Curling Scores

W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Nov 23 -- 10:00pm ET
Kim 9th
Gim
Kim  
Um  
M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Mon, Nov 23 -- 4:30am ET
Jeong Final
Kim (10)
B: U13 Teazer Light Nova Scota
Halifax, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 22 -- 1:00pm AT
Blades Final
Hill (5)
Gwynne Timothy 11  Final
Davies (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Trail Appliance Autumn Gold Curling Classic -- A Event

Oct 8 - 11, 2004
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Sherry Anderson

-
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [1]

Sherry Anderson

Olga Zharkova

Stefanie Lawton
-
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [17]
Stefanie Lawton

-
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [2]

Stefanie Lawton

Bronwen Webster

Shannon Nimmo
-
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [25]
Stefanie Lawton

-
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [3]

Shannon Nimmo

Atina Johnston

Deb Santos

Moe Meguro
-
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [18]

-
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [4]

Deb Santos

Deb Santos

Anne Merklinger
-
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [29]

-
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [5]
Anne Merklinger

Kathy Brown

Marie-France Larouche
-
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [19]
Anne Merklinger

-
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [6]

Marie-France Larouche

Heather Rankin
Anne Merklinger

Cathy King
-
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [26]

-
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [7]

Cathy King

CC Bern

Cathy King

Sue Fulkerth
-
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [20]

-
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [8]

Jennifer Jones

Jennifer Jones

Shannon Kleibrink

-
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [9]

Shannon Kleibrink

Barb Spencer

Terry Loschuk
-
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [21]
Shannon Kleibrink

-
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [10]

Amber Holland

Amber Holland

Diane Foster
-
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [27]
Shannon Kleibrink

-
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [11]

Debbie McCormick

Debbie McCormick

Patti Lank

Linda Wagner
-
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [22]

-
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [12]

Patti Lank

Patti Lank

Cheryl Bernard
-
Loser to 56
SCORES
  [30]

-
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [13]
Cheryl Bernard

Jennifer Vejprava

Kelly Scott
-
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [23]
Cheryl Bernard

-
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [14]

Kelly Scott

Karen Powell
Cheryl Bernard

Renelle Bryden
-
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [28]

-
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [15]

Renelle Bryden

Joelle Duguid

Renelle Bryden

Renee Sonnenberg
-
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [24]

-
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [16]

Sherry Middaugh

Sherry Middaugh

Curling Scores

W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Nov 23 -- 11:00pm AT
Kim 9th
Gim
Kim  
Um  
M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Mon, Nov 23 -- 5:30am AT
Jeong Final
Kim (10)
B: U13 Teazer Light Nova Scota
Halifax, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 22 -- 1:00pm AT
Blades Final
Hill (5)
Gwynne Timothy 11  Final
Davies (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Brad Gushue wins Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic

Brad Gushue wins Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic

Brad Gushue (photo by Anil Mungal) of St John's won 6-2 over Halifax's Matthew Manuel to continue winning streak to start 2020 season in the Atlantic bubble.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