Curling Scores

M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
Cornwall, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 9:00am ET
Retornaz 5th
Carruthers
Craik 4th
Edin
Mouat 5th
Asselin
Whyte 4th
Gushue
M: CURVE US Open of Curling - Championships
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 8:30am CT
Dropkin 3rd
Hebert  Watch Live Curling!
Sampson 3rd
Wendling  Watch Live Curling!
Dunnam 3rd
Ruohonen  Watch Live Curling!
Casper 3rd
Connolly  Watch Live Curling!
W: CURVE US Open of Curling - Championships
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 8:30am CT
Scheel 3rd
Cousins  Watch Live Curling!
McMakin 3rd
Strouse  Watch Live Curling!
W: Swedish Europeans Qualifier
Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 10:00am CET
Hasselborg Final
Wrana (8)
W: Hack2House Alberta Curling Series Major
Beaumont, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Sep 23 -- 8:00pm MT
Tabata Final
Wang (8) Watch Live Curling!
Hartwell Final
Cameron (8) Watch Live Curling!
Sturmay Final
Kanai (6) Watch Live Curling!
Sasaki Final
Fujisawa (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: ATB Okotoks Classic
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Sep 23 -- 7:30pm MT
Bottcher Final
Park (8)
Brunner Final
Sluchinski (8)
Dunstone Final
Koe (7) Watch Live Curling!
Maeda Final
McEwen (6)
W: The Curling Store Cashspiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 10:00am AT
Black 5th
Christianson
D: WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:00pm EET
Roen/Brae Final
Skas/Nedr (EE)
Kald/Lill Final
Rams/Rams (EE)
D: Victoria Mixed Doubles Cash Spiel
Victoria, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Sep 23 -- 8:00pm PT
John/John Final
Mall/Meis (8)
M: Great Western Brewing Bonspiel
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Sep 23 -- 7:30pm MT
Smith Final
Carss (8)
Kalthoff Final
Laycock (8)
Drewitz Final
Knapp (7)
Hartung Final
Springer (8)
: Great Western Brewing Bonspiel
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Sep 23 -- 7:30pm MT
Anderson Final
Silvernagle (8)
Selzer Final
Just (7)
G: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
New Westminster, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Sep 23 -- 4:00pm PT
Farias Final
Yoo (EE)
Hafeli Final
Wong (8)
B: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
New Westminster, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Sep 23 -- 4:00pm PT
Jones Final
De Melo (8)
Beck 10  Final
McKenzie (7)
Fenton 13  Final
Jaeger (6)
Melo Final
Tomlinson 12  (6)
B: Capital Curling Junior Fall Open
Ottawa, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Sat, Sep 23 -- 4:30pm ET
Beaton Final
Twining (5)
DiFranco Final
Do (6)
Wilson Final
Ruth (5)
Millar Final
Smith (4)
M: Capital Curling Fall Mens
Ottawa, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Sat, Sep 23 -- 11:00am ET
Woods 10  Final
Gardner (7)
Bellavance Final
Johnston (6)
Lawton Final
Garner (7)
Bryant Final
Bedard (7)
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 21 -- 5:30pm NT
Peddigrew  
Symonds  
Turpin  
Young  
Hancock  
Thomas  
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 21 -- 5:30pm NT
Curtis  
Boland  
Godsland  
Taylor  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Shiella Cowan

Age: 57
Throws: Right

Curling Scores

M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
Cornwall, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 9:00am ET
Retornaz 5th
Carruthers
Craik 4th
Edin
Mouat 5th
Asselin
Whyte 4th
Gushue
M: CURVE US Open of Curling - Championships
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 8:30am CT
Dropkin 3rd
Hebert  Watch Live Curling!
Sampson 3rd
Wendling  Watch Live Curling!
Dunnam 3rd
Ruohonen  Watch Live Curling!
Casper 3rd
Connolly  Watch Live Curling!
W: CURVE US Open of Curling - Championships
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 8:30am CT
Scheel 3rd
Cousins  Watch Live Curling!
McMakin 3rd
Strouse  Watch Live Curling!
W: Swedish Europeans Qualifier
Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 10:00am CET
Hasselborg Final
Wrana (8)
W: Hack2House Alberta Curling Series Major
Beaumont, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Sep 23 -- 8:00pm MT
Tabata Final
Wang (8) Watch Live Curling!
Hartwell Final
Cameron (8) Watch Live Curling!
Sturmay Final
Kanai (6) Watch Live Curling!
Sasaki Final
Fujisawa (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: ATB Okotoks Classic
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Sep 23 -- 7:30pm MT
Bottcher Final
Park (8)
Brunner Final
Sluchinski (8)
Dunstone Final
Koe (7) Watch Live Curling!
Maeda Final
McEwen (6)
W: The Curling Store Cashspiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 10:00am AT
Black 5th
Christianson
D: WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:00pm EET
Roen/Brae Final
Skas/Nedr (EE)
Kald/Lill Final
Rams/Rams (EE)
D: Victoria Mixed Doubles Cash Spiel
Victoria, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Sep 23 -- 8:00pm PT
John/John Final
Mall/Meis (8)
M: Great Western Brewing Bonspiel
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Sep 23 -- 7:30pm MT
Smith Final
Carss (8)
Kalthoff Final
Laycock (8)
Drewitz Final
Knapp (7)
Hartung Final
Springer (8)
: Great Western Brewing Bonspiel
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Sep 23 -- 7:30pm MT
Anderson Final
Silvernagle (8)
Selzer Final
Just (7)
G: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
New Westminster, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Sep 23 -- 4:00pm PT
Farias Final
Yoo (EE)
Hafeli Final
Wong (8)
B: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
New Westminster, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Sep 23 -- 4:00pm PT
Jones Final
De Melo (8)
Beck 10  Final
McKenzie (7)
Fenton 13  Final
Jaeger (6)
Melo Final
Tomlinson 12  (6)
B: Capital Curling Junior Fall Open
Ottawa, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Sat, Sep 23 -- 4:30pm ET
Beaton Final
Twining (5)
DiFranco Final
Do (6)
Wilson Final
Ruth (5)
Millar Final
Smith (4)
M: Capital Curling Fall Mens
Ottawa, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Sat, Sep 23 -- 11:00am ET
Woods 10  Final
Gardner (7)
Bellavance Final
Johnston (6)
Lawton Final
Garner (7)
Bryant Final
Bedard (7)
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 21 -- 5:30pm NT
Peddigrew  
Symonds  
Turpin  
Young  
Hancock  
Thomas  
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 21 -- 5:30pm NT
Curtis  
Boland  
Godsland  
Taylor  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Mouat tops Howard for 2-0 start in Cornwall

Mouat tops Howard for 2-0 start in Cornwall

Reigning world champions Team Bruce Mouat (Photo: Anil Mungal/GSOC) are on track for their third tour win of the season.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