World Curling Report

Curling Scores

M: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 15 -- 1:30pm NT
Edin 5th
Jacobs
M: China Open
Tianjin, CHN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M5 -- Sun, Dec 15 -- 7:00am ET
Calvert Final
Dropkin (7)
Kim Final
Zou (6)
Nyman Final
Glukhov (8)
Schnider Final
van Dorp (8)
W: China Open
Tianjin, CHN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W5 -- Sun, Dec 15 -- 3:00am ET
Schori Final
Kanai (7)
Bear Final
Kim (7)
Han Final
Jentsch (8)
Brown Final
Kovaleva (6)
W: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 8:30pm NT
Fujisawa Final
Hasselborg (EE)
Fleury Final
Jones 10  (EE)
J: U18 Viking Alumni
Camrose, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Dec 15 -- 9:00am MT
Lozinsky Final
Cheung (7)
Lis 10  Final
Cramer (7)
: U18 Viking Alumni
Camrose, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Dec 15 -- 9:00am MT
Yambao 8th
Jackson
Bevan-Stewart Final
Zimmerman (8)
W: Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
Unity, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 7:00pm CT
Tisdale Final
Howard 10  (6)
Barber Final
Mitchell (EE)
Fleming Final
Williamson (9)
W: NWTCA Junior Men's Curling Championship
Yellowknife, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sun, Dec 15 -- 9:00am MT
Delorey Final
Rogers 12  (8)
M: Quebec Tankard Qualifier
, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 9:00pm ET
Cheal Final
Lawton (8)
Berube Final
Brabant (7)
Martin Final
Michaud (EE)
Kennerknecht Final
Blanchard (5)
: Augustana U15 Open
Camrose, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Dec 15 -- 9:00am MT
Burton Final
Whitbread (7)
Morlock 9th
Hayman
M: NWTCA Junior Men's Curling Championship
Yellowknife, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sun, Dec 15 -- 4:00pm ET
Naugler  
Kaeser  
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 15 -- 11:45am GMT
Lottenbach Final
Whyte (6)
Gallacher Final
Muirhead (7)
M: BC Men's Vancouver Island Playdown
Lake Cowichan, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 2:00pm PT
Jackson Final
Craig (EE)
M: Manitoba Viterra - South 1 Regional
Baldur, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 5:00pm CT
North Final
Van Kommer (5)
Oleson Final
Thomson (8)
M: 2020 USCA Junior Qualifier #3
Centerville, WI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 8:00pm ET
Grabowski Final
Murray (8)
M: Manitoba Viterra - South 2 Regional
Steinbach, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 6:00pm CT
Neufeld Final
Muntain (8)
Gitzel Final
LaVallee (6)
M: Manitoba Viterra - West 1 Regional
Neepawa, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 6:00pm CT
Lang Final
Todoruk (10)
Mouck Final
Csversko (8)
M: Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 5:00pm CT
Hlatkey Final
Claeys (7)
Ewasko Final
Gauthier (6)
Walter Final
Coleman (7)
Wickman Final
Anderson (4)
M: BC Men's Kootenay Playdown
Kimberley, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 5:00pm ET
Firman Final
Salviulo (10)
M: BC Men's Thompson-Okanagan Playdown
Kamloops, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 5:00pm ET
Olsen Final
Wood (EE)
W: Nova Scotia Scotties Qualifier
Berwick, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 8:00pm AT
Jones Final
Mattatall (10)
McEvoy Final
Arsenault (7)
Breen 13  Final
Day (6)
Myketyn-Driscoll 10  Final
Moore (8)
W: BC Women's Open Event #1
Abbotsford, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 2:00pm MT
Hudyma Final
Pewarchuk (10)
Daniels 10  Final
Slattery (9)
Pohlod 12  Final
Eby 10  (10)
Gyles Final
Gushulak 11  (9)
M: BC Men's Lower Mainland Playdown
Abbotsford, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 1:00pm PT
Gagnon Final
Forrest (8)
Thompson Final
Joanisse (10)
W: 2020 USCA Junior Qualifier #3
Centerville, WI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 7:00pm CT
Viau  
Kitchens  
W: Manitoba Scotties - South Regional
Steinbach, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 2:00pm CT
Clark-Rouire Final
Zacharias (6)
W: Manitoba Scotties - West Regional
Neepawa, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 2:00pm CT
Hale Final
Vachon (8)
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 1:00pm CT
Cannon Final
Robertson (8)
M: Arctic Winter Games Qualifier
Yellowknife, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 2:30pm ET
Naugler Final
Kaeser (8)
W: Arctic Winter Games Qualifier
Yellowknife, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 8:30am MT
Bain Final
Rogers (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
Season: 2016-17Go To This Week | <<<< >>>>
WCF WORLD TEAM RANKING: WOMEN
Rankings Include Best results this season plus 0% of last season's points.
