World Curling Report

Curling Scores

M: Lupus ALPACA Spiel
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Recent Games:
Martin Final
Brickey (1)
Hodgson 10  Final
Rodawig (2)
Jacobs Final
Strack (1)
Carey Final
Rodawig 11  (2)
Howard Final
Sherry 10  (2)
Shuster 13  Final
Brickey (2)
Moulding Final
Isdahl 12  (2)
Martin Final
Sidney (1)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
 

2021 World Team Rankings: MEN

Season: 2017-2018Go To This Week | <<<< >>>>
WORLD CURLING TEAM RANKING: MEN
Rankings Include Best results this season plus 0% of last season's points.
Rank Team LocationYTDTOTAL
1. Brad GushueNewfoundland / Labrador303.408823.940
  >>> Boost National (32.161)
2. Niklas EdinSweden265.184803.940
3. Mike McEwenManitoba227.202567.900
  >>> Boost National (45.561)
4. Kevin KoeAlberta223.828606.998
  >>> Boost National (32.161)
5. Jason GunnlaugsonManitoba210.734382.635
  >>> Boost National (32.161)
6. Reid CarruthersManitoba208.369612.830
  >>> Boost National (32.161)
7. Bruce MouatScotland202.211310.789
  >>> Boost National (75.041)
8. Chang-Min KimKorea199.299268.570
  >>> Boost National (58.961)
9. Peter De CruzSwitzerland195.162483.662
10. Brad JacobsOntario188.962631.373
  >>> Boost National (7.504)
11. Rui LiuChina176.672309.205
12. John EppingOntario164.214514.847
  >>> Boost National (45.561)
13. Brendan BottcherAlberta160.242316.191
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (35.614)
14. Steffen WalstadNorway145.222320.750
15. Glenn HowardOntario142.175327.476
16. Thomas UlsrudNorway126.507400.834
17. Pat SimmonsManitoba124.461300.614
  >>> Boost National (7.504)
18. Greg DrummondScotland118.646253.693
19. John ShusterUnited States116.678293.357
  >>> United States Olympic Curling Team Trials (31.128)
20. Colton FlaschSaskatchewan108.950219.540
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (21.623)
21. Greg BalsdonOntario106.124271.732
  >>> Boost National (7.504)
22. Codey MausOntario106.093189.263
  >>> Port Elgin Superspiel (8.470)
23. William LyburnManitoba102.867232.533
  >>> Boost National (3.752)
24. John MorrisBritish Columbia91.214363.055
  >>> Boost National (3.752)
25. Tanner HorganNorthern Ontario88.713178.059
26. Heath McCormickUnited States87.827272.817
  >>> United States Olympic Curling Team Trials (24.457)
27. Rich RuohonenWashington84.374200.211
  >>> United States Olympic Curling Team Trials (1.556)
28. Tom BrewsterScotland74.633170.414
29. Yusuke MorozumiJapan73.879194.028
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (15.263)
30. Braden CalvertManitoba73.350166.033
  >>> DEKALB Superspiel (11.087)
31. Mark KeanOntario72.501113.926
32. Steve LaycockSaskatchewan69.242349.492
33. Aaron SluchinskiAlberta69.02192.712
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (15.263)
34. Jaap van DorpNetherlands68.010148.960
35. Yannick SchwallerSwitzerland66.813119.953
  >>> DEKALB Superspiel (20.325)
36. Kyle SmithScotland62.071379.262
37. Dennis BohnManitoba60.806172.282
  >>> DEKALB Superspiel (1.109)
38. Jean-Sebastien RoyQuebec59.468106.598
39. Wayne Tuck Jr.Ontario59.360141.747
  >>> Port Elgin Superspiel (19.764)
40. Patric MabergsSweden57.894162.788
41. Rasmus StjerneDenmark57.588162.906
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (21.623)
42. Dylan JohnstonNorthern Ontario56.49192.106
  >>> DEKALB Superspiel (25.869)
43. Adam CaseySaskatchewan56.151186.107
44. Jamie MurphyNova Scotia55.194138.340
45. John SteskiOntario54.83087.033
  >>> The Burnt Rock Curling Co. Carp Classic (7.553)
46. Marc PfisterSwitzerland51.772174.983
47. Craig BrownUnited States50.849190.397
  >>> United States Olympic Curling Team Trials (4.669)
48. Tanner LottManitoba50.71553.382
  >>> DEKALB Superspiel (1.663)
49. Sean GrassieManitoba49.60867.388
  >>> DEKALB Superspiel (15.706)
50. Dayna DeruelleOntario49.375189.105
  >>> Port Elgin Superspiel (15.529)
51. Karsten SturmayAlberta49.32479.814
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (0.763)
52. Jean-Michel MenardQuebec47.161150.295
53. JT RyanManitoba47.05371.050
54. Josh HeidtSaskatchewan46.089139.072
  >>> DEKALB Superspiel (1.663)
55. Steve AllenOntario44.92460.184
