World Curling Report

Curling Scores

M: Lupus ALPACA Spiel
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Recent Games:
Martin Final
Brickey (1)
Hodgson 10  Final
Rodawig (2)
Jacobs Final
Strack (1)
Carey Final
Rodawig 11  (2)
Howard Final
Sherry 10  (2)
Shuster 13  Final
Brickey (2)
Moulding Final
Isdahl 12  (2)
Martin Final
Sidney (1)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
Season: 2017-2018Go To This Week | <<<< >>>>
WORLD CURLING TEAM RANKING: MEN
Rankings Include Best results this season plus 0% of last season's points.
Rank Team LocationYTDTOTAL
1. Brad GushueNewfoundland / Labrador271.247791.779
2. Niklas EdinSweden265.184803.940
3. Peter De CruzSwitzerland195.162483.662
4. Kevin KoeAlberta191.667574.837
5. Mike McEwenManitoba181.641522.339
6. Brad JacobsOntario181.458623.869
7. Jason GunnlaugsonManitoba179.808351.709
  >>> Home Hardware Road to the Roar Pre-Trials (17.020)
8. Rui LiuChina176.672309.205
  >>> Original 16 WCT Bonspiel (13.630)
9. Reid CarruthersManitoba176.208580.669
10. Steffen WalstadNorway145.222320.750
  >>> Norges Cup 2 (11.510)
11. Glenn HowardOntario142.175327.476
  >>> Home Hardware Road to the Roar Pre-Trials (28.366)
12. Chang-Min KimKorea141.847211.118
  >>> Pacific-Asia Curling Championship (14.963)
13. Bruce MouatScotland127.170235.748
  >>> Original 16 WCT Bonspiel (1.363)
14. Thomas UlsrudNorway126.507400.834
15. Brendan BottcherAlberta124.628280.577
  >>> Home Hardware Road to the Roar Pre-Trials (39.712)
16. John EppingOntario118.653469.286
17. Greg DrummondScotland118.646253.693
  >>> Original 16 WCT Bonspiel (13.630)
18. Pat SimmonsManitoba116.957293.110
  >>> Home Hardware Road to the Roar Pre-Trials (3.971)
19. William LyburnManitoba99.115228.781
  >>> Home Hardware Road to the Roar Pre-Trials (5.957)
20. Greg BalsdonOntario98.620264.228
  >>> Home Hardware Road to the Roar Pre-Trials (24.111)
21. Codey MausOntario97.623180.793
22. Tanner HorganNorthern Ontario88.713178.059
23. John MorrisBritish Columbia87.462359.303
  >>> Home Hardware Road to the Roar Pre-Trials (39.712)
24. Colton FlaschSaskatchewan87.327197.917
  >>> Home Hardware Road to the Roar Pre-Trials (3.971)
25. John ShusterUnited States85.550262.229
26. Rich RuohonenWashington82.818198.655
27. Tom BrewsterScotland74.633170.414
  >>> Original 16 WCT Bonspiel (24.989)
28. Mark KeanOntario72.501113.926
29. Steve LaycockSaskatchewan69.242349.492
30. Jaap van DorpNetherlands68.010148.960
31. Heath McCormickUnited States63.370248.360
32. Braden CalvertManitoba62.263154.946
  >>> Viterra Berth Bonspiel (15.925)
33. Kyle SmithScotland62.071379.262
34. Dennis BohnManitoba59.697171.173
35. Yusuke MorozumiJapan59.580179.729
  >>> Pacific-Asia Curling Championship (9.084)
36. Jean-Sebastien RoyQuebec59.468106.598
  >>> Experience Curling Classic (12.257)
37. Patric MabergsSweden57.894162.788
38. Adam CaseySaskatchewan56.151186.107
  >>> Home Hardware Road to the Roar Pre-Trials (3.971)
39. Jamie MurphyNova Scotia55.194138.340
  >>> Home Hardware Road to the Roar Pre-Trials (5.957)
40. Aaron SluchinskiAlberta53.75877.449
  >>> Original 16 WCT Bonspiel (19.310)
41. Marc PfisterSwitzerland51.772174.983
  >>> Original 16 WCT Bonspiel (1.363)
42. Tanner LottManitoba49.05251.719
  >>> Viterra Berth Bonspiel (1.138)
43. Karsten SturmayAlberta48.56179.051
  >>> Original 16 WCT Bonspiel (13.630)
44. John SteskiOntario47.77879.981
  >>> COMCO Cash Spiel (15.441)
45. Jean-Michel MenardQuebec47.161150.295
  >>> Home Hardware Road to the Roar Pre-Trials (3.971)
46. JT RyanManitoba47.05371.050
47. Yannick SchwallerSwitzerland46.48899.628
48. Craig BrownUnited States46.180185.728
49. De Jia ZouChina44.50044.500
  >>> Pacific-Asia Curling Championship (11.756)
50. Josh HeidtSaskatchewan44.426137.409
51. Matthew HallOntario44.42361.033
52. Mark DaceyNova Scotia43.40852.225
53. Mike McLeanOntario42.44369.097
54. Carl deConinck SmithSaskatchewan40.753111.880
  >>> Original 16 WCT Bonspiel (1.363)
55. Jordan ChandlerNorthern Ontario40.73561.829
56. Kurt BalderstonAlberta40.41473.023
  >>> Original 16 WCT Bonspiel (31.804)
57. Wayne Tuck Jr.Ontario39.596121.983
58. Martin FerlandQuebec38.37763.168
59. David BohnManitoba38.368119.278