Rank Team LocationYTDTOTAL
1. Anna HasselborgSweden35.237176.470
  >>> Oakville OCT Fall Classic (35.237)
2. Isabella WranaSweden27.68692.109
  >>> Oakville OCT Fall Classic (27.686)
3. Chelsea CareyAlberta24.582332.893
4. Jamie SinclairUnited States21.39478.340
  >>> Oakville OCT Fall Classic (21.394)
5. Chrissy CadorinOntario21.39424.932
  >>> Oakville OCT Fall Classic (21.394)
6. Un-Chi GimKorea19.31491.268
7. Allison FlaxeyOntario15.101208.279
  >>> Oakville OCT Fall Classic (15.101)
8. Hollie DuncanOntario15.10137.623
  >>> Oakville OCT Fall Classic (15.101)
9. Tracy FleuryNorthern Ontario15.101254.980
  >>> Oakville OCT Fall Classic (15.101)
10. Julie TippinOntario15.101133.728
  >>> Oakville OCT Fall Classic (15.101)
11. EunJung KimKorea14.925253.710
12. Satsuki FujisawaJapan10.535171.087
13. Ayumi OgasawaraJapan2.458147.181
14. Tori KoanaJapan2.45818.095
15. Julie HastingsOntario1.51064.614
  >>> Oakville OCT Fall Classic (1.510)
16. Heather HeggestadOntario1.5108.655
  >>> Oakville OCT Fall Classic (1.510)
17. Jacqueline HarrisonOntario1.510146.889
  >>> Oakville OCT Fall Classic (1.510)
18. Chunmei ZhengChina1.22912.112
19. Cory ChristensenUnited States0.755102.382
  >>> Oakville OCT Fall Classic (0.755)
20. Natalie HughesOntario0.7550.755
  >>> Oakville OCT Fall Classic (0.755)
21. Nina RothUnited States0.75581.652
  >>> Oakville OCT Fall Classic (0.755)
22. Cathy AuldOntario0.75535.081
  >>> Oakville OCT Fall Classic (0.755)
23. Ashley WayeOntario0.7556.217
  >>> Oakville OCT Fall Classic (0.755)
24. Danielle InglisOntario0.75517.659
  >>> Oakville OCT Fall Classic (0.755)
25. Meghan WalterManitoba0.0000.226
26. Thivya JeyaranjanNew Zealand0.0000.250
27. Rebecka ThunmanSweden0.0000.257
28. Michelle FletcherOntario0.0000.278
29. Nicole BackeBritish Columbia0.0000.421
30. Karynn FloryAlberta0.0000.464
31. Calissa DalyNova Scotia0.0000.473
32. Suji KimKorea0.0000.523
33. Natsuki SaitoJapan0.0000.566
34. Brenda HollowayOntario0.0000.618
35. Krysta BurnsNorthern Ontario0.0000.458
36. Virginia JacksonNova Scotia0.0000.398
37. Lisa DavieScotland0.0000.432
38. Holly ScottAlberta0.0000.219
39. Jennifer BriscoeManitoba0.0000.390
40. Cecilia FranssonSweden0.0000.167
41. Iveta Stasa-SarsuneLatvia0.0000.087
42. Madara BremaneLatvia0.0000.087
43. Maike BeerGermany0.0000.100
44. Carina McKay-SaturninoNova Scotia0.0000.108
45. Shelley HardyNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.075
46. Rebecca BartzAlberta0.0000.000
47. Elena AxamitovaSlovakia0.0000.000
48. Azusa ArakawaJapan0.0000.000
49. Mubarkah Al-AbdullaQatar0.0000.000
50. Geneva ChislettNunavut0.0000.131
51. Hailey BeaudryNorthern Ontario0.0000.000
52. Ieva BerzinaLatvia0.0000.000
53. Chiaki FukuiJapan0.0000.176
54. Tammy DewarPrince Edward Island0.0000.206
55. Hayley BergmanManitoba0.0000.000
56. Beth FarmerScotland0.0000.173
57. Santa BlumbergaLatvia0.0000.140
58. Helene PelchatQuebec0.0000.150
59. Emily BallNova Scotia0.0000.000
60. Kristina AdamsOntario0.0000.214
61. Brooke GodslandNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.733
62. Kayla SkrlikAlberta0.0001.664
63. Laura BurtnykManitoba0.0001.693
64. Chaelynn KitzSaskatchewan0.0001.761
65. Susan DudtPennsylvania0.0001.772
66. Ariel TraxlerAlaska0.0001.563
67. Kristy WatlingManitoba0.0001.460