  >>> The Burnt Rock Curling Co. Carp Classic (12.440)
56. De Jia ZouChina44.50044.500
57. Matthew HallOntario44.42361.033
58. Ted AppelmanAlberta44.334153.137
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (27.982)
59. Mark DaceyNova Scotia43.40852.225
60. Richard KrellOntario43.363104.796
  >>> Port Elgin Superspiel (12.000)
61. Mike McLeanOntario42.44369.097
62. Todd BirrMinnesota41.668126.072
  >>> United States Olympic Curling Team Trials (7.782)
63. Carl deConinck SmithSaskatchewan40.753111.880
64. Jordan ChandlerNorthern Ontario40.73561.829
65. Kurt BalderstonAlberta40.41473.023
66. Martin FerlandQuebec38.37763.168
67. David BohnManitoba38.368119.278
68. Mark BiceOntario37.909162.415
69. Travis BaleManitoba37.14158.596
70. Michael FournierQuebec35.997108.838
71. Cory HeggestadOntario35.91345.749
72. Connor DuhaimeOntario33.10570.945
  >>> Port Elgin Superspiel (8.470)
73. Jordan SmithManitoba32.87437.035
  >>> DEKALB Superspiel (1.663)
74. Sebastien RobillardOntario32.19764.872
75. Stuart ThompsonNova Scotia31.928127.297
76. Dean JoanisseBritish Columbia31.198114.467
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (15.263)
77. Brandon TippinOntario31.11641.797
  >>> Port Elgin Superspiel (12.000)
78. SooHyuk KimKorea30.08697.222
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (3.053)
79. Ian DickieOntario29.37834.236
80. Pat FerrisOntario29.28849.418
  >>> Port Elgin Superspiel (8.470)
81. Jamie KingAlberta28.94339.180
82. Francois GagneQuebec28.68248.070
83. Aku KausteFinland27.61181.653
84. Jason JacobsonSaskatchewan26.95762.267
85. Chad StevensNova Scotia26.65193.246
86. Kristian LindstroemSweden26.55348.951
87. Sean GeallBritish Columbia26.37659.617
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (0.763)
88. Chris GardnerQuebec25.99369.194
  >>> The Burnt Rock Curling Co. Carp Classic (5.331)
89. Brent PierceBritish Columbia25.92732.281
90. Robert MayhewNova Scotia24.62140.163
91. Stefan StaehliSwitzerland23.98668.034
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (1.526)
92. Charley ThomasAlberta23.872185.607
93. Sylvain DicaireQuebec23.34623.757
94. Mark HomanQuebec23.01138.432
  >>> The Burnt Rock Curling Co. Carp Classic (7.553)
95. Hayden ForresterManitoba22.98432.999
  >>> DEKALB Superspiel (15.706)
96. Kendal ThompsonNova Scotia22.67449.713
97. Brent GedakSaskatchewan22.21960.044
98. Scott GarnettAlberta21.16332.228
99. Steffen R. MellemseterNorway20.38124.280
100. Julien LeducManitoba20.26221.838
101. Riley SmithManitoba20.21946.626
102. Jason AckermanSaskatchewan20.04659.651
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (2.290)
103. Joey WitherspoonManitoba19.36761.489
104. Felix AttingerSwitzerland19.29157.512
105. Rob RetchlessOntario18.68242.910
106. Kevin ParkAlberta18.50326.458
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (3.053)
107. Sean MurrayMinnesota18.28620.868
108. Scott WebbAlberta18.21629.521
109. Cameron BryceScotland18.08457.661
  >>> DEKALB Superspiel (11.087)
110. Brad HeidtSaskatchewan17.67955.684
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (15.263)
111. Brian LewisOntario17.40127.600
  >>> The Burnt Rock Curling Co. Carp Classic (5.331)
112. Ryan DeisSaskatchewan16.96438.166
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (0.763)
113. Tyler TardiBritish Columbia16.39268.959
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (3.053)
114. Richard MuntainManitoba15.87841.035
  >>> DEKALB Superspiel (0.554)
115. Flemming DavangerNorway15.54123.942
116. Shane VollmanSaskatchewan15.28915.742
117. Jeremy HartyAlberta15.28643.834
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (2.290)
118. Billy WoodsOntario14.49914.499
119. Jeff GinterBritish Columbia14.18123.972
120. Dale CraigSaskatchewan14.17527.660
121. Bill StoperaNew York14.13022.692
122. Yves HessSwitzerland13.71842.308
123. Dale KellyOntario13.22735.051
124. Brent RossOntario13.16547.287
  >>> Port Elgin Superspiel (0.847)
125. Tracy SteinkeBritish Columbia13.08421.152
126. Pete FensonMinnesota12.76051.027
127. Alex LeichterMassachusetts12.35224.352
  >>> DEKALB Superspiel (0.554)
128. Scott BitzSaskatchewan12.25131.649
129. Daniel BirchardManitoba12.23114.626
