- Pumps and Pressure Red Deer Curling Classic
Nov 17 - 20, 2023: Red Deer, AB - Saville Shootout
Sep 8 - 11, 2023: Edmonton, AB - Saville U25 Challenge
Oct 20 - 22, 2023: Edmonton, AB - U25 NextGen Classic
Aug 29 - Sep 2, 2023: Edmonton, AB - HUB International Alberta Curling Series Major
Sep 14 - 18, 2023: Beaumont, AB - PointsBet Invitational
Sep 26 - Oct 1, 2023: Oakville, ON - McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
Oct 7 - 9, 2023: Airdrie, AB - Saville Grand Prix
Oct 27 - 30, 2023: Edmonton, AB - Original 16 Mens Cash Spiel
Nov 10 - 12, 2023: Calgary, AB - World Junior-B Curling Championships
Dec 14 - 19, 2023: Lohja, FIN - Canada West Curling Championships
Jan 19 - 21, 2024: Edmonton, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup
Feb 7 - 11, 2024: Hinton, AB - World Junior Curling Championships
Feb 17 - 24, 2024: Lohja, FIN - USPORT Curling Canada University Championships
Mar 12 - 16, 2024: Sudbury, ON
- Pumps and Pressure Red Deer Curling Classic
Nov 17 - 20, 2023: Red Deer, AB - Saville Shootout
Sep 8 - 11, 2023: Edmonton, AB - Saville U25 Challenge
Oct 20 - 22, 2023: Edmonton, AB - U25 NextGen Classic
Aug 29 - Sep 2, 2023: Edmonton, AB - HUB International Alberta Curling Series Major
Sep 14 - 18, 2023: Beaumont, AB - PointsBet Invitational
Sep 26 - Oct 1, 2023: Oakville, ON - McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
Oct 7 - 9, 2023: Airdrie, AB - Saville Grand Prix
Oct 27 - 30, 2023: Edmonton, AB - Original 16 Mens Cash Spiel
Nov 10 - 12, 2023: Calgary, AB - World Junior-B Curling Championships
Dec 14 - 19, 2023: Lohja, FIN - Canada West Curling Championships
Jan 19 - 21, 2024: Edmonton, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup
Feb 7 - 11, 2024: Hinton, AB - World Junior Curling Championships
Feb 17 - 24, 2024: Lohja, FIN - USPORT Curling Canada University Championships
Mar 12 - 16, 2024: Sudbury, ON
- Pumps and Pressure Red Deer Curling Classic
Nov 17 - 20, 2023: Red Deer, AB - Saville Shootout
Sep 8 - 11, 2023: Edmonton, AB - Saville U25 Challenge
Oct 20 - 22, 2023: Edmonton, AB - U25 NextGen Classic
Aug 29 - Sep 2, 2023: Edmonton, AB - HUB International Alberta Curling Series Major
Sep 14 - 18, 2023: Beaumont, AB - PointsBet Invitational
Sep 26 - Oct 1, 2023: Oakville, ON - McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
Oct 7 - 9, 2023: Airdrie, AB - Saville Grand Prix
Oct 27 - 30, 2023: Edmonton, AB - Original 16 Mens Cash Spiel
Nov 10 - 12, 2023: Calgary, AB - World Junior-B Curling Championships
Dec 14 - 19, 2023: Lohja, FIN - Canada West Curling Championships
Jan 19 - 21, 2024: Edmonton, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup
Feb 7 - 11, 2024: Hinton, AB - World Junior Curling Championships
Feb 17 - 24, 2024: Lohja, FIN - USPORT Curling Canada University Championships
Mar 12 - 16, 2024: Sudbury, ON
- Pumps and Pressure Red Deer Curling Classic
Nov 17 - 20, 2023: Red Deer, AB - Saville Shootout
Sep 8 - 11, 2023: Edmonton, AB - Saville U25 Challenge
Oct 20 - 22, 2023: Edmonton, AB - U25 NextGen Classic
Aug 29 - Sep 2, 2023: Edmonton, AB - HUB International Alberta Curling Series Major
Sep 14 - 18, 2023: Beaumont, AB - PointsBet Invitational
Sep 26 - Oct 1, 2023: Oakville, ON - McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
Oct 7 - 9, 2023: Airdrie, AB - Saville Grand Prix
Oct 27 - 30, 2023: Edmonton, AB - Original 16 Mens Cash Spiel
Nov 10 - 12, 2023: Calgary, AB - World Junior-B Curling Championships
Dec 14 - 19, 2023: Lohja, FIN - Canada West Curling Championships
Jan 19 - 21, 2024: Edmonton, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup
Feb 7 - 11, 2024: Hinton, AB - World Junior Curling Championships
Feb 17 - 24, 2024: Lohja, FIN - USPORT Curling Canada University Championships
Mar 12 - 16, 2024: Sudbury, ON
- Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series Major
Sep 8 - 12, 2022: Leduc, AB - Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #2
Sep 30 - Oct 2, 2022: Leduc, AB - Leduc Lions U20 Bonspiel
Oct 7 - 9, 2022: Leduc, AB - HearingLife Tour Challenge Tier 2
Oct 18 - 23, 2022: Grande Prairie, AB - Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #4
Nov 4 - 6, 2022: Leduc, AB - Original 16 Mens Cash Spiel
Nov 11 - 13, 2022: Calgary, AB - Sherwood Park U20 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 18 - 20, 2022: Sherwood Park, AB - Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #5
Dec 2 - 4, 2022: Leduc, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Qualiifier
Dec 9 - 11, 2022: Slave Lake, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup
Feb 8 - 12, 2023: Enoch, AB - USPORT Curling Canada University Championships
Mar 15 - 19, 2023: Sudbury, ON - New Holland Canadian Junior Championship
Mar 25 - Apr 2, 2023: Rouyn-Noranda, QC
- Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series Major
Sep 8 - 12, 2022: Leduc, AB - Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #2
Sep 30 - Oct 2, 2022: Leduc, AB - Leduc Lions U20 Bonspiel
Oct 7 - 9, 2022: Leduc, AB - HearingLife Tour Challenge Tier 2
Oct 18 - 23, 2022: Grande Prairie, AB - Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #4
Nov 4 - 6, 2022: Leduc, AB - Original 16 Mens Cash Spiel
Nov 11 - 13, 2022: Calgary, AB - Sherwood Park U20 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 18 - 20, 2022: Sherwood Park, AB - Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #5
Dec 2 - 4, 2022: Leduc, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Qualiifier
Dec 9 - 11, 2022: Slave Lake, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup
Feb 8 - 12, 2023: Enoch, AB - USPORT Curling Canada University Championships
Mar 15 - 19, 2023: Sudbury, ON - New Holland Canadian Junior Championship
Mar 25 - Apr 2, 2023: Rouyn-Noranda, QC
- Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series Major
Sep 8 - 12, 2022: Leduc, AB - Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #2
Sep 30 - Oct 2, 2022: Leduc, AB - Leduc Lions U20 Bonspiel
Oct 7 - 9, 2022: Leduc, AB - HearingLife Tour Challenge Tier 2
Oct 18 - 23, 2022: Grande Prairie, AB - Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #4
Nov 4 - 6, 2022: Leduc, AB - Original 16 Mens Cash Spiel
Nov 11 - 13, 2022: Calgary, AB - Sherwood Park U20 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 18 - 20, 2022: Sherwood Park, AB - Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #5
Dec 2 - 4, 2022: Leduc, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Qualiifier
Dec 9 - 11, 2022: Slave Lake, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup
Feb 8 - 12, 2023: Enoch, AB - USPORT Curling Canada University Championships
Mar 15 - 19, 2023: Sudbury, ON - New Holland Canadian Junior Championship
Mar 25 - Apr 2, 2023: Rouyn-Noranda, QC
- Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series Major
Sep 8 - 12, 2022: Leduc, AB - Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #2
Sep 30 - Oct 2, 2022: Leduc, AB - Leduc Lions U20 Bonspiel
Oct 7 - 9, 2022: Leduc, AB - HearingLife Tour Challenge Tier 2
Oct 18 - 23, 2022: Grande Prairie, AB - Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #4
Nov 4 - 6, 2022: Leduc, AB - Original 16 Mens Cash Spiel
