Curling Scores

W: Scotties Tournament of Hearts
Calgary, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 25 -- 6:00pm MT
ON (Homan) Final
MB (Jones) (10) Watch Live Curling!
M: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M2 -- Wed, Feb 28 -- 8:00pm ET
Mulima 12  Final
Benning (8)
Garner Final
DiFranco (8)
MacDougall Final
Wright (8)
Hastings Final
MacTavish (EE)
W: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W1 -- Wed, Feb 28 -- 4:30pm ET
Acres Final
Aucoin (9)
Langford Final
Johnston (9)
Markle 10  Final
Daigle (10) Watch Live Curling!
Parkinson Final
Madden (10)
M: English National Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 25 -- 2:00pm GMT
Retchless Final
Clark (8)
M: Swedish Mixed Doubles World Qualifier
Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF3 -- Sun, Feb 25 -- 2:00pm CET
Wran/Wran Final
de V/Magn (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: World Junior Curling Championships
Lohja, FIN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Feb 24 -- 10:00am EET
JPN (Nihira) Final
SUI (Schwaller) 10  (8)
NOR (Bjoernstad) Final
CAN (Plett) (10)
M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Qualifier
Arlesheim, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Feb 25 -- 10:00am CET
Engl/Wund Final
Tiri/Gerl (6)
Huep/Weis Final
Jaeg/Kell 10  (7)
Wits/Gloo Final
Huer/Huer (8)
Howa/Lach Final
Bers/Hoes (8)
M: Northwest Territories Senior Mens Championship
Yellowknife, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 25 -- 3:00pm MT
Hudy Final
Weaver (8)
W: Saskatchewan U20 Junior Provincials
North Battleford, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 25 -- 1:00pm CT
Pomedli Final
Beausoleil (10)
M: Saskatchewan U20 Junior Provincials
North Battleford, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 25 -- 1:00pm CT
Drewitz Final
Derksen (8)
M: Tournoi Hommes Circuit Provincial
Maniwaki, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 25 -- 1:30pm ET
Bornais Final
Martel 10  (8)
St-Amour Final
DaPrato (7)
M: NWTCA Masters Men's Championship
Yellowknife, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 10:00am MT
Sattelberger Final
MacKinnon (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
 

World Team Rankings: WOMEN

WORLD CURLING TEAM RANKING: WOMEN
Rankings Include Best results this season plus 0% of last season's points.
Season: 2017-2018Go To This Week | <<<< >>>>
Rank Team LocationYTD   TOTAL   
1. Jennifer JonesManitoba333.7   730.7   
  >>> Boost National (76.682)
2. Anna HasselborgSweden304.3   699.2   
3. Kerri EinarsonManitoba215.9   381.6   
  >>> Boost National (3.834)
4. Alina PaetzSwitzerland211.8   434.2   
  >>> Boost National (32.864)
5. Chelsea CareyAlberta211.2   367.8   
  >>> Boost National (46.557)
6. Eve MuirheadScotland177.8   481.1   
7. Silvana TirinzoniSwitzerland176.7   563.3   
8. Nina RothUnited States173.9   351.1   
  >>> United States Olympic Curling Team Trials (21.609)
9. Kelsey RocqueAlberta164.5   334.4   
10. Val SweetingAlberta162.1   499.9   
  >>> Boost National (32.864)