130. Brent MacDougallNova Scotia11.91617.857
131. Jeff GuignardBritish Columbia11.90128.039
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (3.053)
132. Owen PurcellNova Scotia11.84611.899
133. Magnus RamsfjellNorway11.81123.344
134. Jamie BirtwistleOntario11.63617.741
  >>> The Burnt Rock Curling Co. Carp Classic (5.331)
135. Kyle FosterManitoba11.52119.426
  >>> DEKALB Superspiel (11.087)
136. Daley PetersManitoba11.08738.620
  >>> DEKALB Superspiel (11.087)
137. Mike HutchingsAlberta10.72611.529
138. Shinya AbeJapan10.69016.086
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (1.526)
139. Alexander BaumannGermany10.53568.881
140. Rob AinsleyOntario10.45614.810
  >>> Port Elgin Superspiel (8.470)
141. Kelly MarnochManitoba10.27244.061
142. Doug KeeOntario10.21510.215
143. Steeve GagnonQuebec10.14214.002
144. Andrew FairfullOntario9.97534.303
145. Colin KoivulaNorthern Ontario9.97417.500
146. Howard RajalaOntario9.77411.288
  >>> The Burnt Rock Curling Co. Carp Classic (9.774)
147. Wayne EwaskoManitoba9.66914.559
148. Joel RetornazItaly9.60534.789
149. Johan HostmaehlingenNorway9.58613.480
150. Jim BellOntario9.56816.576
151. Scott JonesNew Brunswick9.54429.697
152. Jeff BrownNorthern Ontario9.37510.160
153. Dave CollyerOntario9.01824.678
154. Mario DeschateletsQuebec8.9328.932
155. Stephen WatsonOntario8.8819.155
  >>> The Burnt Rock Curling Co. Carp Classic (5.331)
156. Graham PowellAlberta8.61024.913
157. Nathan MartinOntario8.47713.854
158. Brayden StewartSaskatchewan8.3808.836
159. Brandon CorbettNew York8.17412.924
160. Satoru TsukamotoJapan7.7387.886
161. Randy BrydenSaskatchewan7.68127.349
162. Miles CraigBritish Columbia7.67117.694
163. Karlis SmilgaLatvia7.6139.267
164. Martin LavoieQuebec7.4427.511
165. Trevor FunkAlberta7.3779.012
166. Jiri SnitilCzech Republic7.33616.071
167. Rob JohnsonAlberta7.30310.908
168. Josh LambdenAlberta7.30318.509
169. Guy CharetteQuebec7.1737.310
170. Al CorbeilOntario7.1047.104
171. Tyler JonesOntario7.0867.839
172. Steve HoldawayQuebec7.0458.370
173. Adam NorgetAlberta7.03914.837
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (2.290)
174. Sebastian WundererAustria6.99726.290
175. Louis BironQuebec6.7256.961
176. Mike ArmstrongSaskatchewan6.6836.683
177. Daniel SelkeSaskatchewan6.62611.055
178. Chad DahlseideAlberta6.62110.655
179. Randy FlegelOntario6.6187.770
180. Jeffrey StewartQuebec6.61519.947
181. Chadd VandermadeOntario6.51012.908
182. Gaku SuzukiJapan6.4697.725
183. Mike CallaghanNova Scotia6.46113.004
184. Greg PowerNova Scotia6.4616.549
185. Hugh MillikinAustralia6.4136.983
186. Sylvain BellavanceQuebec6.4097.778
187. Travis TokarzSaskatchewan6.3226.322
188. Greg SlenoQuebec6.3056.305
189. Maxime DufresneQuebec6.3056.838
190. Kazuhisa UnouraJapan6.0809.678
191. Mathias BraendenNorway5.6317.750
192. Warren CrossAlberta5.61742.698
193. Spencer RichmondOntario5.5635.880
  >>> The Burnt Rock Curling Co. Carp Classic (0.533)
194. Greg ParkOntario5.47519.418
195. Gaute NepstadNorway5.2828.666
196. Benoit VezeauQuebec5.25319.764
197. Alek BedardQuebec5.25310.926
198. Garnet EckstrandMichigan5.1149.487
199. Ritvars GulbisLatvia4.93914.312
200. Martins TruksansLatvia4.9394.939
201. Rune HindsethNorway4.9339.539
202. Ryan ArmstrongSaskatchewan4.79716.376
203. Hiromitsu FujinakaJapan4.69810.121
204. Shunto TsuchiyaJapan4.6984.698
205. Scott ComfortSaskatchewan4.4639.916
206. Ted ButlerQuebec4.4484.960
  >>> The Burnt Rock Curling Co. Carp Classic (0.267)
207. Jason ChangOntario4.4464.981
208. Drew HeidtSaskatchewan4.30226.190
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (1.526)
209. Mathieu DrapeauQuebec4.1756.388
210. Jan HessSwitzerland4.1657.810
211. Ryan HahnOntario4.0904.090
212. Kelsey DusseaultAlberta4.0528.514
213. Chris KennedyAlberta3.99611.258
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (1.526)
214. Olav KringlebotnNorway3.9835.953
215. Rick LawOntario3.9526.461
216. Nicholas ServantOntario3.9523.952
217. Adam FreilichIsrael3.90612.608
218. Josh JohnstonOntario3.8656.012
219. Garth MitchellOntario3.8654.041
220. Tyler DrewsManitoba3.7754.714
  >>> DEKALB Superspiel (1.663)
221. Rylan KleiterSaskatchewan3.7615.573