60. Mark BiceOntario37.909162.415
  >>> Home Hardware Road to the Roar Pre-Trials (3.971)
61. Travis BaleManitoba37.14158.596
  >>> Viterra Berth Bonspiel (0.569)
62. Michael FournierQuebec35.997108.838
  >>> Experience Curling Classic (7.442)
63. Rasmus StjerneDenmark35.965141.283
  >>> Original 16 WCT Bonspiel (13.630)
64. Cory HeggestadOntario35.91345.749
  >>> COMCO Cash Spiel (12.133)
65. Sean GrassieManitoba33.90251.682
  >>> Viterra Berth Bonspiel (1.706)
66. Todd BirrMinnesota33.886118.290
67. Dayna DeruelleOntario33.846173.576
  >>> Home Hardware Road to the Roar Pre-Trials (7.943)
68. Steve AllenOntario32.48447.744
  >>> COMCO Cash Spiel (6.618)
69. Sebastien RobillardOntario32.19764.872
70. Stuart ThompsonNova Scotia31.928127.297
  >>> Original 16 WCT Bonspiel (19.310)
71. Richard KrellOntario31.36392.796
72. Jordan SmithManitoba31.21135.372
73. Dylan JohnstonNorthern Ontario30.62266.237
74. Ian DickieOntario29.37834.236
75. Jamie KingAlberta28.94339.180
76. Francois GagneQuebec28.68248.070
77. Aku KausteFinland27.61181.653
78. SooHyuk KimKorea27.03394.169
79. Jason JacobsonSaskatchewan26.95762.267
  >>> Regina Highland Cashspiel (9.467)
80. Chad StevensNova Scotia26.65193.246
81. Kristian LindstroemSweden26.55348.951
82. Brent PierceBritish Columbia25.92732.281
83. Sean GeallBritish Columbia25.61358.854
84. Connor DuhaimeOntario24.63562.475
85. Robert MayhewNova Scotia24.62140.163
86. Charley ThomasAlberta23.872185.607
  >>> Home Hardware Road to the Roar Pre-Trials (17.020)
87. Sylvain DicaireQuebec23.34623.757
88. Kendal ThompsonNova Scotia22.67449.713
89. Stefan StaehliSwitzerland22.46066.508
  >>> Original 16 WCT Bonspiel (1.363)
90. Brent GedakSaskatchewan22.21960.044
  >>> Regina Highland Cashspiel (0.668)
91. Scott GarnettAlberta21.16332.228
  >>> Original 16 WCT Bonspiel (1.363)
92. Pat FerrisOntario20.81840.948
  >>> COMCO Cash Spiel (6.618)
93. Chris GardnerQuebec20.66263.863
94. Steffen R. MellemseterNorway20.38124.280
  >>> Norges Cup 2 (9.044)
95. Julien LeducManitoba20.26221.838
  >>> Viterra Berth Bonspiel (12.513)
96. Riley SmithManitoba20.21946.626
97. Joey WitherspoonManitoba19.36761.489
  >>> Viterra Berth Bonspiel (6.825)
98. Felix AttingerSwitzerland19.29157.512
99. Brandon TippinOntario19.11629.797
  >>> COMCO Cash Spiel (0.331)
100. Rob RetchlessOntario18.68242.910
101. Sean MurrayMinnesota18.28620.868
102. Scott WebbAlberta18.21629.521
103. Jason AckermanSaskatchewan17.75657.361
  >>> Regina Highland Cashspiel (0.334)
104. Ted AppelmanAlberta16.352125.155
105. Ryan DeisSaskatchewan16.20137.403
  >>> Regina Highland Cashspiel (15.593)
106. Dean JoanisseBritish Columbia15.93599.204
107. Flemming DavangerNorway15.54123.942
  >>> Norges Cup 2 (7.399)
108. Mark HomanQuebec15.45830.879
  >>> Experience Curling Classic (5.253)
109. Kevin ParkAlberta15.45023.405
110. Richard MuntainManitoba15.32440.481
111. Shane VollmanSaskatchewan15.28915.742
  >>> Regina Highland Cashspiel (6.683)
112. Billy WoodsOntario14.49914.499
113. Jeff GinterBritish Columbia14.18123.972
114. Dale CraigSaskatchewan14.17527.660
115. Bill StoperaNew York14.13022.692
116. Yves HessSwitzerland13.71842.308
117. Tyler TardiBritish Columbia13.33965.906
118. Dale KellyOntario13.22735.051
119. Tracy SteinkeBritish Columbia13.08421.152
120. Jeremy HartyAlberta12.99641.544
121. Pete FensonMinnesota12.76051.027
122. Brent RossOntario12.31846.440
123. Scott BitzSaskatchewan12.25131.649
  >>> Regina Highland Cashspiel (12.251)
124. Daniel BirchardManitoba12.23114.626
125. Brian LewisOntario12.07022.269
126. Brent MacDougallNova Scotia11.91617.857
127. Owen PurcellNova Scotia11.84611.899
128. Magnus RamsfjellNorway11.81123.344
  >>> Norges Cup 2 (6.577)
129. Alex LeichterMassachusetts11.79823.798
130. Mike HutchingsAlberta10.72611.529
  >>> Original 16 WCT Bonspiel (1.363)
131. Alexander BaumannGermany10.53568.881
132. Kelly MarnochManitoba10.27244.061
  >>> Regina Highland Cashspiel (9.467)
133. Doug KeeOntario10.21510.215
134. Steeve GagnonQuebec10.14214.002
  >>> Experience Curling Classic (9.631)
135. Andrew FairfullOntario9.97534.303
  >>> COMCO Cash Spiel (0.331)
136. Colin KoivulaNorthern Ontario9.97417.500
137. Wayne EwaskoManitoba9.66914.559
