Curling Scores

W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W3 -- Tue, Feb 7 -- 4:00pm GMT
Bass Final
Young 11  (6) Watch Live Curling!
Mitchell Final
Henderson (8) Watch Live Curling!
Morrison Final
Farmer (7) Watch Live Curling!
Blair 9th
Barr  Watch Live Curling!
M: USA Curling National Championships
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M3 -- Tue, Feb 7 -- 8:00am MT
Sobering Final
Shuster 10  (6) Watch Live Curling!
Dropkin Final
Sampson (10) Watch Live Curling!
Casper Final
Ruohonen (10) Watch Live Curling!
Smith Final
Dunnam (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M2 -- Tue, Feb 7 -- 12:00pm GMT
Whyte 10  Final
Strawhorn (9) Watch Live Curling!
Bryce Final
R.Craik (9) Watch Live Curling!
J.Craik Final
Mouat (10) Watch Live Curling!
Waddell Final
Carson (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: USA Curling National Championships
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W2 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 7:00pm MT
Bear Final
McMakin (9) Watch Live Curling!
Anderson Final
Scheel (10) Watch Live Curling!
Workin Final
Strouse (9) Watch Live Curling!
Rhyme Final
Peterson (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: SaskTel Tankard
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 3:00pm CT
Knapp Final
Laycock (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 1:00am ET
Fujisawa Final
Kanai (9)
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Feb 4 -- 7:00pm ET
Yanagisawa Final
Hirata (9) Watch Live Curling!
D: PhysiGO Mobile Service East St. Paul Mixed Doubles
East St. Paul, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 2:30pm CT
Walt/Walt Final
McKe/Dunl (8)
D: Goldline Mixed Doubles Trois-Rivieres
Trois Rivieres, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 4:15pm ET
Adam/Robi Final
St-G/Asse (8)
Gagn/Mori Final
Powe/Saun (1)
Gerb/Caie 11  Final
Bill/Sima (8)
M: Northwest Territories Mens Championship
Fort Smith, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 10:00am MT
Koe 11  Final
Skauge (7)
W: Swedish Curling Championships
Karlstad, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 8:00am ET
Wrana Final
Hasselborg (8)
M: Swedish Curling Championships
Karlstad, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 2:00pm CET
Eriksson Final
Landelius (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Capital Curling Fall Open -- Teams

Sep 22 - 25, 2022
Acres


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Emma
Acres
Third
No Photo
Emily
Parkinson
Second
No Photo
Makayla
McMullin
Lead
No Photo
Kate
Phillips
Bertrand


Buckingham
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Roger
Bertrand
Third
No Photo
Martin
Patry
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Blythe


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Sean
Blythe
Third
No Photo
John
Blythe
Second
No Photo
Wade
O'Reilly
Lead
No Photo
Elliott
Davis
Bridges


Russell
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Greg
Bridges
Third
No Photo
Korey
Donnelly
Second
No Photo
Richard
Cooper
Lead
No Photo
Derek
Picketts
Broder


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Maureen
Broder
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Butler


Buckingham
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Ted
Butler
Third
Player Photo
Richard
Faguy
Second
No Photo
Jean Pierre
Croteau
Lead
No Photo
Michel
Larouche
Calwell


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Mac
Calwell
Third
Player Photo
Kurt
Armstrong
Second
Player Photo
Morgan
Calwell
Lead
No Photo
Riley
Calwell
Camm


Cornwall
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Jason
Camm
Third
Player Photo
Ian
Dickie
Second
Player Photo
Zack
Shurtleff
Lead
Player Photo
Punit
Sthankiya
Chang


Hong Kong
Hong Kong

Skip
No Photo
Jason
Chang
Third
No Photo
Justin
Chen
Second
No Photo
Martin
Yan
Lead
No Photo
Woody
Cheng
Team Dupuis


Cornwall
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Bryan
Cochrane
Third
No Photo
Charles
Wert
Second
No Photo
Jon
King
Lead
No Photo
Sam
Mainville
DiFranco


Manotick
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Sonny
DiFranco
Third
No Photo
Hunter
Leclair
Second
No Photo
Jacob
Pierunek
Lead
No Photo
Joe
Stachon
Gardner


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Chris
Gardner
Third
Player Photo
Brad
Kidd
Second
No Photo
Nicholas
Cattizone
Lead
No Photo
Greg
Gardner
Gardner


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Jaimee
Gardner
Third
No Photo
Jaclyn
Peters
Second
No Photo
Janie
Wall
Lead
No Photo
Alexis
Riordan
Gibeau


Buckingham
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Jasmin
Gibeau
Third
Player Photo
Dan
deWaard
Second
No Photo
Marc-Antoine
Biron-Paquette
Lead
No Photo
Kevin
Menard
Harvey


Cornwall
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Jennifer
Harvey
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Hebert


Cornwall
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Simon
Hebert
Third
No Photo
Frank
Holliday
Second
Player Photo
Denis
Carter
Lead
Player Photo
Stephane
Leger
Horton


Montreal
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Lauren
Horton
Third
No Photo
Hannah
Gargul
Second
Player Photo
Brittany
O'Rourke
Lead
Player Photo
Pamela
Nugent
Johnston