222. Daylan VavrekAlberta3.64527.574
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (2.290)
223. Chris BaierBritish Columbia3.50411.290
224. Jan Marcus LilledalNorway3.4906.194
225. Stig-Arne GunnestadNorway3.4909.090
226. Rolf BruggmannSwitzerland3.3604.738
227. Kota OnoderaJapan3.3164.171
228. Arihito KasaharaJapan3.3167.649
229. Cameron RittenourSouth Dakota3.2173.564
  >>> DEKALB Superspiel (1.109)
230. Scott DunnamMinnesota2.98125.525
231. John WillseyOntario2.9524.834
232. Daryl ShaneOntario2.90617.018
  >>> Port Elgin Superspiel (0.847)
233. Thomas UsselmanAlberta2.80516.782
234. Alexey TimofeevRussia2.79158.734
235. John Paul MunichMichigan2.7896.000
236. Jeremy HozjanNorth Carolina2.7893.167
237. Wade WhiteAlberta2.74214.920
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (2.290)
238. Evgeniy ArkhipovRussia2.6158.213
239. Jeff HartungSaskatchewan2.2947.672
  >>> DEKALB Superspiel (0.554)
240. Sean BeckerNew Zealand2.1383.278
241. Chris GlibotaNorthern Ontario2.13439.831
242. Brent GrayOntario2.05018.446
  >>> Port Elgin Superspiel (0.424)
243. Frank O'DriscollNewfoundland / Labrador2.0492.049
244. Vincent RobergeQuebec2.0493.974
245. Andrew StoperaIllinois1.99526.710
246. Randie ShenChinese Taipei1.98710.333
247. Wylie EdenBritish Columbia1.9401.940
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (0.763)
248. Rob LobelOntario1.87125.074
  >>> Port Elgin Superspiel (0.424)
249. Martin PatryQuebec1.8702.418
  >>> The Burnt Rock Curling Co. Carp Classic (0.533)
250. David SikCzech Republic1.86133.577
251. Alexey StukalskiyRussia1.74319.227
252. Andrew HuntManitoba1.7051.705
253. Paul DexterNova Scotia1.60042.258
254. Kelly McQuigganBritish Columbia1.5612.394
255. Ryo OgiharaJapan1.50914.073
256. Nicholas DeagleNova Scotia1.4327.256
257. Thomas ScoffinYukon1.36331.400
258. Chris WimmerOntario1.3028.922
259. Michael CarssSaskatchewan1.2765.294
260. Krystof TaberyCzech Republic1.2443.136
261. Christian HeinimannSwitzerland1.2441.244
262. Kim-Lloyd ScibozSwitzerland1.2445.203
263. Christian BangerterSwitzerland1.2443.928
264. Maxime MaillouxQuebec1.2401.560
265. Jacques DufresneQuebec1.2191.219
266. Yannick MartelQuebec1.2192.907
267. Shane ParcelsAlberta1.2151.215
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (0.763)
268. Glen JacksonBritish Columbia1.17724.124
269. Mark LongworthBritish Columbia1.1772.752
270. Carson AckermanSaskatchewan1.1522.349
271. Joshua FriesenManitoba1.1091.109
  >>> DEKALB Superspiel (1.109)
272. Ben GambleSaskatchewan1.0845.055
273. Trevor LorethManitoba1.01986.866
274. Joseph ComteManitoba1.0191.019
275. Bob LeclairArizona0.9973.789
276. Nicholas ConnollyWashington0.9977.570
277. Willie WilbergWisconsin0.9970.997
278. Jeremy MallaisNew Brunswick0.9547.256
279. Gert MessingNew York0.9460.946
280. Lucien LottenbachSwitzerland0.9312.167
281. Zhi Yu WangChina0.9033.625
282. Rob AtkinsManitoba0.86825.937
283. Andrew WickmanManitoba0.86814.557
284. Rhys AllenOntario0.8081.219
285. Mark LukowichManitoba0.80519.632
286. Mike FlemmingNova Scotia0.80019.602
287. Terry MeekAlberta0.7630.763
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (0.763)
288. Junpei KandaJapan0.7552.878
289. Kanya ShimizunoJapan0.7550.755
290. Sergei MorozovRussia0.6940.694
291. Rhett FrieszAlberta0.6823.924
292. Lloyd FellSaskatchewan0.6681.048
293. Max KirkpatrickSaskatchewan0.6680.668
294. Neil HartAlberta0.6621.278
295. Alan O'LearyNova Scotia0.6469.105
296. Roger BertrandQuebec0.6310.700
297. Daniel CaronQuebec0.6310.850
298. Regis BosseQuebec0.6090.609
299. Bruno CrepeaultQuebec0.6090.609
300. Alain AumontQuebec0.6090.609
301. Glen HolmsteadQuebec0.6090.746
302. Patrick DuboisQuebec0.6090.609
303. Ghislain EastQuebec0.6090.609
304. Martin GenestQuebec0.6090.609
305. Nick SaturninoNorthwest Territories0.6080.831
306. Cale DunbarManitoba0.5691.644
307. Daryl BachaloManitoba0.5540.554
  >>> DEKALB Superspiel (0.554)
308. Viktor KimKazakhstan0.5340.891
309. Nabeel AlyafeiQatar0.5340.534
310. Christer WibeNorway0.5230.679
311. Stephane MichaudQuebec0.5118.268
312. Darryl SoberingColorado0.51119.396
313. Neil CurrieOntario0.50112.859
314. Justin McBrideCalifornia0.4991.301
