniil
Zazulskikh
Surovov


Dmitrov
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Kirill
Surovov
Third
No Photo
Alexey
Filippov
Front
No Photo
Petr
Kuznetsov
Front
No Photo
Daniil
Shmelev
Front
No Photo
Yuri
Shustrov
Timofeev


St. Petersburg
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Alexey
Timofeev
Third
No Photo
Daniil
Goryachev
Front
No Photo
Evgeny
Klimov
Front
No Photo
Artur
Razhabov
Front
No Photo
Aleksandr
Bystrov
Vlasenko


Irkutsk
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Mikhail
Vlasenko
Third
No Photo
Andrey
Dudov
Second
No Photo
Nikolay
Lysakov
Lead
No Photo
Kamil
Karimov

Curling Scores

W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 9:45pm CT
Strouse Final
Grandy (4) Watch Live Curling!
Jones Final
Kelly (6)
Holland Final
Watling (8)
M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 9:45pm CT
Hartung Final
Wiebe (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Dunstone Final
Calvert (8)
Chambers Final
Dunnam (6)
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 7:30pm MT
Vavrek Final
Holt (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Libbus Final
Tym (8) Watch Live Curling!
Parent Final
Kozak (7) Watch Live Curling!
Jacques Final
Hansen (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Adams Final
MacAlpine (8) Watch Live Curling!
Tao Final
Koe (6) Watch Live Curling!
W: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 4:00pm MT
Skrlik Final
Sherrer (7)
Richards Final
Wytrychowski (5)
Hunkin Final
Clark (7) Watch Live Curling!
Hartwell Final
Purcell (6) Watch Live Curling!
Crough Final
Santos (4) Watch Live Curling!
Hilker Final
Stiksma (7) Watch Live Curling!
Kaufman Final
Ball (8) Watch Live Curling!
Yamamoto Final
Parent (EE) Watch Live Curling!
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 8:30pm PT
Cseke Final
Connolly (7)
Robillard Final
Longworth (8)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 8:30pm PT
Cowan Final
Scheel (7)
Ryan Final
Dezura (7)
Jensen 10  Final
Birnie (6)
Jackson-Baier Final
Mychaluk (8)
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 7:30pm ET
Smith Final
McEwen (6) Watch Live Curling!
Deruelle Final
Ferris (7)
Kean Final
Horgan (6)
Rooney Final
Chandler (EE)
Mooibroek Final
Tippin (6)
Ainsley Final
Dobson (7)
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 10:45am ET
Gim  
Zemmelink  
Harrison  
Wasylkiw  
Kim  
Kiemele  
Mann  
Auld  
Jaeggi  
Acres  
Howard  
Armstrong  
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 9:30pm CT
Van Ryssel Final
Benson (7)
Terrick Final
Wahl (8)
M: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 10:30pm ET
Freeman Final
Robins (6)
Szydlik Final
Graham (8)
Norris Final
Dundas (5)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 7:00pm MT
Kennedy Final
DeSchiffart (EE)
Morrison Final
Androschuk 10  (EE)
Kennedy 11  Final
Deschiffart (8)
Bishop 10  Final
Falkenberg (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Birchard/Morris conclude round robin at 3-1

Birchard/Morris conclude round robin at 3-1

The new Canadian mixed doubles pair will have to wait to see where they land in the playoff picture (Photo: Team Birchard/Morris).

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