  >>> Viterra Berth Bonspiel (9.669)
138. Joel RetornazItaly9.60534.789
139. Johan HostmaehlingenNorway9.58613.480
  >>> Norges Cup 2 (4.933)
140. Jim BellOntario9.56816.576
  >>> COMCO Cash Spiel (9.375)
141. Scott JonesNew Brunswick9.54429.697
142. Jeff BrownNorthern Ontario9.37510.160
  >>> COMCO Cash Spiel (9.375)
143. Shinya AbeJapan9.16414.560
144. Dave CollyerOntario9.01824.678
145. Mario DeschateletsQuebec8.9328.932
146. Jeff GuignardBritish Columbia8.84824.986
147. Graham PowellAlberta8.61024.913
148. Nathan MartinOntario8.47713.854
149. Brayden StewartSaskatchewan8.3808.836
150. Brandon CorbettNew York8.17412.924
151. Satoru TsukamotoJapan7.7387.886
152. Randy BrydenSaskatchewan7.68127.349
  >>> Regina Highland Cashspiel (6.683)
153. Miles CraigBritish Columbia7.67117.694
154. Karlis SmilgaLatvia7.6139.267
155. Martin LavoieQuebec7.4427.511
  >>> Experience Curling Classic (7.442)
156. Trevor FunkAlberta7.3779.012
  >>> Regina Highland Cashspiel (6.683)
157. Jiri SnitilCzech Republic7.33616.071
158. Josh LambdenAlberta7.30318.509
  >>> Original 16 WCT Bonspiel (0.682)
159. Rob JohnsonAlberta7.30310.908
  >>> Original 16 WCT Bonspiel (0.682)
160. Hayden ForresterManitoba7.27817.293
  >>> Viterra Berth Bonspiel (0.569)
161. Guy CharetteQuebec7.1737.310
162. Al CorbeilOntario7.1047.104
  >>> COMCO Cash Spiel (6.618)
163. Tyler JonesOntario7.0867.839
164. Steve HoldawayQuebec7.0458.370
  >>> Experience Curling Classic (0.263)
165. Cameron BryceScotland6.99746.574
166. Sebastian WundererAustria6.99726.290
167. Louis BironQuebec6.7256.961
168. Mike ArmstrongSaskatchewan6.6836.683
  >>> Regina Highland Cashspiel (6.683)
169. Daniel SelkeSaskatchewan6.62611.055
170. Chad DahlseideAlberta6.62110.655
171. Randy FlegelOntario6.6187.770
  >>> COMCO Cash Spiel (6.618)
172. Jeffrey StewartQuebec6.61519.947
  >>> Experience Curling Classic (5.253)
173. Chadd VandermadeOntario6.51012.908
174. Gaku SuzukiJapan6.4697.725
175. Greg PowerNova Scotia6.4616.549
176. Mike CallaghanNova Scotia6.46113.004
177. Hugh MillikinAustralia6.4136.983
  >>> Pacific-Asia Curling Championship (6.413)
178. Sylvain BellavanceQuebec6.4097.778
179. Travis TokarzSaskatchewan6.3226.322
180. Greg SlenoQuebec6.3056.305
181. Maxime DufresneQuebec6.3056.838
182. Jamie BirtwistleOntario6.30512.410
183. Kazuhisa UnouraJapan6.0809.678
184. Mathias BraendenNorway5.6317.750
  >>> Norges Cup 2 (4.933)
185. Warren CrossAlberta5.61742.698
186. Greg ParkOntario5.47519.418
187. Gaute NepstadNorway5.2828.666
  >>> Norges Cup 2 (4.933)
188. Benoit VezeauQuebec5.25319.764
  >>> Experience Curling Classic (5.253)
189. Alek BedardQuebec5.25310.926
  >>> Experience Curling Classic (5.253)
190. Garnet EckstrandMichigan5.1149.487
191. Spencer RichmondOntario5.0305.347
192. Ritvars GulbisLatvia4.93914.312
193. Martins TruksansLatvia4.9394.939
194. Rune HindsethNorway4.9339.539
  >>> Norges Cup 2 (4.933)
195. Ryan ArmstrongSaskatchewan4.79716.376
  >>> Regina Highland Cashspiel (0.334)
196. Adam NorgetAlberta4.74912.547
  >>> Original 16 WCT Bonspiel (0.682)
197. Shunto TsuchiyaJapan4.6984.698
198. Hiromitsu FujinakaJapan4.69810.121
199. Scott ComfortSaskatchewan4.4639.916
200. Jason ChangOntario4.4464.981
  >>> Pacific-Asia Curling Championship (0.534)
201. Ted ButlerQuebec4.1814.693
202. Mathieu DrapeauQuebec4.1756.388
  >>> Experience Curling Classic (0.263)
203. Jan HessSwitzerland4.1657.810
204. Ryan HahnOntario4.0904.090
205. Kelsey DusseaultAlberta4.0528.514
206. Olav KringlebotnNorway3.9835.953
  >>> Norges Cup 2 (0.493)
207. Rick LawOntario3.9526.461
208. Nicholas ServantOntario3.9523.952
209. Adam FreilichIsrael3.90612.608
  >>> Experience Curling Classic (0.263)
210. Josh JohnstonOntario3.8656.012
211. Garth MitchellOntario3.8654.041
212. Rylan KleiterSaskatchewan3.7615.573
213. Stephen WatsonOntario3.5503.824
214. Chris BaierBritish Columbia3.50411.290
215. Jan Marcus LilledalNorway3.4906.194
216. Stig-Arne GunnestadNorway3.4909.090
217. Rolf BruggmannSwitzerland3.3604.738
218. Kota OnoderaJapan3.3164.171
219. Arihito KasaharaJapan3.3167.649
220. Scott DunnamMinnesota2.98125.525
221. John WillseyOntario2.9524.834
222. Thomas UsselmanAlberta2.80516.782
  >>> Original 16 WCT Bonspiel (0.682)