315. Josh BahrMinnesota0.49915.946
316. Josh MooreMinnesota0.4990.990
317. Masahiko GotoJapan0.4970.497
318. Mikkel KrauseDenmark0.4942.722
319. Marcus WolanNorway0.4931.032
320. Michael ShepherdOntario0.48616.539
321. David MisunSlovakia0.48212.826
322. Wayne TallonNew Brunswick0.4774.616
323. Colin ThomasNewfoundland / Labrador0.4770.538
324. Adam BolandNewfoundland / Labrador0.4775.840
325. Ryan JacquesAlberta0.4521.414
326. Danny SherrardAlberta0.4520.452
327. Curtis McCannellManitoba0.4343.965
328. Stuart GreshamManitoba0.4342.086
329. Matt SussmanOhio0.4182.822
330. Stephen SchneiderBritish Columbia0.38411.149
331. Jason PeckhamBritish Columbia0.3840.384
332. Evan UglandNorway0.3490.349
333. Brad LawSaskatchewan0.3340.334
334. Tyler KrupskiSaskatchewan0.3340.527
335. Hiromitsu KuriyamaJapan0.3323.924
336. Gord ThompsonOntario0.3310.421
337. Terry CorbinOntario0.3311.629
338. Rick PhillipsAlberta0.3313.481
339. Michael RoyAlberta0.3318.174
340. Matthew ManuelNova Scotia0.32311.220
341. Daniel GregoireQuebec0.3153.849
342. Joey TaylorOntario0.3150.534
343. Jason LaMontagneOntario0.3066.165
344. Dave StanleyOntario0.3064.412
345. Seb SoucyOntario0.3060.388
346. Jerome AdamQuebec0.3050.305
347. Brady KendelSaskatchewan0.30416.383
348. Lionel HolmSaskatchewan0.3041.273
349. Greg EignerOhio0.2792.901
350. William NordineMichigan0.2790.703
351. Thomas LoQuebec0.2670.472
  >>> The Burnt Rock Curling Co. Carp Classic (0.267)
352. Trent SkanesNewfoundland / Labrador0.2670.267
  >>> The Burnt Rock Curling Co. Carp Classic (0.267)
353. Geoff ReidQuebec0.2631.997
354. Simon DupuisQuebec0.2632.616
355. Marc DonQuebec0.2630.263
356. Borys JasieckiPoland0.2473.988
357. Bjorn JungenSwitzerland0.2472.540
358. Ingebridt BjoernstadNorway0.2470.247
359. Harri LillEstonia0.2472.627
360. Tadas VyskupaitisLithuania0.2471.369
361. Austin WilliamsonSaskatchewan0.2230.223
362. Murray StroederSaskatchewan0.2230.300
363. Philip StangOntario0.1960.196
364. Marc BourguignonOntario0.1960.196
365. Jeff KentOntario0.1960.196
366. Vince BrennanOntario0.1930.662
367. Jeremy FowlieOntario0.1931.836
368. Christian BirkelandNorway0.1757.527
369. Jorn NordhagenNorway0.1751.618
370. Kenji IwasakiJapan0.1660.166
371. Yasuhiro SanoJapan0.1660.166
372. Takefumi YamashitaJapan0.1660.166
373. Shungo NomizoJapan0.1660.166
374. Stu CohenOhio0.1400.899
375. Darryl FriesenManitoba0.0000.000
376. Allyson HamiltonAlberta0.0000.000
377. Mike FreemanBritish Columbia0.0000.000
378. Scott GrassieAlberta0.0000.000
379. John GooldOntario0.0000.000
380. Dale GibbsMinnesota0.0000.000
381. Benoit GagneQuebec0.0000.000
382. Brent FrankoSaskatchewan0.0000.000
383. Claude GirardQuebec0.0000.000
384. Jillian FashAlberta0.0000.000
385. Allan GitzelManitoba0.0000.000
386. Rebecca GearyAlberta0.0000.000
387. Stephen HindsEngland0.0000.000
388. Chaelynn KitzSaskatchewan0.0000.000
389. Atsushi KamigochiJapan0.0000.000
390. Willie JamiesonScotland0.0000.000
391. Masaki IwaiJapan0.0000.000
392. Javen KomaksiutiksakNunavut0.0000.000
393. Nobukazu KomoribayashiJapan0.0000.000
394. Axel LandeliusSweden0.0000.000
395. Guy L'HeureuxQuebec0.0000.000
396. Ryan KunSaskatchewan0.0000.000
397. Glen HudyNorthwest Territories0.0000.000
398. Lyall HudsonManitoba0.0000.000
399. Jamie HayManitoba0.0000.000
400. Nevin HarmjanzScotland0.0000.000
401. Steve HanniBritish Columbia0.0000.000
402. Todd HammondMinnesota0.0000.000
403. Greg HillAlberta0.0000.000
404. Alexander EreminRussia0.0000.000
405. Eugene HritzukSaskatchewan0.0000.000
406. Lucas HostmaehlingenNorway0.0000.000
407. Erik HoffNorway0.0000.000
408. Troy HamiltonManitoba0.0000.000
409. Mitchell DalesSaskatchewan0.0000.000
410. Fredrik AnderssonSweden0.0000.000
411. Guy AlgotAlberta0.0000.000
412. Margus TubalkainEstonia0.0000.022
413. Dave ManserAlberta0.0000.034
414. Tomoji AraiJapan0.0000.000
415. Grant BarrScotland0.0000.000
416. Jayden BindigSaskatchewan0.0000.000
417. Paulo BienvenueQuebec0.0000.000
418. John BellOntario0.0000.000
419. Joe WallinghamYukon0.0000.051
420. Craig FischerIndiana0.0000.058
421. Glen ToewsManitoba0.0000.112
422. Glen GodbersonBritish Columbia0.0000.115
423. Paul ScinoccaManitoba0.0000.125