11. Rachel HomanOntario160.6   655.1   
  >>> Boost National (32.864)
12. Darcy RobertsonManitoba158.7   247.4   
  >>> DEKALB Superspiel (15.891)
13. Jamie SinclairUnited States157.8   327.8   
  >>> United States Olympic Curling Team Trials (16.979)
14. Binia FeltscherSwitzerland141.6   299.3   
  >>> Boost National (32.864)
15. Casey ScheideggerAlberta131.9   403.9   
  >>> Boost National (60.250)
16. Victoria MoiseevaRussia131.5   226.0   
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (15.830)
17. Satsuki FujisawaJapan128.9   246.1   
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (29.021)
18. Anna SidorovaRussia123.0   297.6   
19. Julie TippinOntario121.9   303.7   
  >>> Boost National (3.834)
20. Bingyu WangChina117.3   308.0   
  >>> Boost National (3.834)
21. EunJung KimKorea115.5   279.5   
22. Sherry MiddaughOntario113.6   305.8   
23. Tracy FleuryNorthern Ontario107.4   332.3   
  >>> Boost National (46.557)
24. Michelle EnglotManitoba104.8   369.3   
  >>> Boost National (3.834)
25. Jacqueline HarrisonOntario102.2   321.6   
  >>> Boost National (3.834)
26. Krista McCarvilleNorthern Ontario99.6   258.0   
27. Cory ChristensenUnited States93.4   188.6   
  >>> United States Olympic Curling Team Trials (1.081)
28. Penny BarkerSaskatchewan90.6   145.3   
  >>> DEKALB Superspiel (26.173)
29. Briane MeilleurManitoba81.2   194.1   
  >>> DEKALB Superspiel (20.565)
30. Chrissy CadorinOntario78.6   157.2   
31. Susan FroudOntario76.7   83.8   
  >>> Listowel Women's Classic (10.774)
32. Shannon BirchardManitoba73.9   183.3   
  >>> DEKALB Superspiel (1.122)
33. Hannah FlemingScotland72.7   239.6   
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (22.426)
34. Shannon KleibrinkAlberta69.2   195.3   
35. Ayumi OgasawaraJapan68.5   161.8   
36. Isabella WranaSweden64.0   183.6   
37. Jodi MarthallerAlberta63.9   98.9   
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (15.830)
38. Un-Chi GimKorea60.7   151.5   
39. Cathy AuldOntario58.8   145.6   
  >>> Listowel Women's Classic (17.745)
40. Nadine ScotlandAlberta56.3   211.1   
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (2.375)
41. Anna KubeskovaCzech Republic55.4   163.2   
42. Chantelle EberleSaskatchewan54.1   98.0   
43. Diane GushulakBritish Columbia53.8   145.6   
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (15.830)
44. Daniela JentschGermany52.7   117.0   
45. Hollie DuncanOntario48.3   103.4   
46. Jill BrothersNova Scotia48.1   126.4   
47. Jennifer Clark-RouireManitoba44.9   65.7   
48. Katelyn WasylkiwOntario44.1   55.4   
  >>> Listowel Women's Classic (13.943)
49. Robyn SilvernagleSaskatchewan43.4   106.2   
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (0.792)
50. Kristen MacDiarmidNova Scotia43.4   85.4   
51. Allison FlaxeyOntario42.0   383.0   
  >>> Boost National (3.834)
52. Ashley HowardSaskatchewan41.4   66.5   
  >>> DEKALB Superspiel (15.891)
53. Theresa BreenNova Scotia41.2   103.2   
54. Candace ChisholmSaskatchewan39.7   55.9   
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (0.792)