223. Alexey TimofeevRussia2.79158.734
224. John Paul MunichMichigan2.7896.000
225. Jeremy HozjanNorth Carolina2.7893.167
226. Drew HeidtSaskatchewan2.77624.664
227. Evgeniy ArkhipovRussia2.6158.213
228. Chris KennedyAlberta2.4709.732
229. Brad HeidtSaskatchewan2.41640.421
  >>> Regina Highland Cashspiel (0.334)
230. Sean BeckerNew Zealand2.1383.278
  >>> Pacific-Asia Curling Championship (2.138)
231. Chris GlibotaNorthern Ontario2.13439.831
  >>> COMCO Cash Spiel (0.662)
232. Tyler DrewsManitoba2.1123.051
233. Cameron RittenourSouth Dakota2.1082.455
234. Daryl ShaneOntario2.05916.171
  >>> COMCO Cash Spiel (0.331)
235. Vincent RobergeQuebec2.0493.974
236. Frank O'DriscollNewfoundland / Labrador2.0492.049
237. Andrew StoperaIllinois1.99526.710
238. Randie ShenChinese Taipei1.98710.333
  >>> Pacific-Asia Curling Championship (1.603)
239. Rob AinsleyOntario1.9866.340
240. David SikCzech Republic1.86133.577
241. Alexey StukalskiyRussia1.74319.227
242. Jeff HartungSaskatchewan1.7407.118
243. Andrew HuntManitoba1.7051.705
244. Brent GrayOntario1.62618.022
  >>> COMCO Cash Spiel (0.662)
245. Paul DexterNova Scotia1.60042.258
246. Kelly McQuigganBritish Columbia1.5612.394
247. Ryo OgiharaJapan1.50914.073
248. Rob LobelOntario1.44724.650
249. Nicholas DeagleNova Scotia1.4327.256
250. Thomas ScoffinYukon1.36331.400
  >>> Original 16 WCT Bonspiel (1.363)
251. Daylan VavrekAlberta1.35525.284
252. Martin PatryQuebec1.3371.885
253. Chris WimmerOntario1.3028.922
  >>> COMCO Cash Spiel (0.331)
254. Michael CarssSaskatchewan1.2765.294
  >>> Regina Highland Cashspiel (0.668)
255. Kim-Lloyd ScibozSwitzerland1.2445.203
256. Christian HeinimannSwitzerland1.2441.244
257. Christian BangerterSwitzerland1.2443.928
258. Krystof TaberyCzech Republic1.2443.136
259. Maxime MaillouxQuebec1.2401.560
260. Yannick MartelQuebec1.2192.907
261. Jacques DufresneQuebec1.2191.219
262. Mark LongworthBritish Columbia1.1772.752
263. Wylie EdenBritish Columbia1.1771.177
264. Glen JacksonBritish Columbia1.17724.124
265. Carson AckermanSaskatchewan1.1522.349
266. Ben GambleSaskatchewan1.0845.055
  >>> Regina Highland Cashspiel (0.334)
267. Joseph ComteManitoba1.0191.019
268. Trevor LorethManitoba1.01986.866
269. Bob LeclairArizona0.9973.789
270. Nicholas ConnollyWashington0.9977.570
271. Willie WilbergWisconsin0.9970.997
272. Jeremy MallaisNew Brunswick0.9547.256
273. Gert MessingNew York0.9460.946
274. Lucien LottenbachSwitzerland0.9312.167
275. Zhi Yu WangChina0.9033.625
276. Rob AtkinsManitoba0.86825.937
277. Andrew WickmanManitoba0.86814.557
278. Rhys AllenOntario0.8081.219
279. Mark LukowichManitoba0.80519.632
280. Mike FlemmingNova Scotia0.80019.602
281. Junpei KandaJapan0.7552.878
282. Kanya ShimizunoJapan0.7550.755
283. Sergei MorozovRussia0.6940.694
284. Rhett FrieszAlberta0.6823.924
  >>> Original 16 WCT Bonspiel (0.682)
285. Max KirkpatrickSaskatchewan0.6680.668
  >>> Regina Highland Cashspiel (0.668)
286. Lloyd FellSaskatchewan0.6681.048
  >>> Regina Highland Cashspiel (0.668)
287. Neil HartAlberta0.6621.278
288. Alan O'LearyNova Scotia0.6469.105
289. Daniel CaronQuebec0.6310.850
290. Roger BertrandQuebec0.6310.700
291. Bruno CrepeaultQuebec0.6090.609
292. Ghislain EastQuebec0.6090.609
293. Martin GenestQuebec0.6090.609
294. Regis BosseQuebec0.6090.609
295. Patrick DuboisQuebec0.6090.609
296. Glen HolmsteadQuebec0.6090.746
297. Alain AumontQuebec0.6090.609
298. Nick SaturninoNorthwest Territories0.6080.831
299. Cale DunbarManitoba0.5691.644
  >>> Viterra Berth Bonspiel (0.569)
300. Nabeel AlyafeiQatar0.5340.534
  >>> Pacific-Asia Curling Championship (0.534)
301. Viktor KimKazakhstan0.5340.891
  >>> Pacific-Asia Curling Championship (0.534)
302. Christer WibeNorway0.5230.679
303. Stephane MichaudQuebec0.5118.268
304. Darryl SoberingColorado0.51119.396
305. Neil CurrieOntario0.50112.859
306. Josh BahrMinnesota0.49915.946
307. Justin McBrideCalifornia0.4991.301
308. Josh MooreMinnesota0.4990.990
309. Masahiko GotoJapan0.4970.497
310. Mikkel KrauseDenmark0.4942.722
311. Marcus WolanNorway0.4931.032
  >>> Norges Cup 2 (0.493)
312. Michael ShepherdOntario0.48616.539
313. David MisunSlovakia0.48212.826
314. Adam BolandNewfoundland / Labrador0.4775.840
315. Wayne TallonNew Brunswick0.4774.616