424. Chris DucharmeBritish Columbia0.0000.128
425. Ian HarleyIndiana0.0000.102
426. Matt MannSaskatchewan0.0000.095
427. Allan InmanPrince Edward Island0.0000.068
428. Francois LahaiseQuebec0.0000.069
429. Paul HendersonBritish Columbia0.0000.085
430. James BlanchettBritish Columbia0.0000.000
431. Dimitri BoadaSwitzerland0.0000.000
432. Mike DorvalQuebec0.0000.000
433. German DoroninRussia0.0000.000
434. Mario DionQuebec0.0000.000
435. Jay DefoortManitoba0.0000.000
436. Tim DrobnickMinnesota0.0000.000
437. Andrey DrozdovRussia0.0000.000
438. Ed EhleAlberta0.0000.000
439. Greg DunnEngland0.0000.000
440. Theo DucrozFrance0.0000.000
441. Jean LangevinQuebec0.0000.000
442. Kyle CsverskoManitoba0.0000.000
443. Mac CalwellOntario0.0000.000
444. Daniel BruceNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.000
445. Stuart BrandEngland0.0000.000
446. Peter BoudreauNova Scotia0.0000.000
447. Struan CarsonScotland0.0000.000
448. Pascal ChouinardQuebec0.0000.000
449. Scott CruickshankAlberta0.0000.000
450. Elysa CroughAlberta0.0000.000
451. Jack ClasenMinnesota0.0000.000
452. Paul EllarbyMinnesota0.0000.000
453. Justin LockyerNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.000
454. Drew SpringerSaskatchewan0.0000.000
455. Laurie St-GeorgesQuebec0.0000.000
456. Torvald SpiikSweden0.0000.000
457. Shane SparksAlberta0.0000.000
458. Brian SmithOntario0.0000.000
459. Dave St. LouisNunavut0.0000.000
460. Wade St. OngeSaskatchewan0.0000.000
461. Mats SvedbergSweden0.0000.000
462. Minori SuzukiJapan0.0000.000
463. Kirill SurovovRussia0.0000.000
464. John SteelAlberta0.0000.000
465. Jack SmeltzerNew Brunswick0.0000.000
466. Graham SloanScotland0.0000.000
467. Yoshiro ShimizuJapan0.0000.000
468. Nicholas ShawSpain0.0000.000
469. Graham ShawScotland0.0000.000
470. Greg SchatzmanWashington0.0000.000
471. Nathan SilvaBritish Columbia0.0000.000
472. Ashton SimardAlberta0.0000.000
473. Greg SkaugeNorthwest Territories0.0000.000
474. Kjetil SkaretNorway0.0000.000
475. Pelle SjostromSweden0.0000.000
476. Mel SittichinliNorthwest Territories0.0000.000
477. Torkil SvensgaardDenmark0.0000.000
478. Tobias SvenssonSweden0.0000.000
479. Ryan WiebeManitoba0.0000.000
480. Wesley WendlingWisconsin0.0000.000
481. Gary WeissOntario0.0000.000
482. Hollie VincentAlberta0.0000.000
483. Tyler WilliamsYukon0.0000.000
484. Jim WilsonOntario0.0000.000
485. Murray YoungScotland0.0000.000
486. Jessica WytrychowskiAlberta0.0000.000
487. Edward WoodOntario0.0000.000
488. Mans WingeSweden0.0000.000
489. Kristaps VilksLatvia0.0000.000
490. Michael VereschaginSaskatchewan0.0000.000
491. Dave ThomasNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.000
492. Andrew TaylorEngland0.0000.000
493. Naomasa TakedaJapan0.0000.000
494. Andrew SymondsNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.000
495. Greg TodorukManitoba0.0000.000
496. Kevin TumaMinnesota0.0000.000
497. Rob Van KommerManitoba0.0000.000
498. Garry Van De KerckhoveManitoba0.0000.000
499. Matvey VakimRussia0.0000.000
500. Todd UssatisNorth Dakota0.0000.000
501. Merv SatterthwaiteManitoba0.0000.000
502. Jorgen SandstroemSweden0.0000.000
503. Nathan MarshallOntario0.0000.000
504. Stuart MarshallScotland0.0000.000
505. Trevor MarquardtWisconsin0.0000.000
506. Lauren MarksAlberta0.0000.000
507. Abby MarksAlberta0.0000.000
508. Veronica MaschmeyerAlberta0.0000.000
509. Gary McCulloughOntario0.0000.000
510. Marcelo MelloBrazil0.0000.000
511. William MellbyeNorway0.0000.000
512. Chris MedfordBritish Columbia0.0000.000
513. Darrell McKeeSaskatchewan0.0000.000
514. Marcel MarchandQuebec0.0000.000
515. Dominik MaerkiMinnesota0.0000.000
516. Jacob LibbusAlberta0.0000.000
517. JaeBeom LeeKorea0.0000.000
518. Alain LeblancQuebec0.0000.000
519. Corey LeachAlberta0.0000.000
520. Thomas LindekleivNorway0.0000.000
521. Niclas LindgrenSweden0.0000.000
522. Alex MacFadyenPrince Edward Island0.0000.000
523. Adam MacDonaldNew Brunswick0.0000.000
524. Nathan LohnesNorthern Ontario0.0000.000
525. Suguru TsukamotoJapan0.0000.148
526. Ben MikkelsenOntario0.0000.000
527. Derek MillerAlberta0.0000.000
528. Geoff RegnierAlberta0.0000.000
529. Owen ReesEngland0.0000.000
