- Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #1
Aug 26 - 28, 2022: Leduc, AB - ATB Okotoks Classic
Sep 15 - 18, 2022: Okotoks, AB - Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #2
Sep 30 - Oct 2, 2022: Leduc, AB - McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
Oct 7 - 10, 2022: Airdrie, AB - Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #3
Oct 21 - 23, 2022: Leduc, AB - Prism Flow Red Deer Curling Classic
Nov 18 - 21, 2022: Red Deer, AB - Original 16 Mens Cash Spiel
Nov 11 - 13, 2022: Calgary, AB - Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #5
Dec 2 - 4, 2022: Leduc, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Qualiifier
Dec 9 - 11, 2022: Okotoks, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Qualiifier
Jan 5 - 8, 2023: Edmonton, AB
- Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #1
Aug 26 - 28, 2022: Leduc, AB - ATB Okotoks Classic
Sep 15 - 18, 2022: Okotoks, AB - Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #2
Sep 30 - Oct 2, 2022: Leduc, AB - McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
Oct 7 - 10, 2022: Airdrie, AB - Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #3
Oct 21 - 23, 2022: Leduc, AB - Prism Flow Red Deer Curling Classic
Nov 18 - 21, 2022: Red Deer, AB - Original 16 Mens Cash Spiel
Nov 11 - 13, 2022: Calgary, AB - Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #5
Dec 2 - 4, 2022: Leduc, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Qualiifier
Dec 9 - 11, 2022: Okotoks, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Qualiifier
Jan 5 - 8, 2023: Edmonton, AB
- Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #1
Aug 26 - 28, 2022: Leduc, AB - ATB Okotoks Classic
Sep 15 - 18, 2022: Okotoks, AB - Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #2
Sep 30 - Oct 2, 2022: Leduc, AB - McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
Oct 7 - 10, 2022: Airdrie, AB - Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #3
Oct 21 - 23, 2022: Leduc, AB - Prism Flow Red Deer Curling Classic
Nov 18 - 21, 2022: Red Deer, AB - Original 16 Mens Cash Spiel
Nov 11 - 13, 2022: Calgary, AB - Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #5
Dec 2 - 4, 2022: Leduc, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Qualiifier
Dec 9 - 11, 2022: Okotoks, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Qualiifier
Jan 5 - 8, 2023: Edmonton, AB
- Alberta Curling Series: Leduc
Aug 20 - 22, 2021: Leduc, AB - ATB Okotoks Classic
Sep 23 - 26, 2021: Okotoks, AB - Alberta Curling Series: Thistle
Oct 22 - 24, 2021: Edmonton, AB - Alberta Curling Series: Camrose
Nov 5 - 7, 2021: Camrose, AB - Original 16 Tour Bonspiel
Nov 12 - 14, 2021: Calgary, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup - Qualifier
Dec 2 - 5, 2021: Cochrane, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup
Jan 3 - 9, 2022: Grande Prairie, AB - WFG Okotoks Mixed Doubles
Feb 12 - 13, 2022: Okotoks, AB - Boston Pizza Alberta Curling Tour Championship
Mar 31 - Apr 3, 2022: Leduc, AB
- Alberta Curling Series: Leduc
Aug 20 - 22, 2021: Leduc, AB - ATB Okotoks Classic
Sep 23 - 26, 2021: Okotoks, AB - Alberta Curling Series: Thistle
Oct 22 - 24, 2021: Edmonton, AB - Alberta Curling Series: Camrose
Nov 5 - 7, 2021: Camrose, AB - Original 16 Tour Bonspiel
Nov 12 - 14, 2021: Calgary, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup - Qualifier
Dec 2 - 5, 2021: Cochrane, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup
Jan 3 - 9, 2022: Grande Prairie, AB - WFG Okotoks Mixed Doubles
Feb 12 - 13, 2022: Okotoks, AB - Boston Pizza Alberta Curling Tour Championship
Mar 31 - Apr 3, 2022: Leduc, AB
- Alberta Curling Series: Leduc
Aug 20 - 22, 2021: Leduc, AB - ATB Okotoks Classic
Sep 23 - 26, 2021: Okotoks, AB - Alberta Curling Series: Thistle
Oct 22 - 24, 2021: Edmonton, AB - Alberta Curling Series: Camrose
Nov 5 - 7, 2021: Camrose, AB - Original 16 Tour Bonspiel
Nov 12 - 14, 2021: Calgary, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup - Qualifier
Dec 2 - 5, 2021: Cochrane, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup
Jan 3 - 9, 2022: Grande Prairie, AB - WFG Okotoks Mixed Doubles
Feb 12 - 13, 2022: Okotoks, AB - Boston Pizza Alberta Curling Tour Championship