Nov 11 - 13, 2022: Calgary, AB - Sherwood Park U20 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 18 - 20, 2022: Sherwood Park, AB - Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #5
Dec 2 - 4, 2022: Leduc, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Qualiifier
Dec 9 - 11, 2022: Slave Lake, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup
Feb 8 - 12, 2023: Enoch, AB - USPORT Curling Canada University Championships
Mar 15 - 19, 2023: Sudbury, ON - New Holland Canadian Junior Championship
Mar 25 - Apr 2, 2023: Rouyn-Noranda, QC
- Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series Major
Sep 8 - 12, 2022: Leduc, AB - Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #2
Sep 30 - Oct 2, 2022: Leduc, AB - Leduc Lions U20 Bonspiel
Oct 7 - 9, 2022: Leduc, AB - HearingLife Tour Challenge Tier 2
Oct 18 - 23, 2022: Grande Prairie, AB - Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #4
Nov 4 - 6, 2022: Leduc, AB - Original 16 Mens Cash Spiel
Nov 11 - 13, 2022: Calgary, AB - Sherwood Park U20 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 18 - 20, 2022: Sherwood Park, AB - Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #5
Dec 2 - 4, 2022: Leduc, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Qualiifier
Dec 9 - 11, 2022: Slave Lake, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup
Feb 8 - 12, 2023: Enoch, AB - USPORT Curling Canada University Championships
Mar 15 - 19, 2023: Sudbury, ON - New Holland Canadian Junior Championship
Mar 25 - Apr 2, 2023: Rouyn-Noranda, QC
- Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series Major
Sep 8 - 12, 2022: Leduc, AB - Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #2
Sep 30 - Oct 2, 2022: Leduc, AB - Leduc Lions U20 Bonspiel
Oct 7 - 9, 2022: Leduc, AB - HearingLife Tour Challenge Tier 2
Oct 18 - 23, 2022: Grande Prairie, AB - Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #4
Nov 4 - 6, 2022: Leduc, AB - Original 16 Mens Cash Spiel
Nov 11 - 13, 2022: Calgary, AB - Sherwood Park U20 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 18 - 20, 2022: Sherwood Park, AB - Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #5
Dec 2 - 4, 2022: Leduc, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Qualiifier
Dec 9 - 11, 2022: Slave Lake, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup
Feb 8 - 12, 2023: Enoch, AB - USPORT Curling Canada University Championships
Mar 15 - 19, 2023: Sudbury, ON - New Holland Canadian Junior Championship
Mar 25 - Apr 2, 2023: Rouyn-Noranda, QC
- Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series Major
Sep 8 - 12, 2022: Leduc, AB - Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #2
Sep 30 - Oct 2, 2022: Leduc, AB - Leduc Lions U20 Bonspiel
Oct 7 - 9, 2022: Leduc, AB - HearingLife Tour Challenge Tier 2
Oct 18 - 23, 2022: Grande Prairie, AB - Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #4
Nov 4 - 6, 2022: Leduc, AB - Original 16 Mens Cash Spiel
Nov 11 - 13, 2022: Calgary, AB - Sherwood Park U20 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 18 - 20, 2022: Sherwood Park, AB - Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #5
Dec 2 - 4, 2022: Leduc, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Qualiifier
Dec 9 - 11, 2022: Slave Lake, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup
Feb 8 - 12, 2023: Enoch, AB - USPORT Curling Canada University Championships
Mar 15 - 19, 2023: Sudbury, ON - New Holland Canadian Junior Championship
Mar 25 - Apr 2, 2023: Rouyn-Noranda, QC
- Okotoks Under-25 Tour Spiel
Sep 10 - 12, 2021: Okotoks, AB - Alberta Curling Series: Avonair