55. Barb SpencerManitoba37.9   74.1   
  >>> DEKALB Superspiel (1.122)
56. Jennifer ArmstrongNew Brunswick37.5   54.3   
57. Delia DeJongAlberta37.4   85.7   
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (36.936)
58. Stefanie LawtonSaskatchewan37.4   85.7   
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (1.583)
59. Anette NorbergSweden37.3   47.7   
60. Rhonda VarnesManitoba33.2   91.9   
  >>> DEKALB Superspiel (11.217)
61. Jessie HunkinAlberta32.2   55.8   
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (0.792)
62. Geri-Lynn RamsayAlberta31.6   62.7   
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (22.426)
63. Beth PetersonManitoba31.1   84.4   
64. Elena SternSwitzerland30.6   56.9   
65. Danielle InglisOntario30.3   83.8   
66. Eve BelisleQuebec30.3   89.0   
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (1.583)
67. Kesa Van OschBritish Columbia30.1   62.7   
68. Kristy WatlingManitoba29.9   45.0   
69. Chiaki MatsumuraJapan27.4   115.3   
70. Corryn BrownBritish Columbia26.9   88.2   
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (2.375)
71. Tiffany McLeanManitoba25.9   35.4   
  >>> DEKALB Superspiel (11.217)
72. Nicky KaufmanAlberta25.4   42.9   
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (1.583)
73. Amber HollandSaskatchewan25.3   50.6   
  >>> DEKALB Superspiel (1.122)
74. Mary-Anne ArsenaultNova Scotia25.0   98.4   
75. Sophie JacksonScotland24.9   57.3   
76. Nancy MartinSaskatchewan24.1   74.3   
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (1.583)
77. Colleen PinkneyNova Scotia23.6   38.1   
78. Chantale WidmerSwitzerland23.3   26.6   
79. Dailene PewarchukBritish Columbia22.8   47.3   
80. Oona KausteFinland22.7   25.6   
81. Rae Ann WilliamsonSaskatchewan22.2   33.0   
82. Sarah WarkBritish Columbia21.7   49.2   
83. Alyssa CalvertManitoba20.3   52.6   
  >>> DEKALB Superspiel (11.217)
84. Katie ChappellazManitoba19.6   19.7   
85. Sarah DanielsBritish Columbia19.4   19.4   
86. Mary MattatallNova Scotia19.1   69.5   
87. Patti KnezevicBritish Columbia19.0   51.2   
88. Hailey ArmstrongOntario18.3   32.9   
  >>> Listowel Women's Classic (0.761)
89. Meghan ArmitManitoba18.2   44.9   
90. Laurie St-GeorgesQuebec17.9   25.5   
91. Kaitlyn JonesNova Scotia17.1   22.4   
92. Veronica SmithPrince Edward Island17.1   30.2   
93. Kristen StreifelAlberta16.9   45.1   
94. Ashley WayeOntario16.3   17.9   
95. Yilun JiangChina16.0   16.0   
96. Sherry AndersonSaskatchewan15.8   36.5   
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (15.830)
97. Min Ji KimKorea15.0   66.7   
98. Kayla SkrlikAlberta14.8   19.0   
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (1.583)
99. Jaimee GardnerOntario14.8   39.8   
  >>> Listowel Women's Classic (0.761)
100. Glenys BakkerAlberta14.6   21.5   
101. Anastasiia DanshinaRussia14.1   16.8   
102. Emma WallingfordOntario13.9   20.7   
103. Heather HeggestadOntario13.9   107.1   
104. Kim SlatteryBritish Columbia13.8   17.1   
105. Sherry AndersonSaskatchewan13.8   46.8   
106. Stacie CurtisNewfoundland / Labrador13.1   27.7   