North Bay
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Laura
Johnston
Third
No Photo
Mackenzie
Daley
Second
Player Photo
Laura
Forget
Lead
Player Photo
Amanda
Corkal
Kaun


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
David
Kaun
Third
No Photo
Marc
Bourguignon
Second
Player Photo
Evie
Fortier
Lead
No Photo
Minh
Nguyen
King


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Jayden
King
Third
No Photo
Jack
Ragan
Second
Player Photo
Owen
Henry
Lead
No Photo
Jacob
Clarke
Lawton


Montreal
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Frederic
Lawton
Third
No Photo
Matthew
Kennerknecht
Second
No Photo
David
Miles
Lead
Player Photo
Charles
Gagnon
Lindsay


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Emily
Lindsay
Third
Player Photo
Jessica
Thorne
Second
No Photo
Chloe
Bourguignon
Lead
No Photo
Sarah
Dufault
MacEwan


Sudbury
Northern Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Sandy
MacEwan
Third
Player Photo
Dustin
Montpellier
Second
Player Photo
Lee
Toner
Lead
Player Photo
Luc
Ouimet
McNamara


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Jordan
McNamara
Third
Player Photo
Wil
Robertson
Second
No Photo
Ryan
Godfrey
Lead
Player Photo
Brendan
Laframboise
Menard


Levis
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Jean-Michel
Menard
Third
Player Photo
Marie-France
Larouche
Second
No Photo
Ian
Belleau
Lead
Player Photo
Annie
Lemay
Morrison


Russell
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Jonathan
Morrison
Third
No Photo
Donald
Lapointe
Second
No Photo
Alain
Perras
Lead
No Photo
Trevor
Findlay
Morton


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
David
Morton
Third
Player Photo

Second
No Photo
Ryan
McGuire
Lead
No Photo
Samuel
Rousseau
Munroe


Saquenay
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Steven
Munroe
Third
Player Photo
Yannick
Martel
Second
Player Photo
Philippe
Brassard
Lead
Player Photo
Jean-Francois
Charest
Rowe


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Nicholas
Rowe
Third
No Photo
Jonathan
Biemans
Second
No Photo
Tyler
Biemans
Lead
No Photo
Liam
Rowe
Steski


Ottawa
Ontario

Fourth
No Photo
Bill
Adams
Third
No Photo
Jim
Adams
Second
Player Photo
Jeff
Henderson
Skip
Player Photo
John
Steski
Thorne


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Lindsay
Thorne
Third
No Photo
Jenny
Madden
Second
Player Photo
Emily
Kelly
Lead
No Photo
Rebecca
Perry
Woods


Lanark Highlands
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Billy
Woods
Third
No Photo
Don
Chasse
Second
No Photo
Bill
Carr
Lead
No Photo
Nick
Chasse

Curling Scores

W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W3 -- Tue, Feb 7 -- 4:00pm GMT
Bass Final
Young 11  (6) Watch Live Curling!
Mitchell Final
Henderson (8) Watch Live Curling!
Morrison Final
Farmer (7) Watch Live Curling!
Blair 9th
Barr  Watch Live Curling!
M: USA Curling National Championships
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M3 -- Tue, Feb 7 -- 8:00am MT
Sobering Final
Shuster 10  (6) Watch Live Curling!
Dropkin Final
Sampson (10) Watch Live Curling!
Casper Final
Ruohonen (10) Watch Live Curling!
Smith Final
Dunnam (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M2 -- Tue, Feb 7 -- 12:00pm GMT
Whyte 10  Final
Strawhorn (9) Watch Live Curling!
Bryce Final
R.Craik (9) Watch Live Curling!
J.Craik Final
Mouat (10) Watch Live Curling!
Waddell Final
Carson (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: USA Curling National Championships
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W2 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 7:00pm MT
Bear Final
McMakin (9) Watch Live Curling!
Anderson Final
Scheel (10) Watch Live Curling!
Workin Final
Strouse (9) Watch Live Curling!
Rhyme Final
Peterson (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: SaskTel Tankard
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 3:00pm CT
Knapp Final
Laycock (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 12:00am CT
Fujisawa Final
Kanai (9)
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Feb 4 -- 7:00pm ET
Yanagisawa Final
Hirata (9) Watch Live Curling!
D: Goldline Mixed Doubles Trois-Rivieres
Trois Rivieres, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 4:15pm ET
Adam/Robi Final
St-G/Asse (8)
Gagn/Mori Final
Powe/Saun (1)
Gerb/Caie 11  Final
Bill/Sima (8)
M: Northwest Territories Mens Championship
Fort Smith, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 10:00am MT
Koe 11  Final
Skauge (7)
W: Swedish Curling Championships
Karlstad, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 8:00am ET
Wrana Final
Hasselborg (8)
M: Swedish Curling Championships
Karlstad, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 2:00pm CET
Eriksson Final
Landelius (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Kerri Einarson will begin its pursuit for a record-tying fourth consecutive title against Quebec's Team Laurie St-Georges on Feb.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