68. Misaki TanakaJapan0.0001.411
69. Emily QuelloMinnesota0.0001.417
70. Lisa JacksonPrince Edward Island0.0001.436
71. Kaitlin CorbinSaskatchewan0.0001.816
72. Cheryl McBainOntario0.0002.056
73. Marta Szeliga-FryniaPoland0.0002.237
74. Mayu NatsuizakaJapan0.0002.265
75. Janais DeJongAlberta0.0002.454
76. Rae Ann WilliamsonSaskatchewan0.0002.465
77. Amy MacDonaldScotland0.0002.230
78. Courtney GilderOntario0.0002.210
79. Alisha MathisSwitzerland0.0002.112
80. Laurie St-GeorgesQuebec0.0002.199
81. Diana GaspariItaly0.0002.205
82. Elizabeth CousinsMassachusetts0.0001.250
83. Alyssa DespinsSaskatchewan0.0001.236
84. Sadie PinksenNunavut0.0000.733
85. Alyssa MegerYukon0.0000.733
86. Shae BevanManitoba0.0000.000
87. Deb McCreanorManitoba0.0000.793
88. Jennifer SpencerOntario0.0000.728
89. Camille LapierreQuebec0.0000.717
90. Michelle HartwellAlberta0.0000.656
91. Hailey ArmstrongOntario0.0000.667
92. Marianne NeelemanNetherlands0.0000.672
93. Colleen MadoniaOntario0.0000.805
94. Beth DandieScotland0.0000.812
95. Veronica SmithPrince Edward Island0.0001.048
96. Lysa JohnsonMinnesota0.0001.075
97. Kelly CochraneOntario0.0001.152
98. Bobbie SauderAlberta0.0000.976
99. Tanja SantschiSwitzerland0.0000.974
100. Li Jun ZhangChina0.0000.922
101. Nola ZingelAlberta0.0000.947
102. Heather StrongNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.947
103. Jessica MitchellSaskatchewan0.0000.639
104. Laurie DonaherNew Brunswick0.0000.000
105. Julia PitcherNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.000
106. Alina PavlyuchikBelarus0.0000.000
107. Virginija PaulauskaiteLithuania0.0000.000
108. Shaelyn ParkNew Brunswick0.0000.000
109. Marta PlutaPoland0.0000.000
110. Beth PodollNorth Dakota0.0000.000
111. Jacquie SandnesAlberta0.0000.000
112. Rebecca RobertsNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.000
113. Cassie PotterMinnesota0.0000.000
114. Thea OrefjordSweden0.0000.000
115. Denise NowlanNew Brunswick0.0000.000
116. Katie MoreauOntario0.0000.000
117. Emma MobergSweden0.0000.000
118. Cindy MillerNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.000
119. Sophie MorissetteQuebec0.0000.000
120. Heather MunnNew Brunswick0.0000.000
121. Isabelle NeronQuebec0.0000.000
122. Carol Ann NasoArizona0.0000.000
123. Kate MurphyNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.000
124. Deana SchenherSaskatchewan0.0000.000
125. Michelle SchlachterSwitzerland0.0000.000
126. Jennifer WesthagenAustralia0.0000.000
127. Zoey WalshNorthwest Territories0.0000.000
128. Debbie WallerQuebec0.0000.000
129. Marie TurmannEstonia0.0000.000
130. Sara WestmanOntario0.0000.000
131. Maggie WilsonScotland0.0000.000
132. Ramina YunichevaKazakhstan0.0000.000
133. Becca WoodColorado0.0000.000
134. Selina WitschonkeSwitzerland0.0000.000
135. Pia TrulsenNorway0.0000.000
136. Sierra SutherlandOntario0.0000.000
137. Kim SlatteryBritish Columbia0.0000.000
138. Kelly ShimizuBritish Columbia0.0000.000
139. Marla SherrerAlberta0.0000.000
140. Ocean SmartAlberta0.0000.000
141. Crystal SmithAlberta0.0000.000
142. Chang SuChina0.0000.000
143. Jana StrittSwitzerland0.0000.000
144. Charlene SoberingOntario0.0000.000
145. Larissa MikkelsenNorthern Ontario0.0000.000
146. Angie MelaneyOntario0.0000.000
147. Aline GoncalvesBrazil0.0000.000