316. Colin ThomasNewfoundland / Labrador0.4770.538
317. Shane ParcelsAlberta0.4520.452
318. Danny SherrardAlberta0.4520.452
319. Wade WhiteAlberta0.45212.630
320. Ryan JacquesAlberta0.4521.414
321. Stuart GreshamManitoba0.4342.086
322. Kyle FosterManitoba0.4348.339
323. Curtis McCannellManitoba0.4343.965
324. Matt SussmanOhio0.4182.822
325. Stephen SchneiderBritish Columbia0.38411.149
326. Jason PeckhamBritish Columbia0.3840.384
327. Evan UglandNorway0.3490.349
328. Tyler KrupskiSaskatchewan0.3340.527
  >>> Regina Highland Cashspiel (0.334)
329. Brad LawSaskatchewan0.3340.334
  >>> Regina Highland Cashspiel (0.334)
330. Hiromitsu KuriyamaJapan0.3323.924
331. Rick PhillipsAlberta0.3313.481
332. Gord ThompsonOntario0.3310.421
  >>> COMCO Cash Spiel (0.331)
333. Michael RoyAlberta0.3318.174
334. Terry CorbinOntario0.3311.629
  >>> COMCO Cash Spiel (0.331)
335. Matthew ManuelNova Scotia0.32311.220
336. Joey TaylorOntario0.3150.534
337. Daniel GregoireQuebec0.3153.849
338. Dave StanleyOntario0.3064.412
339. Seb SoucyOntario0.3060.388
340. Jason LaMontagneOntario0.3066.165
341. Jerome AdamQuebec0.3050.305
342. Brady KendelSaskatchewan0.30416.383
343. Lionel HolmSaskatchewan0.3041.273
344. Greg EignerOhio0.2792.901
345. William NordineMichigan0.2790.703
346. Marc DonQuebec0.2630.263
  >>> Experience Curling Classic (0.263)
347. Geoff ReidQuebec0.2631.997
  >>> Experience Curling Classic (0.263)
348. Simon DupuisQuebec0.2632.616
  >>> Experience Curling Classic (0.263)
349. Bjorn JungenSwitzerland0.2472.540
350. Tadas VyskupaitisLithuania0.2471.369
351. Harri LillEstonia0.2472.627
352. Borys JasieckiPoland0.2473.988
353. Ingebridt BjoernstadNorway0.2470.247
  >>> Norges Cup 2 (0.247)
354. Austin WilliamsonSaskatchewan0.2230.223
355. Murray StroederSaskatchewan0.2230.300
356. Jeff KentOntario0.1960.196
357. Philip StangOntario0.1960.196
358. Marc BourguignonOntario0.1960.196
359. Jeremy FowlieOntario0.1931.836
360. Vince BrennanOntario0.1930.662
361. Jorn NordhagenNorway0.1751.618
362. Christian BirkelandNorway0.1757.527
363. Yasuhiro SanoJapan0.1660.166
364. Takefumi YamashitaJapan0.1660.166
365. Shungo NomizoJapan0.1660.166
366. Kenji IwasakiJapan0.1660.166
367. Stu CohenOhio0.1400.899
368. Jamie HayManitoba0.0000.000
369. Rebecca GearyAlberta0.0000.000
370. Craig FischerIndiana0.0000.058
371. Allan InmanPrince Edward Island0.0000.068
372. Francois LahaiseQuebec0.0000.069
373. Dale GibbsMinnesota0.0000.000
374. Chris DucharmeBritish Columbia0.0000.128
375. Joe WallinghamYukon0.0000.051
376. Ian HarleyIndiana0.0000.102
377. John GooldOntario0.0000.000
378. Paul ScinoccaManitoba0.0000.125
379. Glen ToewsManitoba0.0000.112
380. Glen GodbersonBritish Columbia0.0000.115
381. Scott GrassieAlberta0.0000.000
382. Allan GitzelManitoba0.0000.000
383. Steve HanniBritish Columbia0.0000.000
384. Matt MannSaskatchewan0.0000.095
385. Paul HendersonBritish Columbia0.0000.085
386. Claude GirardQuebec0.0000.000
387. Troy HamiltonManitoba0.0000.000
388. Allyson HamiltonAlberta0.0000.000
389. Nevin HarmjanzScotland0.0000.000
390. Todd HammondMinnesota0.0000.000
391. Jillian FashAlberta0.0000.000
392. Andrey DrozdovRussia0.0000.000
393. Daniel BruceNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.000
394. Tim DrobnickMinnesota0.0000.000
395. Mac CalwellOntario0.0000.000
396. Stuart BrandEngland0.0000.000
397. Theo DucrozFrance0.0000.000
398. Dimitri BoadaSwitzerland0.0000.000
399. Greg DunnEngland0.0000.000
400. Peter BoudreauNova Scotia0.0000.000
401. Struan CarsonScotland0.0000.000
402. Pascal ChouinardQuebec0.0000.000
403. German DoroninRussia0.0000.000
404. Mario DionQuebec0.0000.000
405. Jay DefoortManitoba0.0000.000
406. Mike DorvalQuebec0.0000.000
407. Kyle CsverskoManitoba0.0000.000
408. Jack ClasenMinnesota0.0000.000
409. Elysa CroughAlberta0.0000.000
410. Scott CruickshankAlberta0.0000.000
411. James BlanchettBritish Columbia0.0000.000
412. Jayden BindigSaskatchewan0.0000.000
413. Mike FreemanBritish Columbia0.0000.000
414. Fredrik AnderssonSweden0.0000.000
415. Brent FrankoSaskatchewan0.0000.000
416. Darryl FriesenManitoba0.0000.000
417. Guy AlgotAlberta0.0000.000
418. Dave ManserAlberta0.0000.034
419. Margus TubalkainEstonia0.0000.022
