Curling Scores

M: Montana's Brier
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 6:00pm CT
NS (Manuel) Final
CAN (Gushue) (9)
SK (McEwen) Final
PEI (Smith) (10)
AB (Koe) Final
AB (Sluchinski) (10) Watch Live Curling!
NT (Koe) Final
QC (Arsenault) (10)
M: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M6 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 8:00pm ET
Garner Final
Benning (10)
Mulima Final
DiFranco (7)
Hastings Final
Wright (8)
MacDougall Final
MacTavish 10  (10)
M: USA Curling Mixed Doubles National Championship
Traverse City, MI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: B6 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 7:30pm ET
Bear/Olde Final
Gevi/Shus (8) Watch Live Curling!
Ande/Stop 12  Final
Weld/Fran (7) Watch Live Curling!
Podo/Parr Final
Hami/Hami (7) Watch Live Curling!
Birr/Birr Final
Ande/Rich (6) Watch Live Curling!
W: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W5 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 4:30pm ET
Daigle 12  Final
Madden (9)
Markle 10  Final
Parkinson (9)
Aucoin Final
Johnston 10  (9)
Acres Final
Langford (9)
M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
Biel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 7:00pm CET
Jaeg/Kell Final
Paet/Mich (6)
Howa/Lach 10  Final
Schw/Schw (8)
Engl/Wund Final
Bers/Hoes (EE)
Perr/Rios Final
Wits/Gloo (7)
D: GOLDLINE Tour Finals
Chicoutimi, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 10:00pm ET
Desj/Desj Final
Roy/Roy (7)
Mahe/Mahe Final
Lang/Mori (8)
Adam/Robi 14  Final
Paqu/Thib (6)
Cott/Mart Final
Pois/Dubo (8)
: Hvidovre Mixed Doubles Cup
Hvidovre, DEN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 8:00pm CET
Lars/Noer 15  Final
Schm/Orba (6)
Schm/Schm Final
Rome/Goni (7)
Han/Zou 10  Final
Scha/Thun (7)
Fjel/Rasm Final
Walc/Augu (7)
M: Estonia Mixed Doubles Nationals
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 7:30pm EET
Kaar/Pada Final
Elmi/Kukn (EE)
Grom/Lill 8th
Peeb/Jako
Tamm/Jost 11  Final
Wedd/Rann (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Jim Sullivan Curling Classic -- Playoffs

Nov 17 - 19, 2023
Times shown as Atlantic Time (AT)

Jones

SF - Sun 12:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [5]

Mosher
Mosher

QF - Sat 9:10pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [2]
Mosher

CF - Sun 4:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [7]
Stewart

Everist

QF - Sat 9:10pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [3]
Eldridge
Champion


Eldridge
SF - Sun 12:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [6]

Comeau
Eldridge

QF - Sat 9:10pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [4]
Roach

Roach

Curling Scores

M: Montana's Brier
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 6:00pm CT
NS (Manuel) Final
CAN (Gushue) (9)
SK (McEwen) Final
PEI (Smith) (10)
AB (Koe) Final
AB (Sluchinski) (10) Watch Live Curling!
NT (Koe) Final
QC (Arsenault) (10)
M: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M6 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 8:00pm ET
Garner Final
Benning (10)
Mulima Final
DiFranco (7)
Hastings Final
Wright (8)
MacDougall Final
MacTavish 10  (10)
M: USA Curling Mixed Doubles National Championship
Traverse City, MI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: B6 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 7:30pm ET
Bear/Olde Final
Gevi/Shus (8) Watch Live Curling!
Ande/Stop 12  Final
Weld/Fran (7) Watch Live Curling!
Podo/Parr Final
Hami/Hami (7) Watch Live Curling!
Birr/Birr Final
Ande/Rich (6) Watch Live Curling!
W: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W5 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 4:30pm ET
Daigle 12  Final
Madden (9)
Markle 10  Final
Parkinson (9)
Aucoin Final
Johnston 10  (9)
Acres Final
Langford (9)
M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
Biel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 7:00pm CET
Jaeg/Kell Final
Paet/Mich (6)
Howa/Lach 10  Final
Schw/Schw (8)
Engl/Wund Final
Bers/Hoes (EE)
Perr/Rios Final
Wits/Gloo (7)
D: GOLDLINE Tour Finals
Chicoutimi, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 10:00pm ET
Desj/Desj Final
Roy/Roy (7)
Mahe/Mahe Final
Lang/Mori (8)
Adam/Robi 14  Final
Paqu/Thib (6)
Cott/Mart Final
Pois/Dubo (8)
: Hvidovre Mixed Doubles Cup
Hvidovre, DEN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 8:00pm CET
Lars/Noer 15  Final
Schm/Orba (6)
Schm/Schm Final
Rome/Goni (7)
Han/Zou 10  Final
Scha/Thun (7)
Fjel/Rasm Final
Walc/Augu (7)
M: Estonia Mixed Doubles Nationals
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 7:30pm EET
Kaar/Pada Final
Elmi/Kukn (EE)
Grom/Lill 8th
Peeb/Jako
Tamm/Jost 11  Final
Wedd/Rann (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Homan on Top Once Again

Homan on Top Once Again

A story book season continues for Team Homan (Photo: Andrew Klaver, Curling Canada) as they win gold at the Scotties once again.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