148. Mackenzie GlynnNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.000
149. Darlene GilliesSaskatchewan0.0000.000
150. Marine GauchatSwitzerland0.0000.000
151. Shelly GrahamNew Brunswick0.0000.000
152. Beth HamiltonNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.000
153. Kellie HenricksAlberta0.0000.000
154. Mari HansenFinland0.0000.000
155. Heidi HanlonNew Brunswick0.0000.000
156. Cierra FisherBritish Columbia0.0000.000
157. Cheryl EasonCalifornia0.0000.000
158. Shiela CowanBritish Columbia0.0000.000
159. Kathy Chittley-YoungOntario0.0000.000
160. Chantal BugnonSwitzerland0.0000.000
161. Anne CrawfordOntario0.0000.000
162. Samantha CrookNew Brunswick0.0000.000
163. Hanna AndersonSaskatchewan0.0002.465
164. Sheryl DobenkoOntario0.0000.000
165. Catherine DerickQuebec0.0000.000
166. Shayla HermanAlberta0.0000.000
167. Julie HerndierBritish Columbia0.0000.000
168. Jasmin LanderDenmark0.0000.000
169. Megan LamontagneSaskatchewan0.0000.000
170. Isabelle LadouceurNova Scotia0.0000.000
171. Jennifer LangleyOntario0.0000.000
172. Stephanie LeDrewOntario0.0000.000
173. Emily ManuelNova Scotia0.0000.000
174. Joo LindaHungary0.0000.000
175. Lauren LenentinePrince Edward Island0.0000.000
176. Sarah KoltunYukon0.0000.000
177. Cathy KingAlberta0.0000.000
178. Trisha JamesAlberta0.0000.000
179. Ling-Yue HungHong Kong0.0000.000
180. Krysta HilkerAlberta0.0000.000
181. Hanne JensenManitoba0.0000.000
182. Debbie JohnsonQuebec0.0000.000
183. Raphaela KeiserSwitzerland0.0000.000
184. Molly KeenScotland0.0000.000
185. Kaitlyn JonesSaskatchewan0.0000.000
186. Camile BoisvertQuebec0.0000.000
187. Mackenzie ZachariasManitoba0.0003.075
188. Kim SchneiderSaskatchewan0.00035.577
189. Brett BarberSaskatchewan0.00036.298
190. Oona KausteFinland0.00036.407
191. Marla MallettBritish Columbia0.00037.073
192. Penny BarkerSaskatchewan0.00035.526
193. Colleen JonesNova Scotia0.00035.456
194. Bingyu WangChina0.00027.785
195. Chiaki MatsumuraJapan0.00029.397
196. Ursi HegnerSwitzerland0.00033.146
197. Robyn MacPheePrince Edward Island0.00037.450
198. Nicky KaufmanAlberta0.00037.717
199. Cathy Overton-ClaphamManitoba0.00045.568
200. Isabelle MaillardSwitzerland0.00046.051
201. Lisa MenardManitoba0.00046.162
202. Karla ThompsonBritish Columbia0.00044.634
203. Jill BrothersNova Scotia0.00044.293
204. Breanne KnappSaskatchewan0.00037.725
205. Megan BalsdonOntario0.00038.691
206. Mary MattatallNova Scotia0.00042.624
207. Holly BairdAlberta0.00026.615
208. Kalynn VirtueAlberta0.00026.180
209. Norma O'LearyMinnesota0.00018.524
210. Min Ji KimKorea0.00018.567
211. Christine MacKayManitoba0.00019.066
212. Meghan ArmitManitoba0.00017.230
213. Sarah WarkBritish Columbia0.00017.035
214. Shannon TatlockNew Brunswick0.00016.689
215. Sara CarlssonSweden0.00016.735
216. Corryn BrownBritish Columbia0.00016.986
217. Elena SternSwitzerland0.00019.849
218. Anna KubeskovaCzech Republic0.00020.599
219. Mandy SelzerSaskatchewan0.00024.438
220. Ji Suk KimKorea0.00024.507
221. Jodi MarthallerAlberta0.00025.721
222. Madison BearMinnesota0.00024.033
223. Melissa AdamsNew Brunswick0.00023.834
224. Janet HarveyManitoba0.00021.225
225. Jie MeiChina0.00021.390
226. Lisa GislerSwitzerland0.00023.832
227. Chantelle EberleSaskatchewan0.00046.574
