Curling Scores

B: The Big Spiel
Twin Cities, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 1:30pm CT
Sampson Final
Willmert (8)
Bata Final
Glessner (1)
Munich Final
Hagberg (1)
Kizlyk Final
Ewen (1)
Faltesek Final
Smith (1)
Schaeper Final
Colby (1)
Telfer Final
Caron (1)
Kruse Final
Richards (1)
M: Swedish Eliteserien
Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 7 -- 2:00pm CET
Magnusson Final
Landelius (8)
Westerberg Final
Westerberg (8)
Gothberg Final
Rosander (6)
Markusson Final
Julius (5)
Nyberg Final
Nyman (5)
Kraupp Final
Roxin (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Andrew Reed: Teams

Throws: Right
  (2019/20)   
No Photo
SKIP
Andrew
Reed

  No Photo
Third
Andrew
Woolston

  No Photo
Second
Gary
Tapp

  No Photo
Lead
Thomas
Jaeggi

 

Coach
Coach
Gary
Tapp

  (2019/20)   
No Photo
SKIP
Andrew
Reed

  No Photo
Third
Andrew
Woolston

  No Photo
Second
Scott
Gibson

  No Photo
Lead
Fraser
Clark

 

Alternate
Alternate
Thomas
Jaeggi

  (2019/20)   
No Photo
SKIP
Andrew
Reed

  No Photo
Third
Andrew
Woolston

  No Photo
Second
Gary
Tapp

  No Photo
Lead
Thomas
Jaeggi

 
  (2019/20)   
No Photo
SKIP
Andrew
Reed

  No Photo
Third
Andrew
Woolston

  No Photo
Second
Gary
Tapp

  No Photo
Lead
Thomas
Jaeggi

 
  (2019/20)   
No Photo
SKIP
Andrew
Reed

  No Photo
Third
Andrew
Woolston

  No Photo
Second
Gary
Tapp

  No Photo
Lead
Thomas
Jaeggi

 
  (2018/19)   
No Photo
SKIP
Andrew
Reed

  No Photo
Third
Michael
Opal

  No Photo
Second
Jamie
Malton

  No Photo
Lead
Thomas
Jaeggi

 

Alternate
Alternate
Gary
Tapp

  (2018/19)   
No Photo
SKIP
Andrew
Reed

  No Photo
Third
Michael
Opal

  No Photo
Second
Jamie
Malton

  No Photo
Lead
Thomas
Jaeggi

 

Alternate
Alternate
Gary
Tapp

  (2018/19)   
No Photo
SKIP
Andrew
Reed

  No Photo
Third
Michael
Opal

  No Photo
Second
Jamie
Malton

  No Photo
Lead
Thomas
Jaeggi

 

Alternate
Alternate
Gary
Tapp

  (2017/18)   
No Photo
SKIP
Andrew
Reed

  No Photo
Third
Jamie
Malton

  No Photo
Second
Michael
Opel

  No Photo
Lead
Thomas
Jaeggi

 
  (2017/18)   
No Photo
SKIP
Andrew
Reed

  No Photo
Third
Jamie
Malton

  No Photo
Second
Michael
Opel

  No Photo
Lead
Thomas
Jaeggi

 
  (2016/17)   
No Photo
SKIP
Alan
Macdougall

  No Photo
Third
Andrew
Reed

  No Photo
Second
Andrew
Woolston

  No Photo
Lead
Thomas
Jaeggi

 

Alternate
Alternate
Ben
Fowler

  (2016/17)   
No Photo
SKIP
Alan
Macdougall

  No Photo
Third
Andrew
Reed

  No Photo
Second
Andrew
Woolston

  No Photo
Lead
Thomas
Jaeggi

 

Alternate
Alternate
Ben
Fowler

  (2016/17)   
No Photo
SKIP
Alan
Macdougall

  No Photo
Third
Andrew
Reed

  No Photo
Second
Andrew
Woolston

  No Photo
Lead
Thomas
Jaeggi

 

Alternate
Alternate
Ben
Fowler

  (2016/17)   
No Photo
SKIP
Alan
Macdougall

  No Photo
Third
Andrew
Reed

  No Photo
Second
Andrew
Woolston

  No Photo
Lead
Thomas
Jaeggi

 