107. Nora WuestSwitzerland13.0   13.0   
108. Ashton SimardAlberta12.9   13.1   
109. Ieva RudziteLatvia12.6   12.6   
110. Robyn MacPheePrince Edward Island12.6   98.6   
111. Tori KoanaJapan12.4   48.9   
112. Colleen MadoniaOntario12.1   12.9   
113. Lisa MenardManitoba11.6   30.3   
114. Julie McEvoyNova Scotia11.3   45.6   
115. Chaelynn KitzSaskatchewan11.3   11.3   
116. Hayley BergmanManitoba11.2   11.2   
  >>> DEKALB Superspiel (11.217)
117. Marla SherrerAlberta11.1   11.5   
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (2.375)
118. Roxane PerronQuebec11.1   15.5   
119. Rachel FritzlerSaskatchewan11.1   15.5   
120. Holly BairdAlberta11.0   19.6   
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (0.792)
121. Jo-Ann RizzoOntario10.8   58.8   
  >>> Listowel Women's Classic (10.774)
122. Maria BaksheevaRussia10.7   18.0   
123. Patty HersikornSaskatchewan10.3   10.3   
124. Iveta Stasa-SarsuneLatvia10.3   14.5   
125. Daria MorozovaRussia10.3   10.3   
126. Lindsay MakichukAlberta10.2   20.0   
127. Sarah MallaisNew Brunswick10.0   17.0   
128. Stephanie ToddSaskatchewan9.9   11.2   
129. Marina HauserSwitzerland9.9   11.1   
130. Lori OlsenBritish Columbia9.8   9.8   
131. Mandy SelzerSaskatchewan9.7   22.1   
132. Diana GaspariItaly9.5   17.5   
133. Maureen BonarManitoba9.3   13.1   
134. Holly ScottAlberta9.3   30.9   
135. Zi-Xin WangChina8.8   11.5   
136. Angelina JensenDenmark8.7   10.2   
137. Brett BarberSaskatchewan8.5   19.9   
138. Claire HamiltonScotland8.4   30.9   
139. Cheryl ReedManitoba8.3   16.0   
140. Rebecca RydeSaskatchewan8.2   8.2   
141. Trish PaulsenSaskatchewan8.2   8.2   
142. Tegan ZanklSaskatchewan8.0   8.0   
143. Kim RhymeMinnesota7.6   8.0   
  >>> Listowel Women's Classic (7.605)
144. Rachel EricksonSaskatchewan7.1   7.4   
145. Ursi HegnerSwitzerland7.0   78.9   
146. Ling-Yue HungHong Kong6.8   7.6   
147. Cassandra LewinOntario6.5   10.2   
148. Karla ThompsonBritish Columbia6.5   136.9   
149. Madara BremaneLatvia6.1   6.2   
150. Linda KlimovaCzech Republic5.8   5.8   
151. Alina PavlyuchikBelarus5.8   14.2   
152. Erin MacaulayOntario5.6   52.2   
153. Rachel BurtnykManitoba5.4   17.2   
154. Erin MorrisseyOntario4.9   24.2   
155. Holly DonaldsonBritish Columbia4.4   28.3   
156. Shalon FlemingSaskatchewan3.6   22.0   
  >>> DEKALB Superspiel (0.561)
157. Raphaela KeiserSwitzerland3.0   3.7   
158. Madeleine DupontDenmark2.6   7.5   
159. Tova SundbergSweden2.5   31.4   
160. Margaretha SigfridssonSweden2.1   210.4   
161. Kelly ShimizuBritish Columbia2.0   2.3   
162. Kayte GylesBritish Columbia2.0   15.1   
163. Bridget BeckerNew Zealand1.7   5.5   
164. Krysta HilkerAlberta1.5   3.1   
165. Deanne NicholAlberta1.5   8.3   
166. Joelle BrownManitoba1.3   26.3   
167. Andrea SchoeppGermany1.3   48.1   
168. Emily DwyerNova Scotia1.3   16.0   
169. Mackenzie ZachariasManitoba1.3   6.5   
170. Kerry GalushaNorthwest Territories1.3   14.4   
171. Marta Szeliga-FryniaPoland1.2   3.3   
172. Hanna AndersonSaskatchewan1.0   13.4   
173. Ocean SmartAlberta1.0   2.4   