530. Vadim RaevRussia0.0000.000
531. Mike PozihunOntario0.0000.000
532. Charlie RichardOntario0.0000.000
533. Gabor RieszHungary0.0000.000
534. Nando SalviuloBritish Columbia0.0000.000
535. Levi RosenthalMinnesota0.0000.000
536. Mark RobertsonNorthwest Territories0.0000.000
537. Charlie RobertNorthern Ontario0.0000.000
538. Damian PilieQuebec0.0000.000
539. Blair PettipasNova Scotia0.0000.000
540. Jack MossAlberta0.0000.000
541. Fraser MortonScotland0.0000.000
542. Dennis MorettoOntario0.0000.000
543. Michael MooreOhio0.0000.000
544. Stephen MossNorthwest Territories0.0000.000
545. Andrew NottinghamIndiana0.0000.000
546. Stefano PeruccaItaly0.0000.000
547. Pat PaslawskiYukon0.0000.000
548. Justin PascalNorthwest Territories0.0000.000
549. Joel OstrowskiDenmark0.0000.000
550. Bernard LaroucheQuebec0.0000.000
551. Eugene DesjarlaisManitoba0.0000.250
552. John StrohAlberta0.0001.904
553. Rickard HallstroemSweden0.0001.907
554. Matt DumontelleNorthern Ontario0.0007.816
555. Bret JacksonMichigan0.0001.988
556. Allen MacsemchukOntario0.0001.901
557. Geoffrey ReidQuebec0.0001.802
558. Aaron ShutraSaskatchewan0.0008.129
559. Stefan SeverSlovenia0.0001.683
560. Scott SaundersNova Scotia0.0008.066
561. Andrew ReedEngland0.0001.747
562. Francois BeaudryQuebec0.0002.027
563. Daniel MagnussonSweden0.0007.723
564. Colin GriffithAlberta0.0002.302
565. Xiu Yue MaChina0.0002.342
566. Odd Arne VageNorway0.0007.404
567. Lyle SiegBritish Columbia0.0002.387
568. Cameron McNayScotland0.0002.224
569. Shawn TaylorManitoba0.0002.198
570. Fredrik CarlsenSweden0.0007.631
571. Clarence ReimerManitoba0.0002.100
572. Fraser HareScotland0.0002.126
573. Bob SmallwoodYukon0.0008.170
574. Steen SigurdsonManitoba0.0001.566
575. Jerry ChudleyManitoba0.0009.264
576. Garry JanzManitoba0.0001.245
577. Erkki LillEstonia0.0001.254
578. Liam MarinNew Brunswick0.0001.255
579. John WillseyOntario0.0009.320
580. Matt YeoAlberta0.0009.567
581. Jerry WhyteOntario0.0001.209
582. Andreas AderstegSweden0.0001.212
583. Tucker SmithNorth Dakota0.00010.372
584. Timothy VerreyckenBelgium0.0001.272
585. Jiri CandraCzech Republic0.0008.526
586. Dale GoehringAlberta0.0001.426
587. Gord ZealandYukon0.0001.442
588. Jamie CochraneAlberta0.0001.474
589. Ugurcan KaragozTurkey0.0001.497
590. Bent Anund RamsfjellNorway0.0008.401
591. Anders WesterbergSweden0.0001.363
592. David TonnellierManitoba0.0001.288
593. Karel KubeskaCzech Republic0.0008.526
594. Hyeonjun HwangKorea0.0001.352
595. Rene DuboisQuebec0.0007.349
596. Nick HiltonNova Scotia0.0002.398
597. Jon SolbergYukon0.0005.330
598. Butch MouckManitoba0.0005.294
599. Mats NybergSweden0.0005.237
600. Mats WranaSweden0.0005.237
601. Darryl HorsmanArizona0.0003.905
602. Brad RebmanBritish Columbia0.0005.416
603. Grant DezuraBritish Columbia0.0005.795
604. Barry ChwedorukAlberta0.0005.731
605. Jordan PetersManitoba0.0003.757
606. Emil HermanssonSweden0.0005.147
607. Andrin SchniderSwitzerland0.0004.993
608. Ryan CainNew Brunswick0.0004.178
609. K-G PetterssonSweden0.0004.603
610. Mike McCarvilleOntario0.0004.704
611. Ryan SayerNorthern Ontario0.0004.647
612. Jason MontgomeryBritish Columbia0.0004.717
613. Robbie FisherManitoba0.0004.103
614. Randy NeufeldManitoba0.0004.005
615. Guy RacetteOntario0.0004.800
616. Scott HillQuebec0.0004.762
617. Trevor ArchibaldNova Scotia0.0003.495
618. Alex ChampOntario0.0005.807
619. Joseph SmithOntario0.0002.764
620. Richard BrowerBritish Columbia0.0002.800
621. Denis CordickOntario0.0006.595
622. Timothy HodekNorth Dakota0.0006.453
623. Ray BakerManitoba0.0006.606
624. Cam CulpAlberta0.0006.634
625. Steven MunroeQuebec0.0006.644
626. Travis GrahamManitoba0.0002.475
627. James PougherWales0.0002.588
628. James CraikScotland0.0002.893
629. Tyler WaterhouseManitoba0.0006.326
630. Brandon RadfordManitoba0.0003.167
631. Rob MaksymetzAlberta0.0003.175
632. Hayato MatsumuraJapan0.0006.141
633. Eddie MacKenziePrince Edward Island0.0003.444
634. Phil GorveattPrince Edward Island0.0003.156
635. Graham FreemanManitoba0.0006.215
636. Wes CraigBritish Columbia0.0002.948
637. Eric BradeyOntario0.0002.960
638. Zac BlanchardNew Brunswick0.0003.045
639. Mikael WileniusSweden0.0001.197