420. Joshua FriesenManitoba0.0000.000
421. Mitchell DalesSaskatchewan0.0000.000
422. Tomoji AraiJapan0.0000.000
423. Ed EhleAlberta0.0000.000
424. John BellOntario0.0000.000
425. Paulo BienvenueQuebec0.0000.000
426. Grant BarrScotland0.0000.000
427. Paul EllarbyMinnesota0.0000.000
428. Daryl BachaloManitoba0.0000.000
429. Greg HillAlberta0.0000.000
430. Alexander EreminRussia0.0000.000
431. Benoit GagneQuebec0.0000.000
432. Nathan SilvaBritish Columbia0.0000.000
433. Greg SkaugeNorthwest Territories0.0000.000
434. Graham SloanScotland0.0000.000
435. Kjetil SkaretNorway0.0000.000
436. Trent SkanesNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.000
437. Mel SittichinliNorthwest Territories0.0000.000
438. Pelle SjostromSweden0.0000.000
439. Jack SmeltzerNew Brunswick0.0000.000
440. Brian SmithOntario0.0000.000
441. Laurie St-GeorgesQuebec0.0000.000
442. Dave St. LouisNunavut0.0000.000
443. Drew SpringerSaskatchewan0.0000.000
444. Torvald SpiikSweden0.0000.000
445. Shane SparksAlberta0.0000.000
446. Ashton SimardAlberta0.0000.000
447. Suguru TsukamotoJapan0.0000.148
448. Mark RobertsonNorthwest Territories0.0000.000
449. Levi RosenthalMinnesota0.0000.000
450. Charlie RobertNorthern Ontario0.0000.000
451. Gabor RieszHungary0.0000.000
452. Charlie RichardOntario0.0000.000
453. Nando SalviuloBritish Columbia0.0000.000
454. Jorgen SandstroemSweden0.0000.000
455. Nicholas ShawSpain0.0000.000
456. Yoshiro ShimizuJapan0.0000.000
457. Graham ShawScotland0.0000.000
458. Greg SchatzmanWashington0.0000.000
459. Merv SatterthwaiteManitoba0.0000.000
460. Wade St. OngeSaskatchewan0.0000.000
461. John SteelAlberta0.0000.000
462. Gary WeissOntario0.0000.000
463. Wesley WendlingWisconsin0.0000.000
464. Hollie VincentAlberta0.0000.000
465. Kristaps VilksLatvia0.0000.000
466. Rob Van KommerManitoba0.0000.000
467. Michael VereschaginSaskatchewan0.0000.000
468. Ryan WiebeManitoba0.0000.000
469. Tyler WilliamsYukon0.0000.000
470. Jessica WytrychowskiAlberta0.0000.000
471. Murray YoungScotland0.0000.000
472. Edward WoodOntario0.0000.000
473. Mans WingeSweden0.0000.000
474. Jim WilsonOntario0.0000.000
475. Garry Van De KerckhoveManitoba0.0000.000
476. Matvey VakimRussia0.0000.000
477. Torkil SvensgaardDenmark0.0000.000
478. Tobias SvenssonSweden0.0000.000
479. Mats SvedbergSweden0.0000.000
480. Minori SuzukiJapan0.0000.000
481. Kirill SurovovRussia0.0000.000
482. Andrew SymondsNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.000
483. Naomasa TakedaJapan0.0000.000
484. Kevin TumaMinnesota0.0000.000
485. Todd UssatisNorth Dakota0.0000.000
486. Greg TodorukManitoba0.0000.000
487. Dave ThomasNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.000
488. Andrew TaylorEngland0.0000.000
489. Geoff RegnierAlberta0.0000.000
490. Owen ReesEngland0.0000.000
491. JaeBeom LeeKorea0.0000.000
492. Jacob LibbusAlberta0.0000.000
493. Alain LeblancQuebec0.0000.000
494. Corey LeachAlberta0.0000.000
495. Jean LangevinQuebec0.0000.000
496. Bernard LaroucheQuebec0.0000.000
497. Thomas LindekleivNorway0.0000.000
498. Niclas LindgrenSweden0.0000.000
499. Alex MacFadyenPrince Edward Island0.0000.000
500. Dominik MaerkiMinnesota0.0000.000
501. Adam MacDonaldNew Brunswick0.0000.000
502. Nathan LohnesNorthern Ontario0.0000.000
503. Justin LockyerNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.000
504. Axel LandeliusSweden0.0000.000
505. Guy L'HeureuxQuebec0.0000.000
506. Lyall HudsonManitoba0.0000.000
507. Glen HudyNorthwest Territories0.0000.000
508. Eugene HritzukSaskatchewan0.0000.000
509. Lucas HostmaehlingenNorway0.0000.000
510. Erik HoffNorway0.0000.000
511. Masaki IwaiJapan0.0000.000
512. Willie JamiesonScotland0.0000.000
513. Nobukazu KomoribayashiJapan0.0000.000
514. Ryan KunSaskatchewan0.0000.000
515. Javen KomaksiutiksakNunavut0.0000.000
516. Chaelynn KitzSaskatchewan0.0000.000
517. Atsushi KamigochiJapan0.0000.000
518. Marcel MarchandQuebec0.0000.000
519. Abby MarksAlberta0.0000.000
520. Andrew NottinghamIndiana0.0000.000
521. Joel OstrowskiDenmark0.0000.000
522. Stephen MossNorthwest Territories0.0000.000
523. Jack MossAlberta0.0000.000
524. Dennis MorettoOntario0.0000.000
525. Fraser MortonScotland0.0000.000
526. Justin PascalNorthwest Territories0.0000.000