Oct 1 - 3, 2021: Edmonton, AB - Leduc Lions U20 Bonspiel
Oct 8 - 11, 2021: Leduc, AB - Alberta Curling Series: Camrose
Nov 5 - 7, 2021: Camrose, AB - Sherwood Park U20 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 12 - 14, 2021: Sherwood Park, AB - Canadian Junior World Qualifier
Nov 23 - 28, 2021: Saskatoon, SK - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup - Qualifier
Dec 2 - 5, 2021: Fort McMurray, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
Jan 28 - 30, 2022: Red Deer, AB - Alberta U20 Junior Provincials
Feb 23 - 27, 2022: Cochrane, AB - Canadian U21 Junior Mens Championship
Mar 25 - Apr 1, 2022: Stratford, ON
- Okotoks Under-25 Tour Spiel
Sep 10 - 12, 2021: Okotoks, AB - Alberta Curling Series: Avonair
Oct 1 - 3, 2021: Edmonton, AB - Leduc Lions U20 Bonspiel
Oct 8 - 11, 2021: Leduc, AB - Alberta Curling Series: Camrose
Nov 5 - 7, 2021: Camrose, AB - Sherwood Park U20 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 12 - 14, 2021: Sherwood Park, AB - Canadian Junior World Qualifier
Nov 23 - 28, 2021: Saskatoon, SK - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup - Qualifier
Dec 2 - 5, 2021: Fort McMurray, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
Jan 28 - 30, 2022: Red Deer, AB - Alberta U20 Junior Provincials
Feb 23 - 27, 2022: Cochrane, AB - Canadian U21 Junior Mens Championship
Mar 25 - Apr 1, 2022: Stratford, ON
- Okotoks Under-25 Tour Spiel
Sep 10 - 12, 2021: Okotoks, AB - Alberta Curling Series: Avonair
Oct 1 - 3, 2021: Edmonton, AB - Leduc Lions U20 Bonspiel
Oct 8 - 11, 2021: Leduc, AB - Alberta Curling Series: Camrose
Nov 5 - 7, 2021: Camrose, AB - Sherwood Park U20 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 12 - 14, 2021: Sherwood Park, AB - Canadian Junior World Qualifier
Nov 23 - 28, 2021: Saskatoon, SK - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup - Qualifier
Dec 2 - 5, 2021: Fort McMurray, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
Jan 28 - 30, 2022: Red Deer, AB - Alberta U20 Junior Provincials
Feb 23 - 27, 2022: Cochrane, AB - Canadian U21 Junior Mens Championship
Mar 25 - Apr 1, 2022: Stratford, ON
- Okotoks Under-25 Tour Spiel
Sep 10 - 12, 2021: Okotoks, AB - Alberta Curling Series: Avonair
Oct 1 - 3, 2021: Edmonton, AB - Leduc Lions U20 Bonspiel
Oct 8 - 11, 2021: Leduc, AB - Alberta Curling Series: Camrose
Nov 5 - 7, 2021: Camrose, AB - Sherwood Park U20 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 12 - 14, 2021: Sherwood Park, AB - Canadian Junior World Qualifier
Nov 23 - 28, 2021: Saskatoon, SK - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup - Qualifier
Dec 2 - 5, 2021: Fort McMurray, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
Jan 28 - 30, 2022: Red Deer, AB - Alberta U20 Junior Provincials
Feb 23 - 27, 2022: Cochrane, AB - Canadian U21 Junior Mens Championship
Mar 25 - Apr 1, 2022: Stratford, ON
- Okotoks Under-25 Tour Spiel
Sep 10 - 12, 2021: Okotoks, AB - Alberta Curling Series: Avonair
Oct 1 - 3, 2021: Edmonton, AB - Leduc Lions U20 Bonspiel
Oct 8 - 11, 2021: Leduc, AB - Alberta Curling Series: Camrose
Nov 5 - 7, 2021: Camrose, AB - Sherwood Park U20 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 12 - 14, 2021: Sherwood Park, AB - Canadian Junior World Qualifier
Nov 23 - 28, 2021: Saskatoon, SK - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup - Qualifier
Dec 2 - 5, 2021: Fort McMurray, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
Jan 28 - 30, 2022: Red Deer, AB - Alberta U20 Junior Provincials
Feb 23 - 27, 2022: Cochrane, AB - Canadian U21 Junior Mens Championship
