Curling Scores

M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 4:00pm CT
Lott  
Smith  
Birchard 2nd
McCannell
Chambers 2nd
Dilello
Gunnlaugson  
Smith  
Wiebe 2nd
McDonald
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 1:00pm CT
Peterson Final
Rutter (7)
Zacharias Final
Clark-Rouire (8)
Ackland Final
Watling (7)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 1:15pm ET
Howard 11  Final
Smith (4)
Richard Final
Mooibroek (5)
Purdy 10  Final
Steep (EE)
Willsey Final
Moffatt (6)
Tippin Final
Lamb (8)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 5:00pm ET
Coburn  
Mann  
Croisier  
Sutherland  
Auld  
Froud  
Kiemele  
Wallingford  
Curtis  
Murphy  
Warriner  
Deschenes  
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 8:15pm CT
Hamm  
Albig  
McGillivray  
Peters  
Johnson  
Van Ryssel  
Bijl  
Skog  
Freeman  
Graham  
Olafson  
Steski  
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 5:30pm CT
Gevers  
Wahl  
Beaudry  
Tober  
Ogg  
Jensen  
Stobbe  
Kostna  
Walter  
Armstrong  
Lukowich  
Terrick  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Tyler Stewart

Throws: Right

Curling Scores

M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 4:00pm CT
Lott  
Smith  
Birchard 2nd
McCannell
Chambers 2nd
Dilello
Gunnlaugson  
Smith  
Wiebe 2nd
McDonald
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 1:00pm CT
Peterson Final
Rutter (7)
Zacharias Final
Clark-Rouire (8)
Ackland Final
Watling (7)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 1:15pm ET
Howard 11  Final
Smith (4)
Richard Final
Mooibroek (5)
Purdy 10  Final
Steep (EE)
Willsey Final
Moffatt (6)
Tippin Final
Lamb (8)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 5:00pm ET
Coburn  
Mann  
Croisier  
Sutherland  
Auld  
Froud  
Kiemele  
Wallingford  
Curtis  
Murphy  
Warriner  
Deschenes  
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 8:15pm CT
Hamm  
Albig  
McGillivray  
Peters  
Johnson  
Van Ryssel  
Bijl  
Skog  
Freeman  
Graham  
Olafson  
Steski  
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 5:30pm CT
Gevers  
Wahl  
Beaudry  
Tober  
Ogg  
Jensen  
Stobbe  
Kostna  
Walter  
Armstrong  
Lukowich  
Terrick  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