527. Pat PaslawskiYukon0.0000.000
528. Mike PozihunOntario0.0000.000
529. Vadim RaevRussia0.0000.000
530. Damian PilieQuebec0.0000.000
531. Blair PettipasNova Scotia0.0000.000
532. Stefano PeruccaItaly0.0000.000
533. Michael MooreOhio0.0000.000
534. Derek MillerAlberta0.0000.000
535. Stuart MarshallScotland0.0000.000
536. Veronica MaschmeyerAlberta0.0000.000
537. Nathan MarshallOntario0.0000.000
538. Trevor MarquardtWisconsin0.0000.000
539. Lauren MarksAlberta0.0000.000
540. Gary McCulloughOntario0.0000.000
541. Darrell McKeeSaskatchewan0.0000.000
542. Marcelo MelloBrazil0.0000.000
543. Ben MikkelsenOntario0.0000.000
544. William MellbyeNorway0.0000.000
545. Terry MeekAlberta0.0000.000
546. Chris MedfordBritish Columbia0.0000.000
547. Stephen HindsEngland0.0000.000
548. Rob MaksymetzAlberta0.0003.175
549. Jon SolbergYukon0.0005.330
550. Brad RebmanBritish Columbia0.0005.416
551. Barry ChwedorukAlberta0.0005.731
552. Grant DezuraBritish Columbia0.0005.795
553. Butch MouckManitoba0.0005.294
554. Mats NybergSweden0.0005.237
555. Guy RacetteOntario0.0004.800
556. Andrin SchniderSwitzerland0.0004.993
557. Emil HermanssonSweden0.0005.147
558. Mats WranaSweden0.0005.237
559. Alex ChampOntario0.0005.807
560. Hayato MatsumuraJapan0.0006.141
561. Cam CulpAlberta0.0006.634
562. Steven MunroeQuebec0.0006.644
563. Rene DuboisQuebec0.0007.349
564. Odd Arne VageNorway0.0007.404
565. Ray BakerManitoba0.0006.606
566. Denis CordickOntario0.0006.595
567. Graham FreemanManitoba0.0006.215
568. Tyler WaterhouseManitoba0.0006.326
569. Timothy HodekNorth Dakota0.0006.453
570. Scott HillQuebec0.0004.762
571. Jason MontgomeryBritish Columbia0.0004.717
572. Eric BradeyOntario0.0002.960
573. Zac BlanchardNew Brunswick0.0003.045
574. Phil GorveattPrince Edward Island0.0003.156
575. Brandon RadfordManitoba0.0003.167
576. Wes CraigBritish Columbia0.0002.948
577. James CraikScotland0.0002.893
578. James PougherWales0.0002.588
579. Joseph SmithOntario0.0002.764
580. Richard BrowerBritish Columbia0.0002.800
581. Eddie MacKenziePrince Edward Island0.0003.444
582. Trevor ArchibaldNova Scotia0.0003.495
583. K-G PetterssonSweden0.0004.603
584. Ryan SayerNorthern Ontario0.0004.647
585. Mark WalterSaskatchewan0.0004.689
586. Mike McCarvilleOntario0.0004.704
587. Ryan CainNew Brunswick0.0004.178
588. Robbie FisherManitoba0.0004.103
589. Jordan PetersManitoba0.0003.757
590. Darryl HorsmanArizona0.0003.905
591. Randy NeufeldManitoba0.0004.005
592. Fredrik CarlsenSweden0.0007.631
593. Daniel MagnussonSweden0.0007.723
594. Terry OdishawNew Brunswick0.00021.012
595. Ross WhyteScotland0.00021.932
596. Derek OryniakManitoba0.00024.936
597. Jon MelinSweden0.00026.004
598. Stuart TaylorScotland0.00020.576
599. Artur AliRussia0.00020.286
600. Fredrik JuliusSweden0.00015.711
601. Ewan MacDonaldScotland0.00017.048
602. Craig Van YmerenOntario0.00018.351
603. Guy HemmingsQuebec0.00018.856
604. Daley PetersManitoba0.00027.533
605. Dustin MontpellierNorthern Ontario0.00028.334
606. Neil DangerfieldBritish Columbia0.00035.849
607. Kroy NernbergerMinnesota0.00056.039
608. JT RyanManitoba0.00060.768
609. Brad HaightManitoba0.00085.847
610. Jamie KoeNorthwest Territories0.00035.834
611. Nicklas SoderbergSweden0.00034.965
612. Joe PoloMinnesota0.00029.455
613. Joe FransOntario0.00029.559
614. Steve IrwinManitoba0.00031.176
615. Chris Van HuyseOntario0.00015.577
616. Robert MayhewNova Scotia0.00015.419
617. Karel KubeskaCzech Republic0.0008.526
618. Jiri CandraCzech Republic0.0008.526
619. Jerry ChudleyManitoba0.0009.264
620. John WillseyOntario0.0009.320
621. Bent Anund RamsfjellNorway0.0008.401
622. Bob SmallwoodYukon0.0008.170
623. Matt DumontelleNorthern Ontario0.0007.816
624. Scott SaundersNova Scotia0.0008.066
625. Aaron ShutraSaskatchewan0.0008.129
626. Matt YeoAlberta0.0009.567
627. Tucker SmithNorth Dakota0.00010.372
628. Charlie SullivanNew Brunswick0.00013.965
629. Paul DobsonNew Brunswick0.00013.965
630. James GrattanNew Brunswick0.00013.967
631. Lukas KlimaCzech Republic0.00014.198
632. Callum KinnearScotland0.00013.708
633. Sergio VezSpain0.00013.413
634. Terry McNameeManitoba0.00010.561
635. Roy ArndtOntario0.00010.878
636. Al HacknerOntario0.00011.910
637. Travis GrahamManitoba0.0002.475
