- Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
Sep 22 - 24, 2017: Edmonton, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Sep 29 - Oct 1, 2017: Lethbridge, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Sep 29 - Oct 1, 2017: Lethbridge, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
Oct 13 - 15, 2017: Red Deer, AB - Whitney Field Jr. Women's Curling Classic
Oct 27 - 29, 2017: Lloydminister, AB - Leduc LIONS Junior Womens Bonspiel
Nov 3 - 5, 2017: Leduc, AB
- Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
Sep 22 - 24, 2017: Edmonton, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Sep 29 - Oct 1, 2017: Lethbridge, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Sep 29 - Oct 1, 2017: Lethbridge, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
Oct 13 - 15, 2017: Red Deer, AB - Whitney Field Jr. Women's Curling Classic
Oct 27 - 29, 2017: Lloydminister, AB - Leduc LIONS Junior Womens Bonspiel
Nov 3 - 5, 2017: Leduc, AB
- Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
Sep 22 - 24, 2017: Edmonton, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Sep 29 - Oct 1, 2017: Lethbridge, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Sep 29 - Oct 1, 2017: Lethbridge, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
Oct 13 - 15, 2017: Red Deer, AB - Whitney Field Jr. Women's Curling Classic
Oct 27 - 29, 2017: Lloydminister, AB - Leduc LIONS Junior Womens Bonspiel
Nov 3 - 5, 2017: Leduc, AB
- Curlers Corner Womens Junior Bonspiel
Sep 9 - 11, 2016: Calgary, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Sep 30 - Oct 2, 2016: Lethbridge, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Sep 30 - Oct 2, 2016: Lethbridge, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Women's Bonspiel
Oct 14 - 16, 2016: Red Deer, AB - Banff Juvenile Women's Bonspiel
Oct 28 - 30, 2016: Banff, AB - Airdrie U18 Junior Bonspiel
Nov 11 - 13, 2016: Airdrie, AB - Airdrie U18 Junior Bonspiel
Nov 11 - 13, 2016: Airdrie, AB - Lacombe U18 Bonspiel
Nov 25 - 27, 2016: Lacombe, AB - Lacombe U18 Bonspiel
Nov 25 - 27, 2016: Lacombe, AB - Crestwood Juvenile Bonspiel
Dec 9 - 11, 2016: Edmonton, AB - Crestwood Juvenile Bonspiel
Dec 9 - 11, 2016: Edmonton, AB - Ray Kingsmith Memorial Junior Womens Bonspiel
Dec 28 - 30, 2016: Calgary, AB - Red Deer Servus U18 Women's Bonspiel
Jan 6 - 8, 2017: Red Deer, AB - Marc Kennedy U18 Junior Classic
Mar 24 - 26, 2017: Edmonton, AB - Marc Kennedy U18 Junior Classic
Mar 24 - 26, 2017: Edmonton, AB
- Curlers Corner Womens Junior Bonspiel
Sep 9 - 11, 2016: Calgary, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Sep 30 - Oct 2, 2016: Lethbridge, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Sep 30 - Oct 2, 2016: Lethbridge, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Women's Bonspiel
Oct 14 - 16, 2016: Red Deer, AB - Banff Juvenile Women's Bonspiel
Oct 28 - 30, 2016: Banff, AB - Airdrie U18 Junior Bonspiel
Nov 11 - 13, 2016: Airdrie, AB - Airdrie U18 Junior Bonspiel
Nov 11 - 13, 2016: Airdrie, AB - Lacombe U18 Bonspiel
Nov 25 - 27, 2016: Lacombe, AB - Lacombe U18 Bonspiel
Nov 25 - 27, 2016: Lacombe, AB - Crestwood Juvenile Bonspiel
Dec 9 - 11, 2016: Edmonton, AB - Crestwood Juvenile Bonspiel
Dec 9 - 11, 2016: Edmonton, AB - Ray Kingsmith Memorial Junior Womens Bonspiel
Dec 28 - 30, 2016: Calgary, AB - Red Deer Servus U18 Women's Bonspiel
Jan 6 - 8, 2017: Red Deer, AB - Marc Kennedy U18 Junior Classic
Mar 24 - 26, 2017: Edmonton, AB - Marc Kennedy U18 Junior Classic
Mar 24 - 26, 2017: Edmonton, AB
- Curlers Corner Womens Junior Bonspiel
Sep 9 - 11, 2016: Calgary, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Sep 30 - Oct 2, 2016: Lethbridge, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Sep 30 - Oct 2, 2016: Lethbridge, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Women's Bonspiel
Oct 14 - 16, 2016: Red Deer, AB - Banff Juvenile Women's Bonspiel
Oct 28 - 30, 2016: Banff, AB - Airdrie U18 Junior Bonspiel
Nov 11 - 13, 2016: Airdrie, AB - Airdrie U18 Junior Bonspiel
Nov 11 - 13, 2016: Airdrie, AB - Lacombe U18 Bonspiel
Nov 25 - 27, 2016: Lacombe, AB - Lacombe U18 Bonspiel
Nov 25 - 27, 2016: Lacombe, AB - Crestwood Juvenile Bonspiel
Dec 9 - 11, 2016: Edmonton, AB - Crestwood Juvenile Bonspiel
Dec 9 - 11, 2016: Edmonton, AB - Ray Kingsmith Memorial Junior Womens Bonspiel
Dec 28 - 30, 2016: Calgary, AB - Red Deer Servus U18 Women's Bonspiel
Jan 6 - 8, 2017: Red Deer, AB - Marc Kennedy U18 Junior Classic
Mar 24 - 26, 2017: Edmonton, AB - Marc Kennedy U18 Junior Classic
Mar 24 - 26, 2017: Edmonton, AB
|
|