640. Jeff ChambersSaskatchewan0.0001.191
641. Robin AhlbergSweden0.0000.449
642. Jamie KoeNorthwest Territories0.00035.834
643. Sawer KaeserNorthwest Territories0.0000.453
644. Brian BrownAlberta0.0000.454
645. Tim MeadowsOntario0.0000.434
646. Neil DangerfieldBritish Columbia0.00035.849
647. Hiromu OtaniJapan0.0000.399
648. Greg SmithNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.408
649. Matthew McCradyBritish Columbia0.0000.418
650. Mihhail VlassovEstonia0.0000.485
651. Paul HarveyNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.488
652. Joe FransOntario0.00029.559
653. Joe PoloMinnesota0.00029.455
654. Pier-Luc TrepanierQuebec0.0000.543
655. Tyler HarrisPrince Edward Island0.0000.552
656. Steve IrwinManitoba0.00031.176
657. Mark FranklinManitoba0.0000.500
658. Patrick McdonaldWisconsin0.0000.492
659. Nicklas SoderbergSweden0.00034.965
660. Kelly LauberManitoba0.0000.500
661. Kroy NernbergerMinnesota0.00056.039
662. Matt GlandfieldOntario0.0000.383
663. Cory ZdanManitoba0.0000.213
664. Kevin MattssonSweden0.0000.224
665. Marcel RobichaudNew Brunswick0.0000.237
666. Mark WalterSaskatchewan0.0004.689
667. Cody TetreaultNorthern Ontario0.0000.207
668. Mike BrysonSaskatchewan0.0000.193
669. Justin AndersonSaskatchewan0.0000.171
670. Ken McArdleBritish Columbia0.0000.180
671. Mark StecklerSaskatchewan0.0000.190
672. Daniel MichalchukManitoba0.0000.281
673. Jordan HenryAlberta0.0000.285
674. Brad HaightManitoba0.00085.847
675. JT RyanManitoba0.00060.768
676. Tim BelcourtOntario0.0000.359
677. Johan EngqvistSweden0.0000.382
678. Riley FensonMinnesota0.0000.327
679. Ryan ThomsonManitoba0.0000.319
680. Gjermund TroanNorway0.0000.305
681. Kenji KomodaJapan0.0000.305
682. Sheldon WettigManitoba0.0000.313
683. Dustin MontpellierNorthern Ontario0.00028.334
684. Patrick KverkildNorway0.0000.577
685. Aron HershmillerSaskatchewan0.0000.842
686. James GrattanNew Brunswick0.00013.967
687. Paul DobsonNew Brunswick0.00013.965
688. Joachim PorretSwitzerland0.0000.919
689. Lukas KlimaCzech Republic0.00014.198
690. Dean SmithManitoba0.0000.824
691. Klaudius HarschGermany0.0000.762
692. Robert MayhewNova Scotia0.00015.419
693. Christopher McCannNew Brunswick0.0000.805
694. Charlie SullivanNew Brunswick0.00013.965
695. Brett WalterManitoba0.0000.989
696. John LikelyPrince Edward Island0.0001.089
697. Terry McNameeManitoba0.00010.561
698. Mike SigginsArizona0.0001.146
699. Reagan HaddenSaskatchewan0.0001.191
700. Roy ArndtOntario0.00010.878
701. Marcus HagloefSweden0.0001.030
702. Callum KinnearScotland0.00013.708
703. Sergio VezSpain0.00013.413
704. Al HacknerOntario0.00011.910
705. Marc MuskatewitzGermany0.0000.762
706. Sixten TotzekGermany0.0000.762
707. Terry OdishawNew Brunswick0.00021.012
708. Stuart TaylorScotland0.00020.576
709. Artur AliRussia0.00020.286
710. Alex RobichaudNew Brunswick0.0000.633
711. Ross WhyteScotland0.00021.932
712. Derek OryniakManitoba0.00024.936
713. Tatsuya OgawaJapan0.0000.585
714. Scott EggerAlberta0.0000.591
715. Jon MelinSweden0.00026.004
716. Andrew WoolstonEngland0.0000.655
717. Guy HemmingsQuebec0.00018.856
718. Johan RunnquistSweden0.0000.727
719. Zachary WasylikManitoba0.0000.739
720. Fredrik JuliusSweden0.00015.711
721. Chris Van HuyseOntario0.00015.577
722. Dwayne VincentOntario0.0000.704
723. Ewan MacDonaldScotland0.00017.048
724. Tom ScottMinnesota0.0000.671
725. Craig Van YmerenOntario0.00018.351
726. Hamish GallacherScotland0.0000.693
727. Colin HuberAlberta0.0000.155
View Last Season 
 

Curling Scores

M: Lupus ALPACA Spiel
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Recent Games:
Martin Final
Brickey (1)
Hodgson 10  Final
Rodawig (2)
Jacobs Final
Strack (1)
Carey Final
Rodawig 11  (2)
Howard Final
Sherry 10  (2)
Shuster 13  Final
Brickey (2)
Moulding Final
Isdahl 12  (2)
Martin Final
Sidney (1)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
2020 Shorty Jenkins Classic Cancelled

2020 Shorty Jenkins Classic Cancelled

2020 AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic presented by Jet Ice, VIA Rail and Choose Cornwall cancelled due to COVID-19 with plans to return in 2021 for the 25th anniversary.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