638. Nick HiltonNova Scotia0.0002.398
639. Paul HarveyNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.488
640. Patrick McdonaldWisconsin0.0000.492
641. Kelly LauberManitoba0.0000.500
642. Mark FranklinManitoba0.0000.500
643. Mihhail VlassovEstonia0.0000.485
644. Brian BrownAlberta0.0000.454
645. Matthew McCradyBritish Columbia0.0000.418
646. Tim MeadowsOntario0.0000.434
647. Robin AhlbergSweden0.0000.449
648. Sawer KaeserNorthwest Territories0.0000.453
649. Pier-Luc TrepanierQuebec0.0000.543
650. Tyler HarrisPrince Edward Island0.0000.552
651. Tom ScottMinnesota0.0000.671
652. Hamish GallacherScotland0.0000.693
653. Dwayne VincentOntario0.0000.704
654. Johan RunnquistSweden0.0000.727
655. Andrew WoolstonEngland0.0000.655
656. Alex RobichaudNew Brunswick0.0000.633
657. Patrick KverkildNorway0.0000.577
658. Tatsuya OgawaJapan0.0000.585
659. Scott EggerAlberta0.0000.591
660. Greg SmithNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.408
661. Hiromu OtaniJapan0.0000.399
662. Cody TetreaultNorthern Ontario0.0000.207
663. Cory ZdanManitoba0.0000.213
664. Kevin MattssonSweden0.0000.224
665. Marcel RobichaudNew Brunswick0.0000.237
666. Thomas LoQuebec0.0000.205
667. Mike BrysonSaskatchewan0.0000.193
668. Justin AndersonSaskatchewan0.0000.171
669. Ken McArdleBritish Columbia0.0000.180
670. Mark StecklerSaskatchewan0.0000.190
671. Eugene DesjarlaisManitoba0.0000.250
672. Daniel MichalchukManitoba0.0000.281
673. Riley FensonMinnesota0.0000.327
674. Tim BelcourtOntario0.0000.359
675. Johan EngqvistSweden0.0000.382
676. Matt GlandfieldOntario0.0000.383
677. Ryan ThomsonManitoba0.0000.319
678. Sheldon WettigManitoba0.0000.313
679. Jordan HenryAlberta0.0000.285
680. Gjermund TroanNorway0.0000.305
681. Kenji KomodaJapan0.0000.305
682. Zachary WasylikManitoba0.0000.739
683. Sixten TotzekGermany0.0000.762
684. Stefan SeverSlovenia0.0001.683
685. Andrew ReedEngland0.0001.747
686. Geoffrey ReidQuebec0.0001.802
687. Allen MacsemchukOntario0.0001.901
688. Steen SigurdsonManitoba0.0001.566
689. Howard RajalaOntario0.0001.514
690. Dale GoehringAlberta0.0001.426
691. Gord ZealandYukon0.0001.442
692. Jamie CochraneAlberta0.0001.474
693. Ugurcan KaragozTurkey0.0001.497
694. John StrohAlberta0.0001.904
695. Rickard HallstroemSweden0.0001.907
696. Cameron McNayScotland0.0002.224
697. Colin GriffithAlberta0.0002.302
698. Xiu Yue MaChina0.0002.342
699. Lyle SiegBritish Columbia0.0002.387
700. Shawn TaylorManitoba0.0002.198
701. Fraser HareScotland0.0002.126
702. Bret JacksonMichigan0.0001.988
703. Francois BeaudryQuebec0.0002.027
704. Clarence ReimerManitoba0.0002.100
705. Anders WesterbergSweden0.0001.363
706. Hyeonjun HwangKorea0.0001.352
707. Joachim PorretSwitzerland0.0000.919
708. Brett WalterManitoba0.0000.989
709. Marcus HagloefSweden0.0001.030
710. John LikelyPrince Edward Island0.0001.089
711. Aron HershmillerSaskatchewan0.0000.842
712. Dean SmithManitoba0.0000.824
713. Marc MuskatewitzGermany0.0000.762
714. Klaudius HarschGermany0.0000.762
715. Christopher McCannNew Brunswick0.0000.805
716. Mike SigginsArizona0.0001.146
717. Reagan HaddenSaskatchewan0.0001.191
718. Erkki LillEstonia0.0001.254
719. Liam MarinNew Brunswick0.0001.255
720. Timothy VerreyckenBelgium0.0001.272
721. David TonnellierManitoba0.0001.288
722. Garry JanzManitoba0.0001.245
723. Andreas AderstegSweden0.0001.212
724. Jeff ChambersSaskatchewan0.0001.191
725. Mikael WileniusSweden0.0001.197
726. Jerry WhyteOntario0.0001.209
727. Colin HuberAlberta0.0000.155
View Last Season 
 

Curling Scores

M: Lupus ALPACA Spiel
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Recent Games:
Martin Final
Brickey (1)
Hodgson 10  Final
Rodawig (2)
Jacobs Final
Strack (1)
Carey Final
Rodawig 11  (2)
Howard Final
Sherry 10  (2)
Shuster 13  Final
Brickey (2)
Moulding Final
Isdahl 12  (2)
Martin Final
Sidney (1)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
2020 Shorty Jenkins Classic Cancelled

2020 Shorty Jenkins Classic Cancelled

2020 AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic presented by Jet Ice, VIA Rail and Choose Cornwall cancelled due to COVID-19 with plans to return in 2021 for the 25th anniversary.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