174. Dorottya PalancsaHungary1.0   20.4   
175. Mone RyokawaJapan1.0   1.7   
176. Colleen JonesNova Scotia0.9   24.8   
177. Shelley MacNuttNova Scotia0.9   15.5   
178. Jackie DewarManitoba0.9   19.3   
179. Kristina AdamsOntario0.9   3.5   
180. Kaitlin JewerOntario0.9   0.9   
181. Ashley ThevenotSaskatchewan0.8   0.8   
182. Selena SturmayAlberta0.8   31.9   
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (0.792)
183. Lisa WyattSaskatchewan0.8   0.8   
184. Breanna RozonOntario0.8   0.8   
185. Megan BalsdonOntario0.8   31.2   
  >>> Listowel Women's Classic (0.761)
186. Skylar AckermanSaskatchewan0.8   0.8   
187. Calissa DalyNova Scotia0.7   3.1   
188. Celina ThompsonNova Scotia0.7   0.7   
189. Dawn ButlerOntario0.7   4.5   
190. Barb WillemsenOntario0.7   2.2   
191. Hana SynackovaCzech Republic0.7   0.7   
192. Federica ApollonioItaly0.7   21.9   
193. Brittany PearceOntario0.6   1.0   
194. Virginija PaulauskaiteLithuania0.6   2.7   
195. Marie TurmannEstonia0.6   2.8   
196. Emily AndersonPennsylvania0.6   8.2   
  >>> DEKALB Superspiel (0.561)
197. Shae BevanManitoba0.6   1.1   
  >>> DEKALB Superspiel (0.561)
198. Courtney AuldOntario0.6   0.6   
199. Teryn HamiltonAlberta0.5   0.5   
200. Deb SantosAlberta0.5   0.5   
201. Terry UrselManitoba0.5   3.2   
202. Jie MeiChina0.5   37.2   
203. Heather MunnNew Brunswick0.5   0.5   
204. Justine ComeauNew Brunswick0.5   5.0   
205. Sylvie RobichaudNew Brunswick0.5   12.8   
206. Danette TraceySaskatchewan0.4   0.4   
207. Merle KopachSaskatchewan0.4   0.4   
208. Isabelle LadouceurNova Scotia0.4   0.4   
209. Sara EnglandSaskatchewan0.3   10.0   
210. Tene LinkEstonia0.3   0.3   
211. Jennifer HarveyOntario0.2   0.2   
212. Sarah FletcherOntario0.0   0.0   
213. Dawn FindlayMaryland0.0   0.0   
214. Becca WoodColorado0.0   0.0   
215. Jill WintersBritish Columbia0.0   0.0   
216. Helen WilliamsAustralia0.0   0.0   
217. Kimberly WapolaMinnesota0.0   0.0   
218. Anna VenevtsevaRussia0.0   0.0   
219. Ekaterina TelnovaRussia0.0   0.0   
220. Miwako TatsudanJapan0.0   0.0   
221. Akemi FujiiJapan0.0   0.0   
222. Grace FrancisciOntario0.0   0.0   
223. Gail ThomsonScotland0.0   0.0   
224. Laura ThomasQuebec0.0   0.0   
225. Mary FayOntario0.0   0.0   
226. Nola ZingelAlberta0.0   0.0   
227. Ryleigh BakkerAlberta0.0   0.0   
228. Kristen BeaumontManitoba0.0   0.0   
229. Tyanna BainNorthwest Territories0.0   0.0   
230. Vilma AhlstromSweden0.0   0.0   
231. Beth HamiltonNewfoundland / Labrador0.0   0.0   
232. Rebecca LambManitoba0.0   0.0   
233. Irina BelkiBelarus0.0   0.0   
234. Hannah BouvierAlberta0.0   0.0   
235. Mackenzie GlynnNewfoundland / Labrador0.0   0.0   
236. Darcy EllarbyMinnesota0.0   0.0   
237. Tammy DewarPrince Edward Island0.0   0.0   
238. Amy CurrieManitoba0.0   0.0   
239. Deb CollyerManitoba0.0   0.0   
240. Bella CroisierOntario0.0   0.0   
241. Lisa FarnellEngland0.0   0.0   
242. Kathy HicksNew Brunswick0.0   0.0   
243. Jestyn MurphyOntario0.0   0.0   
244. Taylor Reese-HansenBritish Columbia0.0   0.0   