228. Briane MeilleurManitoba0.00047.465
229. Shannon KleibrinkAlberta0.000107.388
230. Margaretha SigfridssonSweden0.000142.540
231. Sherry MiddaughOntario0.000153.789
232. Michelle EnglotManitoba0.000169.277
233. Darcy RobertsonManitoba0.000103.154
234. Joelle BrownManitoba0.00093.499
235. Stefanie LawtonSaskatchewan0.00088.878
236. Barb SpencerManitoba0.00089.929
237. Theresa BreenNova Scotia0.00091.326
238. Krista McCarvilleNorthern Ontario0.000187.920
239. Binia FeltscherSwitzerland0.000215.868
240. Val SweetingAlberta0.000347.276
241. Silvana TirinzoniSwitzerland0.000363.207
242. Jennifer JonesManitoba0.000425.936
243. Anna SidorovaRussia0.000310.260
244. Eve MuirheadScotland0.000305.149
245. Alina PaetzSwitzerland0.000228.633
246. Kelsey RocqueAlberta0.000287.130
247. Kerri EinarsonManitoba0.000289.274
248. Casey ScheideggerAlberta0.00087.259
249. Jolene CampbellSaskatchewan0.00085.736
250. Colleen KilgallenManitoba0.00055.012
251. Mallory KeanOntario0.00059.657
252. Erin MacaulayOntario0.00059.834
253. Lene NielsenDenmark0.00053.930
254. Hazel SmithScotland0.00052.938
255. Robyn SilvernagleSaskatchewan0.00049.702
256. Marie-France LaroucheQuebec0.00050.196
257. Kristin ClarkeNova Scotia0.00052.552
258. Hannah FlemingScotland0.00063.563
259. Sherry AndersonSaskatchewan0.00064.694
260. Erin MorrisseyOntario0.00069.667
261. Shannon BirchardManitoba0.00071.508
262. Mary-Anne ArsenaultNova Scotia0.00074.589
263. Beth PetersonManitoba0.00067.240
264. Nadine ScotlandAlberta0.00066.894
265. Diane GushulakBritish Columbia0.00065.498
266. Daniela JentschGermany0.00066.361
267. Rachel BurtnykManitoba0.00066.785
268. Melanie BarbezatSwitzerland0.00016.480
269. Julie McEvoyNova Scotia0.00016.314
270. Sae YamamotoJapan0.0006.349
271. Amanda RussettBritish Columbia0.0006.484
272. Anna FowlerEngland0.0006.649
273. Tanya PhillipsNova Scotia0.0006.823
274. Lindsay HudymaBritish Columbia0.0006.057
275. Sarah DanielsBritish Columbia0.0005.932
276. Stacey FordyceManitoba0.0004.906
277. Deanne NicholAlberta0.0005.807
278. Angelina JensenDenmark0.0005.907
279. Celeste BellefeuilleOntario0.0006.915
280. Sarah MallaisNew Brunswick0.0007.074
281. Geri-Lynn RamsayAlberta0.0007.731
282. Coralie AyreNova Scotia0.0007.966
283. Christie GambleNova Scotia0.0008.323
284. Norma DouglassAlberta0.0007.427
285. Gina AitkenScotland0.0007.412
286. Kaitlyn BowmanSaskatchewan0.0007.112
287. Maile MolderEstonia0.0007.115
288. Maria BaksheevaRussia0.0007.345
289. Roxane PerronQuebec0.0004.877
290. Delia DeJongAlberta0.0004.006
291. Kortney TealeManitoba0.0002.694
292. Stasia WisniewskiSaskatchewan0.0002.906
293. Stephanie PrinseBritish Columbia0.0002.990
294. Yui TanakaJapan0.0002.683
295. Melanie EllisNova Scotia0.0002.655
296. Yadranka ThompsonBritish Columbia0.0002.575
297. Selena SturmayAlberta0.0002.636
298. Cheryl BernardAlberta0.0002.653
299. Danette TraceySaskatchewan0.0002.997
300. Tiffany McLeanManitoba0.0003.032
301. Dilsat YildizTurkey0.0003.870
302. Jackie DewarManitoba0.0003.883
303. Marie-Elaine LittleOntario0.0003.897
304. Janet McGheeOntario0.0003.386
305. Cristin ClarkWashington0.0003.304
306. Rachel HomanOntario0.000583.708
307. Lindsay MakichukAlberta0.0003.086
308. Aline FellmannSwitzerland0.0003.300
309. Karina AitkenScotland0.0008.414
