Curling Scores

M: English National Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 7:00pm GMT
Retchless Final
Cooper (8)
Clark Final
Hills (10)
M: Swedish Mixed Doubles World Qualifier
Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 7:00pm CET
Hass/Erik Final
Wran/Wran (7) Watch Live Curling!
de V/Magn Final
Knoc/Edin (6) Watch Live Curling!
W: Saskatchewan U20 Junior Provincials
North Battleford, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 7:00pm CT
Beausoleil 6th
Johnston
Semeniuk 7th
Rugg
Todd 6th
Schlechter
M: Tournoi Hommes Circuit Provincial
Maniwaki, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 5:30pm ET
Wise 10  Final
Tims (8)
St-Amour Final
Bornais (8)
M: Saskatchewan U20 Junior Provincials
North Battleford, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 2:00pm CT
Zuravloff Final
Jones (9)
Derksen 10  Final
Snow (9)
Drewitz Final
Heisler (9)
M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
Arlesheim, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 8:00pm CET
Tiri/Gerl Final
Huer/Huer (7)
Howa/Lach Final
Huep/Weis (6)
Jaeg/Kell Final
Bers/Hoes (7)
Wits/Gloo Final
Engl/Wund (7)
M: NWTCA Masters Men's Championship
Yellowknife, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 10:00am MT
Sattelberger Final
MacKinnon (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

CURVE US Open of Curling - Championships -- A Event

Sep 21 - 24, 2023
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)

Tabitha Peterson

Rachel Workin
D4-S:D - Fri 11:15am
Loser to 22
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [9]
Tabitha Peterson

D2-S:C - Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 16
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [2]

Allory Johnson

Allory Johnson

D6-S:C - Fri 5:45pm
Loser to 25
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [13]
Tabitha Peterson

Elizabeth Cousins

Christine McMakin

Christine McMakin
D4-S:E - Fri 11:15am
Loser to 22
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [10]

D2-S:D - Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 17
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [4]

Christine McMakin

Demerie Black

D8-S:D - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 28
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [15]

Sarah Anderson
Qualifier

Kim Rhyme
D4-S:C - Fri 11:15am
Loser to 23
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [11]
Sarah Anderson

D2-S:E - Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 18
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [6]

Ariel Traxler

Ariel Traxler
Sarah Anderson

D6-S:E - Fri 5:45pm
Loser to 24
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [14]

Delaney Strouse

Miranda Scheel

Miranda Scheel
D4-S:B - Fri 11:15am
Loser to 23
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [12]

D2-S:F - Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 19
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [8]

Miranda Scheel

Stephanie Senneker

Curling Scores

M: English National Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 7:00pm GMT
Retchless Final
Cooper (8)
Clark Final
Hills (10)
M: Swedish Mixed Doubles World Qualifier
Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 7:00pm CET
Hass/Erik Final
Wran/Wran (7) Watch Live Curling!
de V/Magn Final
Knoc/Edin (6) Watch Live Curling!
W: Saskatchewan U20 Junior Provincials
North Battleford, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 7:00pm CT
Beausoleil 6th
Johnston
Semeniuk 7th
Rugg
Todd 6th
Schlechter
M: Tournoi Hommes Circuit Provincial
Maniwaki, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 5:30pm ET
Wise 10  Final
Tims (8)
St-Amour Final
Bornais (8)
M: Saskatchewan U20 Junior Provincials
North Battleford, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 2:00pm CT
Zuravloff Final
Jones (9)
Derksen 10  Final
Snow (9)
Drewitz Final
Heisler (9)
M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
Arlesheim, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 8:00pm CET
Tiri/Gerl Final
Huer/Huer (7)
Howa/Lach Final
Huep/Weis (6)
Jaeg/Kell Final
Bers/Hoes (7)
Wits/Gloo Final
Engl/Wund (7)
M: NWTCA Masters Men's Championship
Yellowknife, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 10:00am MT
Sattelberger Final
MacKinnon (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Lawes Sneaks Into Final Scotties Playoff berth

Lawes Sneaks Into Final Scotties Playoff berth

The end of round robin action saw a back and forth battle between Manitoba's Kaitlyn Lawes and Northern Ontario's Krista McCarville.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