Mar 31 - Apr 3, 2022: Leduc, AB
- Alberta Curling Series: Leduc
Aug 20 - 22, 2021: Leduc, AB - ATB Okotoks Classic
Sep 23 - 26, 2021: Okotoks, AB - Alberta Curling Series: Thistle
Oct 22 - 24, 2021: Edmonton, AB - Alberta Curling Series: Camrose
Nov 5 - 7, 2021: Camrose, AB - Original 16 Tour Bonspiel
Nov 12 - 14, 2021: Calgary, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup - Qualifier
Dec 2 - 5, 2021: Cochrane, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup
Jan 3 - 9, 2022: Grande Prairie, AB - WFG Okotoks Mixed Doubles
Feb 12 - 13, 2022: Okotoks, AB - Boston Pizza Alberta Curling Tour Championship
Mar 31 - Apr 3, 2022: Leduc, AB
- Alberta Curling Series: Leduc
Aug 20 - 22, 2021: Leduc, AB - ATB Okotoks Classic
Sep 23 - 26, 2021: Okotoks, AB - Alberta Curling Series: Thistle
Oct 22 - 24, 2021: Edmonton, AB - Alberta Curling Series: Camrose
Nov 5 - 7, 2021: Camrose, AB - Original 16 Tour Bonspiel
Nov 12 - 14, 2021: Calgary, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup - Qualifier
Dec 2 - 5, 2021: Cochrane, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup
Jan 3 - 9, 2022: Grande Prairie, AB - WFG Okotoks Mixed Doubles
Feb 12 - 13, 2022: Okotoks, AB - Boston Pizza Alberta Curling Tour Championship
Mar 31 - Apr 3, 2022: Leduc, AB
- Avonair Cash Spiel
Oct 3 - 6, 2019: Edmonton, AB - McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
Oct 12 - 14, 2019: Airdrie, AB - The Good Times Bonspiel
Sep 20 - 22, 2019: Calgary, AB - Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
Nov 8 - 10, 2019: Calgary, AB - Black Diamond / High River Cash
Nov 22 - 24, 2019: Black Diamond / High River, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Provincial Qualifier
Jan 3 - 5, 2020: Calgary, AB
- Avonair Cash Spiel
Oct 3 - 6, 2019: Edmonton, AB - McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
Oct 12 - 14, 2019: Airdrie, AB - The Good Times Bonspiel
Sep 20 - 22, 2019: Calgary, AB - Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
Nov 8 - 10, 2019: Calgary, AB - Black Diamond / High River Cash
Nov 22 - 24, 2019: Black Diamond / High River, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Provincial Qualifier
Jan 3 - 5, 2020: Calgary, AB
- Avonair Cash Spiel
Oct 3 - 6, 2019: Edmonton, AB - McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
Oct 12 - 14, 2019: Airdrie, AB - The Good Times Bonspiel
Sep 20 - 22, 2019: Calgary, AB - Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
Nov 8 - 10, 2019: Calgary, AB - Black Diamond / High River Cash
Nov 22 - 24, 2019: Black Diamond / High River, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Provincial Qualifier
Jan 3 - 5, 2020: Calgary, AB
- Curlers Corner Mens U21 Bonspiel
Sep 7 - 9, 2018: Calgary, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Mens Cash Spiel
Sep 28 - 30, 2018: Lethbridge, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
Oct 12 - 14, 2018: Red Deer, AB - Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
Oct 19 - 21, 2018: Edmonton, AB - Leduc LIONS Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 2 - 4, 2018: Leduc, AB - Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 16 - 18, 2018: Sherwood Park, AB - Alberta Junior Provincials
Jan 2 - 6, 2019: Okotoks, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup - Qualifier 2
Jan 10 - 13, 2019: Sherwood Park, AB - AJCT Players' Championship
Mar 29 - 31, 2019: St Albert, AB
- Curlers Corner Mens U21 Bonspiel
Sep 7 - 9, 2018: Calgary, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Mens Cash Spiel
Sep 28 - 30, 2018: Lethbridge, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
Oct 12 - 14, 2018: Red Deer, AB - Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
Oct 19 - 21, 2018: Edmonton, AB - Leduc LIONS Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 2 - 4, 2018: Leduc, AB - Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 16 - 18, 2018: Sherwood Park, AB - Alberta Junior Provincials
Jan 2 - 6, 2019: Okotoks, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup - Qualifier 2
Jan 10 - 13, 2019: Sherwood Park, AB - AJCT Players' Championship
Mar 29 - 31, 2019: St Albert, AB
- Curlers Corner Mens U21 Bonspiel