310. Deb CollyerManitoba0.0008.419
311. Federica ApollonioItaly0.00012.497
312. Dorottya PalancsaHungary0.00012.738
313. Therese WestmanSweden0.00012.786
314. Susan FroudOntario0.00012.480
315. Kristin Moen SkaslienNorway0.00012.378
316. Kelsey DuttonSaskatchewan0.00011.536
317. Tova SundbergSweden0.00011.888
318. Nancy MartinSaskatchewan0.00012.241
319. Eve BelisleQuebec0.00012.857
320. Jessica SchultzMinnesota0.00013.666
321. Cassandra LewinOntario0.00015.702
322. Lorraine ArguinSaskatchewan0.00015.935
323. Victoria MoiseevaRussia0.00016.101
324. Rebecca AtkinsonNew Brunswick0.00015.075
325. Cheryl ReedManitoba0.00014.717
326. Kerry GalushaNorthwest Territories0.00013.851
327. Emma BergSweden0.00013.991
328. Danielle SchmiemannAlberta0.00014.492
329. Kesa Van OschBritish Columbia0.00011.271
330. Nancy McConneryNova Scotia0.00011.145
331. Chelsea BrandwoodOntario0.0009.499
332. Sylvie RobichaudNew Brunswick0.0009.512
333. Melissa RuningMinnesota0.0009.894
334. Andrea SchoeppGermany0.0009.333
335. Stacie CurtisNewfoundland / Labrador0.0009.157
336. Anne MalmiFinland0.0008.479
337. Terry UrselManitoba0.0008.828
338. Kayte GylesBritish Columbia0.0008.969
339. Annmarie DubbersteinMinnesota0.00010.039
340. Colleen PinkneyNova Scotia0.00010.183
341. Sophie JacksonScotland0.00010.733
342. Kristen MacDiarmidNova Scotia0.00010.791
343. Ying YangChina0.00010.883
344. Samantha PetersOntario0.00010.636
345. Kristen StreifelAlberta0.00010.396
346. Dailene PewarchukBritish Columbia0.00010.284
347. Justine ComeauNew Brunswick0.00010.382
348. Towe LundmanSweden0.00010.395
349. Lisa MooreNova Scotia0.0002.544
View Last Season 
 

Curling Scores

M: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 15 -- 1:30pm NT
Edin 5th
Jacobs
M: China Open
Tianjin, CHN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M5 -- Sun, Dec 15 -- 7:00am ET
Calvert Final
Dropkin (7)
Kim Final
Zou (6)
Nyman Final
Glukhov (8)
Schnider Final
van Dorp (8)
W: China Open
Tianjin, CHN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W5 -- Sun, Dec 15 -- 3:00am ET
Schori Final
Kanai (7)
Bear Final
Kim (7)
Han Final
Jentsch (8)
Brown Final
Kovaleva (6)
W: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 8:30pm NT
Fujisawa Final
Hasselborg (EE)
Fleury Final
Jones 10  (EE)
J: U18 Viking Alumni
Camrose, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Dec 15 -- 9:00am MT
Lozinsky Final
Cheung (7)
Lis 10  Final
Cramer (7)
: U18 Viking Alumni
Camrose, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Dec 15 -- 9:00am MT
Yambao 8th
Jackson
Bevan-Stewart Final
Zimmerman (8)
W: Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
Unity, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 7:00pm CT
Tisdale Final
Howard 10  (6)
Barber Final
Mitchell (EE)
Fleming Final
Williamson (9)
W: NWTCA Junior Men's Curling Championship
Yellowknife, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sun, Dec 15 -- 9:00am MT
Delorey Final
Rogers 12  (8)
M: Quebec Tankard Qualifier
, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 9:00pm ET
Cheal Final
Lawton (8)
Berube Final
Brabant (7)
Martin Final
Michaud (EE)
Kennerknecht Final
Blanchard (5)
: Augustana U15 Open
Camrose, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Dec 15 -- 9:00am MT
