Curling Scores

M: English National Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 7:00pm GMT
Retchless Final
Cooper (8)
Clark Final
Hills (10)
M: Swedish Mixed Doubles World Qualifier
Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 7:00pm CET
Hass/Erik Final
Wran/Wran (7) Watch Live Curling!
de V/Magn Final
Knoc/Edin (6) Watch Live Curling!
W: Saskatchewan U20 Junior Provincials
North Battleford, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 7:00pm CT
Beausoleil 4th
Johnston
Semeniuk 5th
Rugg
Todd 4th
Schlechter
M: Tournoi Hommes Circuit Provincial
Maniwaki, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 5:30pm ET
Wise 10  Final
Tims (8)
St-Amour Final
Bornais (8)
M: Saskatchewan U20 Junior Provincials
North Battleford, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 2:00pm CT
Zuravloff Final
Jones (9)
Derksen 10  Final
Snow (9)
Drewitz Final
Heisler (9)
M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
Arlesheim, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 8:00pm CET
Tiri/Gerl Final
Huer/Huer (7)
Howa/Lach Final
Huep/Weis (6)
Jaeg/Kell Final
Bers/Hoes (7)
Wits/Gloo Final
Engl/Wund (7)
M: NWTCA Masters Men's Championship
Yellowknife, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 10:00am MT
Sattelberger Final
MacKinnon (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Hack2House Alberta Curling Series Major -- B Event

Sep 21 - 25, 2023
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Jodi Vaughan

D5-S:4 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 67
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [39]

Jessica Wytrychowski

Jessica Wytrychowski
D6-S:1 - Sat 1:00pm
Loser to 71
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [47]

Momoha Tabata

Momoha Tabata

Abby Marks
D8-S:4 - Sat 8:00pm
Loser to 78
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [53]

Momoha Tabata

D5-S:1 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 69
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [40]

Abby Marks

Qualifier

Myla Plett
D6-S:2 - Sat 1:00pm
Loser to 72
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [48]

Rui Wang

Rui Wang

Adele Purcell

D4-S:5 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 63
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [41]

Morgan Muise

Morgan Muise

D5-S:6 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 69
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [49]
Michelle Hartwell

D8-S:2 - Sat 8:00pm
Loser to 77
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [54]

Kate Cameron

Michelle Hartwell

Qualifier

Kate Cameron

Serena Gray-Withers

D5-S:3 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 65
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [43]

Serena Gray-Withers

Nicky Kaufman
D6-S:5 - Sat 1:00pm
Loser to 73
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [50]

Selena Sturmay

Selena Sturmay

Jessie Hunkin
D8-S:3 - Sat 8:00pm
Loser to 76
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [55]

Selena Sturmay

D5-S:5 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 63
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [44]

Jessie Hunkin

Qualifier

Kellie Stiksma
D6-S:6 - Sat 1:00pm
Loser to 74
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [51]

Asuka Kanai

Asuka Kanai

Youbeen Park

D4-S:6 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 65
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [45]

Youbeen Park

Kaitlyn Bowman

D5-S:2 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 67
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [52]
Honoka Sasaki

D8-S:5 - Sat 8:00pm
Loser to 75
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [56]

Honoka Sasaki

Honoka Sasaki

Qualifier

  [38]

Satsuki Fujisawa

Curling Scores

M: English National Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 7:00pm GMT
Retchless Final
Cooper (8)
Clark Final
Hills (10)
M: Swedish Mixed Doubles World Qualifier
Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 7:00pm CET
Hass/Erik Final
Wran/Wran (7) Watch Live Curling!
de V/Magn Final
Knoc/Edin (6) Watch Live Curling!
W: Saskatchewan U20 Junior Provincials
North Battleford, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 7:00pm CT
Beausoleil 4th
Johnston
Semeniuk 5th
Rugg
Todd 4th
Schlechter
M: Tournoi Hommes Circuit Provincial
Maniwaki, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 5:30pm ET
Wise 10  Final
Tims (8)
St-Amour Final
Bornais (8)
M: Saskatchewan U20 Junior Provincials
North Battleford, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 2:00pm CT
Zuravloff Final
Jones (9)
Derksen 10  Final
Snow (9)
Drewitz Final
Heisler (9)
M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
Arlesheim, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 8:00pm CET
Tiri/Gerl Final
Huer/Huer (7)
Howa/Lach Final
Huep/Weis (6)
Jaeg/Kell Final
Bers/Hoes (7)
Wits/Gloo Final
Engl/Wund (7)
M: NWTCA Masters Men's Championship
Yellowknife, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 10:00am MT
Sattelberger Final
MacKinnon (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Lawes Sneaks Into Final Scotties Playoff berth

Lawes Sneaks Into Final Scotties Playoff berth

The end of round robin action saw a back and forth battle between Manitoba's Kaitlyn Lawes and Northern Ontario's Krista McCarville.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