Sep 7 - 9, 2018: Calgary, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Mens Cash Spiel
Sep 28 - 30, 2018: Lethbridge, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
Oct 12 - 14, 2018: Red Deer, AB - Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
Oct 19 - 21, 2018: Edmonton, AB - Leduc LIONS Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 2 - 4, 2018: Leduc, AB - Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 16 - 18, 2018: Sherwood Park, AB - Alberta Junior Provincials
Jan 2 - 6, 2019: Okotoks, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup - Qualifier 2
Jan 10 - 13, 2019: Sherwood Park, AB - AJCT Players' Championship
Mar 29 - 31, 2019: St Albert, AB
- Curlers Corner Mens U21 Bonspiel
Sep 7 - 9, 2018: Calgary, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Mens Cash Spiel
Sep 28 - 30, 2018: Lethbridge, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
Oct 12 - 14, 2018: Red Deer, AB - Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
Oct 19 - 21, 2018: Edmonton, AB - Leduc LIONS Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 2 - 4, 2018: Leduc, AB - Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 16 - 18, 2018: Sherwood Park, AB - Alberta Junior Provincials
Jan 2 - 6, 2019: Okotoks, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup - Qualifier 2
Jan 10 - 13, 2019: Sherwood Park, AB - AJCT Players' Championship
Mar 29 - 31, 2019: St Albert, AB
- Curlers Corner Mens U21 Bonspiel
Sep 7 - 9, 2018: Calgary, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Mens Cash Spiel
Sep 28 - 30, 2018: Lethbridge, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
Oct 12 - 14, 2018: Red Deer, AB - Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
Oct 19 - 21, 2018: Edmonton, AB - Leduc LIONS Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 2 - 4, 2018: Leduc, AB - Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 16 - 18, 2018: Sherwood Park, AB - Alberta Junior Provincials
Jan 2 - 6, 2019: Okotoks, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup - Qualifier 2
Jan 10 - 13, 2019: Sherwood Park, AB - AJCT Players' Championship
Mar 29 - 31, 2019: St Albert, AB
- Curlers Corner Mens U21 Bonspiel
Sep 7 - 9, 2018: Calgary, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Mens Cash Spiel
Sep 28 - 30, 2018: Lethbridge, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
Oct 12 - 14, 2018: Red Deer, AB - Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
Oct 19 - 21, 2018: Edmonton, AB - Leduc LIONS Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 2 - 4, 2018: Leduc, AB - Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 16 - 18, 2018: Sherwood Park, AB - Alberta Junior Provincials
Jan 2 - 6, 2019: Okotoks, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup - Qualifier 2
Jan 10 - 13, 2019: Sherwood Park, AB - AJCT Players' Championship
Mar 29 - 31, 2019: St Albert, AB
- Curlers Corner Mens Junior Bonspiel
Sep 8 - 10, 2017: Calgary, AB - Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
Sep 22 - 24, 2017: Edmonton, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Sep 29 - Oct 1, 2017: Lethbridge, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Sep 29 - Oct 1, 2017: Lethbridge, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
Oct 13 - 15, 2017: Red Deer, AB - Whitney Field Jr. Men's Curling Classic
Oct 27 - 29, 2017: Lloydminister, AB - Leduc LIONS Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 3 - 5, 2017: Leduc, AB - Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 17 - 19, 2017: Sherwood Park, AB - AJCT Players' Championship
Mar 16 - 18, 2018: , AB
- Curlers Corner Mens Junior Bonspiel
Sep 8 - 10, 2017: Calgary, AB - Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
Sep 22 - 24, 2017: Edmonton, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Sep 29 - Oct 1, 2017: Lethbridge, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Sep 29 - Oct 1, 2017: Lethbridge, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
Oct 13 - 15, 2017: Red Deer, AB - Whitney Field Jr. Men's Curling Classic
Oct 27 - 29, 2017: Lloydminister, AB - Leduc LIONS Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 3 - 5, 2017: Leduc, AB - Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 17 - 19, 2017: Sherwood Park, AB - AJCT Players' Championship