Burton Final
Whitbread (7)
Morlock 9th
Hayman
M: NWTCA Junior Men's Curling Championship
Yellowknife, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sun, Dec 15 -- 4:00pm ET
Naugler  
Kaeser  
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 15 -- 11:45am GMT
Lottenbach Final
Whyte (6)
Gallacher Final
Muirhead (7)
M: BC Men's Vancouver Island Playdown
Lake Cowichan, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 2:00pm PT
Jackson Final
Craig (EE)
M: Manitoba Viterra - South 1 Regional
Baldur, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 5:00pm CT
North Final
Van Kommer (5)
Oleson Final
Thomson (8)
M: 2020 USCA Junior Qualifier #3
Centerville, WI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 8:00pm ET
Grabowski Final
Murray (8)
M: Manitoba Viterra - South 2 Regional
Steinbach, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 6:00pm CT
Neufeld Final
Muntain (8)
Gitzel Final
LaVallee (6)
M: Manitoba Viterra - West 1 Regional
Neepawa, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 6:00pm CT
Lang Final
Todoruk (10)
Mouck Final
Csversko (8)
M: Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 5:00pm CT
Hlatkey Final
Claeys (7)
Ewasko Final
Gauthier (6)
Walter Final
Coleman (7)
Wickman Final
Anderson (4)
M: BC Men's Kootenay Playdown
Kimberley, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 5:00pm ET
Firman Final
Salviulo (10)
M: BC Men's Thompson-Okanagan Playdown
Kamloops, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 5:00pm ET
Olsen Final
Wood (EE)
W: Nova Scotia Scotties Qualifier
Berwick, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 8:00pm AT
Jones Final
Mattatall (10)
McEvoy Final
Arsenault (7)
Breen 13  Final
Day (6)
Myketyn-Driscoll 10  Final
Moore (8)
W: BC Women's Open Event #1
Abbotsford, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 2:00pm MT
Hudyma Final
Pewarchuk (10)
Daniels 10  Final
Slattery (9)
Pohlod 12  Final
Eby 10  (10)
Gyles Final
Gushulak 11  (9)
M: BC Men's Lower Mainland Playdown
Abbotsford, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 1:00pm PT
Gagnon Final
Forrest (8)
Thompson Final
Joanisse (10)
W: 2020 USCA Junior Qualifier #3
Centerville, WI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 7:00pm CT
Viau  
Kitchens  
W: Manitoba Scotties - South Regional
Steinbach, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 2:00pm CT
Clark-Rouire Final
Zacharias (6)
W: Manitoba Scotties - West Regional
Neepawa, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 2:00pm CT
Hale Final
Vachon (8)
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 1:00pm CT
Cannon Final
Robertson (8)
M: Arctic Winter Games Qualifier
Yellowknife, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 2:30pm ET
Naugler Final
Kaeser (8)
W: Arctic Winter Games Qualifier
Yellowknife, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 8:30am MT
Bain Final
Rogers (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
USA's Roth wins Uiseong International Curling Cup

USA's Roth wins Uiseong International Curling Cup

In dramatic fashion, Roth scored a 5-4 win against Eun-jung Kim in an extra end to capture their first tour title since winning the Canad Inns Classic in October 2017.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