Alternate
Alternate
Ben
Fowler

  (2015/16)   
No Photo
SKIP
Alan
Macdougall

  No Photo
Third
Andrew
Reed

  No Photo
Second
Andrew
Woolston

  Player Photo
Lead
Ben
Fowler

 
  (2015/16)   
No Photo
SKIP
Alan
Macdougall

  No Photo
Third
Andrew
Reed

  No Photo
Second
Andrew
Woolston

  Player Photo
Lead
Ben
Fowler

 
  (2014/15)   
No Photo
SKIP
Alan
Macdougall

  No Photo
Third
Andrew
Reed

  No Photo
Second
Andrew
Woolston

  No Photo
Lead
Thomas
Jaeggi

 

Alternate
Alternate
Ben
Fowler

  (2014/15)   
No Photo
SKIP
Alan
Macdougall

  No Photo
Third
Andrew
Reed

  No Photo
Second
Andrew
Woolston

  No Photo
Lead
Thomas
Jaeggi

 

Alternate
Alternate
Ben
Fowler

  (2012/13)   
No Photo
SKIP
Alan
Macdougall

  No Photo
Third
Andrew
Reed

  No Photo
Second
Andrew
Woolston

  No Photo
Lead
Thomas
Jaeggi

 

Alternate
Alternate
John
Brown

  (2012/13)   
No Photo
SKIP
Alan
Macdougall

  No Photo
Third
Andrew
Reed

  No Photo
Second
Andrew
Woolston

  No Photo
Lead
Thomas
Jaeggi

 

Alternate
Alternate
John
Brown

  (2011/12)   
No Photo
SKIP
Alan
Macdougall

  No Photo
Third
Andrew
Reed

  No Photo
Second
Andrew
Woolston

  No Photo
Lead
Thomas
Jaeggi

 
  (2011/12)   
No Photo
SKIP
Alan
Macdougall

  No Photo
Third
Andrew
Reed

  No Photo
Second
Andrew
Woolston

  No Photo
Lead
Thomas
Jaeggi

 
  (2010/11)   
No Photo
SKIP
Alan
Macdougall

  No Photo
Third
Andrew
Reed

  No Photo
Second
Andy
Watson

  No Photo
Lead
Thomas
Jaeggi

 
  (2010/11)   
No Photo
SKIP
Alan
Macdougall

  No Photo
Third
Andrew
Reed

  No Photo
Second
Andy
Watson

  No Photo
Lead
Thomas
Jaeggi

 
  (2010/11)   
No Photo
SKIP
Alan
Macdougall

  No Photo
Third
Andrew
Reed

  No Photo
Second
Andy
Watson

  No Photo
Lead
Thomas
Jaeggi

 
  (2010/11)   
No Photo
SKIP
Alan
Macdougall

  No Photo
Third
Andrew
Reed

  No Photo
Second
Andy
Watson

  No Photo
Lead
Thomas
Jaeggi

 
  (2008/09)   
No Photo
SKIP
Andrew
Reed

  No Photo
Third
James
Dixon

  No Photo
Second
Thomas
Jaeggi

  No Photo
Lead
Andrew
Dixon

 
  (2008/09)   
No Photo
SKIP
Andrew
Reed

  No Photo
Third
James
Dixon

  No Photo
Second
Thomas
Jaeggi

  No Photo
Lead
Andrew
Dixon

 
  (2004/05)   
No Photo
SKIP
Andrew
Reed

 

Curling Scores

B: The Big Spiel
Twin Cities, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 1:30pm CT
Sampson Final
Willmert (8)
Bata Final
Glessner (1)
Munich Final
Hagberg (1)
Kizlyk Final
Ewen (1)
Faltesek Final
Smith (1)
Schaeper Final
Colby (1)
Telfer Final
Caron (1)
Kruse Final
Richards (1)
M: Swedish Eliteserien
Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 7 -- 2:00pm CET
Magnusson Final
Landelius (8)
Westerberg Final
Westerberg (8)
Gothberg Final
Rosander (6)
Markusson Final
Julius (5)
Nyberg Final
Nyman (5)
Kraupp Final
Roxin (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Gushue Opens Up in Sweeps and Stones

Gushue Opens Up in Sweeps and Stones

As Brad Gushue of St. John's prepares for the Olympics, he joins his teammates in talking about how they got started in a new series on the team.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