Mar 25 - Apr 1, 2022: Stratford, ON
- Okotoks Under-25 Tour Spiel
Sep 10 - 12, 2021: Okotoks, AB - Alberta Curling Series: Avonair
Oct 1 - 3, 2021: Edmonton, AB - Leduc Lions U20 Bonspiel
Oct 8 - 11, 2021: Leduc, AB - Alberta Curling Series: Camrose
Nov 5 - 7, 2021: Camrose, AB - Sherwood Park U20 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 12 - 14, 2021: Sherwood Park, AB - Canadian Junior World Qualifier
Nov 23 - 28, 2021: Saskatoon, SK - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup - Qualifier
Dec 2 - 5, 2021: Fort McMurray, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
Jan 28 - 30, 2022: Red Deer, AB - Alberta U20 Junior Provincials
Feb 23 - 27, 2022: Cochrane, AB - Canadian U21 Junior Mens Championship
Mar 25 - Apr 1, 2022: Stratford, ON
- Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
Sep 20 - 22, 2019: New Westminster, BC - Golden Ears Junior Spiel
Oct 11 - 14, 2019: Maple Ridge, BC - Kamloops Junior Spiel
Nov 1 - 3, 2019: Kamloops, BC - BC Junior Mens Provincial Championship
Dec 28 - Jan 2, 2020: Victoria, BC - New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
Jan 18 - 26, 2020: Langley, BC - New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
Jan 18 - 26, 2020: Langley, BC
- Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
Sep 20 - 22, 2019: New Westminster, BC - Golden Ears Junior Spiel
Oct 11 - 14, 2019: Maple Ridge, BC - Kamloops Junior Spiel
Nov 1 - 3, 2019: Kamloops, BC - BC Junior Mens Provincial Championship
Dec 28 - Jan 2, 2020: Victoria, BC - New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
Jan 18 - 26, 2020: Langley, BC - New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
Jan 18 - 26, 2020: Langley, BC
- Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
Sep 20 - 22, 2019: New Westminster, BC - Golden Ears Junior Spiel
Oct 11 - 14, 2019: Maple Ridge, BC - Kamloops Junior Spiel
Nov 1 - 3, 2019: Kamloops, BC - BC Junior Mens Provincial Championship
Dec 28 - Jan 2, 2020: Victoria, BC - New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
Jan 18 - 26, 2020: Langley, BC - New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
Jan 18 - 26, 2020: Langley, BC
- Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
Sep 20 - 22, 2019: New Westminster, BC - Golden Ears Junior Spiel
Oct 11 - 14, 2019: Maple Ridge, BC - Kamloops Junior Spiel
Nov 1 - 3, 2019: Kamloops, BC - BC Junior Mens Provincial Championship
Dec 28 - Jan 2, 2020: Victoria, BC - New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
Jan 18 - 26, 2020: Langley, BC - New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
Jan 18 - 26, 2020: Langley, BC
- Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
Sep 20 - 22, 2019: New Westminster, BC - Golden Ears Junior Spiel
Oct 11 - 14, 2019: Maple Ridge, BC - Kamloops Junior Spiel
Nov 1 - 3, 2019: Kamloops, BC - BC Junior Mens Provincial Championship
Dec 28 - Jan 2, 2020: Victoria, BC - New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
Jan 18 - 26, 2020: Langley, BC - New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
Jan 18 - 26, 2020: Langley, BC
- Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
Sep 20 - 22, 2019: New Westminster, BC - Golden Ears Junior Spiel
Oct 11 - 14, 2019: Maple Ridge, BC - Kamloops Junior Spiel
Nov 1 - 3, 2019: Kamloops, BC - BC Junior Mens Provincial Championship
Dec 28 - Jan 2, 2020: Victoria, BC - New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
Jan 18 - 26, 2020: Langley, BC - New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
Jan 18 - 26, 2020: Langley, BC
|
|