Curling Scores

M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 8:30pm CT
Shuster Final
Peters (7) Watch Live Curling!
Carruthers Final
Chambers (5)
W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 8:30pm CT
Martin Final
Gray-Withers (7)
Strouse Final
Jones (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 3:30pm MT
Hansen Final
Parent (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 7:30pm GMT
Turkiye 14  Final
Croatia (6) Watch Live Curling!
Austria 11  Final
Nigeria (7) Watch Live Curling!
Spain 10  Final
Slovakia (6) Watch Live Curling!
Finland 10  Final
Kazakhstan (8) Watch Live Curling!
Hong Kong Final
Ukraine (8) Watch Live Curling!
Guyana Final
Slovenia 12  (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 11 -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 8:30pm ET
Steep Final
Deruelle (8)
Mooibroek Final
Ferris (5)
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: WC -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 7:00pm ET
Jaeggi 11  Final
Mann (6) Watch Live Curling!
Armstrong Final
Gim (6)
Inglis Final
Heggestad (7)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm PT
Jackson-Baier Final
Jensen (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm PT
Yanagisawa Final
Pierce (4) Watch Live Curling!
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 6:00pm CT
Lukowich 11  Final
Ehnes (5)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:00pm MT
DeSchiffart Final
Kennedy 12  (4)
Androschuk Final
Miller 11  (7)
M: Scott Comfort RE/MAX Blue Chip Realty SCT
Wadena, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm CT
Knapp Final
Carss (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:00pm ET
Freeman Final
Robins (6)
W: WFG Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Dec 6 -- 8:00am ET
Peterson  
Jones  
Grandy  
Lawes  
Fujisawa  
Keiser  
Einarson  
Kim  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Challenge de Curling Desjardins -- Teams

Nov 24 - 27, 2022
Asselin


Montreal
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Felix
Asselin
Third
Player Photo
Martin
Crete
Second
No Photo
Emile
Asselin
Lead
Player Photo
Jean-Francois
Trepanier
Bonot


Thunder Bay
Northern Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Trevor
Bonot
Third
Player Photo
Mike
McCarville
Second
Player Photo
Jordan
Potts
Lead
Player Photo
Kurtis
Byrd
Colter


Halifax
Nova Scotia

Fourth
Player Photo
Cameron
MacKenzie
Skip
Player Photo
Travis
Colter
Second
Player Photo
Ian
Juurlink
Lead
Player Photo
Robby
McLean
Desjardins


Quebec
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Robert
Desjardins
Third
Player Photo
Francois
Gionest
Second
Player Photo
Pierre-Luc
Morissette
Lead
Player Photo
Rene
Dubois
Epping


Toronto
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
John
Epping
Third
Player Photo
Mathew
Camm
Second
Player Photo
Patrick
Janssen
Lead
Player Photo
Scott
Chadwick
Flemming


Halifax
Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Paul
Flemming
Third
Player Photo
Scott
Saccary
Second
Player Photo
Ryan
Abraham
Lead
Player Photo
Philip
Crowell
Grattan


Oromocto
New Brunswick

Skip
Player Photo
James
Grattan
Third
Player Photo
Scott
McDonald
Second
No Photo
Paul
Dobson
Lead
Player Photo
Andy
McCann
Jean


Montreal
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Dominique
Jean
Third
No Photo
Lauren
Cheal
Second
No Photo
Valerie
Tanguay
Lead
No Photo
Laura
Girard-Cote
Manuel


Halifax
Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Matthew
Manuel
Third
No Photo
Luke
Saunders
Second
Player Photo
Jeffrey
Meagher
Lead
Player Photo
Nick
Zachernuk
Munroe


Saquenay
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Steven
Munroe
Third
Player Photo
Yannick
Martel
Second
Player Photo
Philippe
Brassard
Lead
Player Photo
Jean-Francois
Charest
Purcell


Halifax
Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Owen
Purcell
Third
No Photo
Joel
Krats
Second
No Photo
Adam
McEachren
Lead
Player Photo
Scott
Weagle
Roberge


Levis
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Francois
Roberge
Third
Player Photo
Maxime
Elmaleh
Second
Player Photo
Eric
Sylvain
Lead
Player Photo
Jean
Gagnon
Roberge


Levis
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Vincent
Roberge
Third
Player Photo
Jean-Michel
Arsenault
Second
No Photo
Jesse
Mullen
Lead
No Photo
Julien
Tremblay
Sato


Sapporo
Japan

Fourth
No Photo
Go
Aoki
Skip
Player Photo
Hayato
Sato
Front
Player Photo
Koki
Ogiwara
Front
No Photo
Kazushi
Niino
Front
No Photo
Ayato
Sasaki
Skanes


St. John's
Newfoundland / Labrador

Fourth
Player Photo
Cory
Schuh
Skip
Player Photo
Trent
Skanes
Second
Player Photo
Spencer
Wicks
Lead
Player Photo
Mike
Mosher
St-Georges


Laval-sur-la-Lac
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Laurie
St-Georges
Third
Player Photo
Emily
Riley
Second
Player Photo
Alanna
Routledge
Lead
No Photo
Kelly
Middaugh

Curling Scores

M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 8:30pm CT
Shuster Final
Peters (7) Watch Live Curling!
Carruthers Final
Chambers (5)
W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 8:30pm CT
Martin Final
Gray-Withers (7)
Strouse Final
Jones (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 3:30pm MT
Hansen Final
Parent (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 7:30pm GMT
Turkiye 14  Final
Croatia (6) Watch Live Curling!
Austria 11  Final
Nigeria (7) Watch Live Curling!
Spain 10  Final
Slovakia (6) Watch Live Curling!
Finland 10  Final
Kazakhstan (8) Watch Live Curling!
Hong Kong Final
Ukraine (8) Watch Live Curling!
Guyana Final
Slovenia 12  (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 11 -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 8:30pm ET
Steep Final
Deruelle (8)
Mooibroek Final
Ferris (5)
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: WC -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 7:00pm ET
Jaeggi 11  Final
Mann (6) Watch Live Curling!
Armstrong Final
Gim (6)
Inglis Final
Heggestad (7)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm PT
Jackson-Baier Final
Jensen (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm PT
Yanagisawa Final
Pierce (4) Watch Live Curling!
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 6:00pm CT
Lukowich 11  Final
Ehnes (5)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:00pm MT
DeSchiffart Final
Kennedy 12  (4)
Androschuk Final
Miller 11  (7)
M: Scott Comfort RE/MAX Blue Chip Realty SCT
Wadena, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm CT
Knapp Final
Carss (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:00pm ET
Freeman Final
Robins (6)
W: WFG Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Dec 6 -- 8:00am ET
Peterson  
Jones  
Grandy  
Lawes  
Fujisawa  
Keiser  
Einarson  
Kim  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Peterman/Gallant win Winnipeg Open

Peterman/Gallant win Winnipeg Open

Jocelyn Peterman and Brett Gallant (Calgary, AB) scored one in the eighth end to defeat Chaelynn Kitz and Brayden Stewart (Regina, SK) 5-4 in the Winnipeg Open Mixed Doubles Super Series final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