Mar 16 - 18, 2018: , AB
- Curlers Corner Mens Junior Bonspiel
Sep 8 - 10, 2017: Calgary, AB - Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
Sep 22 - 24, 2017: Edmonton, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Sep 29 - Oct 1, 2017: Lethbridge, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Sep 29 - Oct 1, 2017: Lethbridge, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
Oct 13 - 15, 2017: Red Deer, AB - Whitney Field Jr. Men's Curling Classic
Oct 27 - 29, 2017: Lloydminister, AB - Leduc LIONS Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 3 - 5, 2017: Leduc, AB - Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 17 - 19, 2017: Sherwood Park, AB - AJCT Players' Championship
Mar 16 - 18, 2018: , AB
- Curlers Corner Mens Junior Bonspiel
Sep 9 - 11, 2016: Calgary, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Sep 30 - Oct 2, 2016: Lethbridge, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Sep 30 - Oct 2, 2016: Lethbridge, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Men's Bonspiel
Oct 14 - 16, 2016: Red Deer, AB - Whitney Field Jr. Men's Curling Classic
Oct 28 - 30, 2016: Lloydminister, AB - Leduc LIONS Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 4 - 6, 2016: Leduc, AB - Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
Nov 18 - 20, 2016: Edmonton, AB - AJCT Men's Players' Championship
Mar 24 - 26, 2017: Lacombe, AB
- Curlers Corner Mens Junior Bonspiel
Sep 9 - 11, 2016: Calgary, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Sep 30 - Oct 2, 2016: Lethbridge, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Sep 30 - Oct 2, 2016: Lethbridge, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Men's Bonspiel
Oct 14 - 16, 2016: Red Deer, AB - Whitney Field Jr. Men's Curling Classic
Oct 28 - 30, 2016: Lloydminister, AB - Leduc LIONS Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 4 - 6, 2016: Leduc, AB - Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
Nov 18 - 20, 2016: Edmonton, AB - AJCT Men's Players' Championship
Mar 24 - 26, 2017: Lacombe, AB
- Curlers Corner Mens Junior Bonspiel
Sep 25 - 27, 2015: Calgary, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Oct 2 - 4, 2015: Lethbridge, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Oct 2 - 4, 2015: Lethbridge, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Men's Bonspiel
Oct 16 - 18, 2015: Red Deer, AB - Banff Juvenile Men's Bonspiel
Oct 30 - Nov 1, 2015: Banff, AB - Crestwood Juvenile Bonspiel
Dec 11 - 13, 2015: Edmonton, AB - Crestwood Juvenile Bonspiel
Dec 11 - 13, 2015: Edmonton, AB - Ray Kingsmith Memorial Junior Mens Bonspiel
Dec 28 - 31, 2015: Calgary, AB - Red Deer U18 Men's Bonspiel
Jan 8 - 10, 2016: Red Deer, AB - AJCT Players Championship
Mar 11 - 13, 2016: Spruce Grove, AB - Marc Kennedy U18 Junior Classic
Mar 25 - 27, 2016: Edmonton, AB - Marc Kennedy U18 Junior Classic
Mar 25 - 27, 2016: Edmonton, AB
- Curlers Corner Mens Junior Bonspiel
Sep 25 - 27, 2015: Calgary, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Oct 2 - 4, 2015: Lethbridge, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Oct 2 - 4, 2015: Lethbridge, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Men's Bonspiel
Oct 16 - 18, 2015: Red Deer, AB - Banff Juvenile Men's Bonspiel
Oct 30 - Nov 1, 2015: Banff, AB - Crestwood Juvenile Bonspiel
Dec 11 - 13, 2015: Edmonton, AB - Crestwood Juvenile Bonspiel
Dec 11 - 13, 2015: Edmonton, AB - Ray Kingsmith Memorial Junior Mens Bonspiel
Dec 28 - 31, 2015: Calgary, AB - Red Deer U18 Men's Bonspiel
Jan 8 - 10, 2016: Red Deer, AB - AJCT Players Championship
Mar 11 - 13, 2016: Spruce Grove, AB - Marc Kennedy U18 Junior Classic
Mar 25 - 27, 2016: Edmonton, AB - Marc Kennedy U18 Junior Classic
Mar 25 - 27, 2016: Edmonton, AB
- Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Oct 3 - 5, 2014: Lethbridge, AB - Red Deer Junior Classic
Oct 17 - 19, 2014: Red Deer, AB - Leduc LIONS Junior Mens Bonspiel
Oct 24 - 26, 2014: Leduc, AB - Alberta CWG Trials
Nov 8 - 9, 2014: Calgary, AB - Ray Kingsmith Memorial Junior Mens Bonspiel
Dec 27 - 29, 2014: Calgary, AB - CWC Pre-Playdown Juvenile Bonspiel
Jan 3 - 4, 2015: Calgary, AB
|
|