245. Maia RamsfjellNorway0.0   0.0   
246. Cally MooreNova Scotia0.0   0.0   
247. Melba MitchellNorthwest Territories0.0   0.0   
248. April McKeanManitoba0.0   0.0   
249. Lisa ReidManitoba0.0   0.0   
250. Larissa MikkelsenOntario0.0   0.0   
251. Miori NakamuraJapan0.0   0.0   
252. Ann PodollNorth Dakota0.0   0.0   
253. Cindy MillerNewfoundland / Labrador0.0   0.1   
254. Kimberly OsemlakSaskatchewan0.0   0.0   
255. Mackenzie PageMinnesota0.0   0.0   
256. Margit PeeboEstonia0.0   0.0   
257. Sara OlsonMinnesota0.0   0.0   
258. Marta PlutaPoland0.0   0.0   
259. Anya NormandeauMinnesota0.0   0.0   
260. Randi LudwarBritish Columbia0.0   0.0   
261. Rebecca RobertsNewfoundland / Labrador0.0   0.0   
262. Anya JacksonManitoba0.0   0.0   
263. Kaitlin JewerOntario0.0   0.0   
264. Jennalee JohnsonColorado0.0   0.0   
265. Momoka IwaseJapan0.0   0.0   
266. Melissa TannerSwitzerland0.0   0.0   
267. Oihane OtaegiSpain0.0   0.0   
268. Natsuko IshiyamaJapan0.0   0.0   
269. Asuka KanaiJapan0.0   0.0   
270. Susan KesleyScotland0.0   0.0   
271. Jackie LockhartScotland0.0   0.0   
272. Sharon SellarsNova Scotia0.0   0.0   
273. Deana SchenherSaskatchewan0.0   0.0   
274. Ella LindstroemSweden0.0   0.0   
275. Ashley LennieNorthwest Territories0.0   0.0   
276. Amie ShackletonNunavut0.0   0.0   
277. Gabrielle LavoieQuebec0.0   0.0   
278. Brigitte GosselinQuebec0.0   0.0   
279. Kirsten MarshallOntario0.0   1.2   
280. Selina WitschonkeSwitzerland0.0   4.4   
281. Angie MelaneyOntario0.0   3.8   
282. Jennifer BriscoeManitoba0.0   3.5   
283. Cecilia FranssonSweden0.0   5.1   
284. Christine McMakinMinnesota0.0   5.3   
285. Rebecca MorrisonScotland0.0   5.7   
286. Lisa DavieScotland0.0   5.5   
287. Haylee JamesonSaskatchewan0.0   3.3   
288. Alyssa KylloBritish Columbia0.0   3.2   
289. Sofia GustafssonSweden0.0   2.7   
290. Emma MobergSweden0.0   2.6   
291. Vlada RumiantsevaRussia0.0   2.7   
292. Maggie WilsonScotland0.0   2.7   
293. Triin MadissonEstonia0.0   3.1   
294. Anna FowlerEngland0.0   2.8   
295. Shelly GrahamNew Brunswick0.0   5.7   
296. Marianne NeelemanNetherlands0.0   6.3   
297. Dilsat YildizTurkey0.0   13.5   
298. Krysta BurnsOntario0.0   13.0   
299. Marie-France LaroucheQuebec0.0   40.4   
300. Maile MolderEstonia0.0   15.4   
301. Cora FarrellMinnesota0.0   24.7   
302. Michelle HartwellAlberta0.0   19.7   
303. Kim LinkManitoba0.0   19.2   
304. Eun-jin OhKorea0.0   12.7   
305. Nancy McConneryNova Scotia0.0   12.4   
306. Chelsea DuncanYukon0.0   8.5   
307. Heidi HanlonNew Brunswick0.0   6.6   
308. Shannon TatlockNew Brunswick0.0   8.8   
309. Amanda CraigieAlberta0.0   9.6   
310. Jessica SchultzMinnesota0.0   48.1   
311. Deb McCreanorManitoba0.0   9.9   
312. Terri WeeksOntario0.0   2.5   
313. Shiela CowanBritish Columbia0.0   2.0   
314. Dominique JeanQuebec0.0   0.4   
315. Beth PodollNorth Dakota0.0   0.4   
316. Sue Yoen KangKorea0.0   0.3   
317. Emilia GagneQuebec0.0   0.4   
318. Sadie PinksenNunavut0.0   0.5   
319. Isabelle NeronQuebec0.0   0.5   
320. Cynthia GertschSwitzerland0.0   0.5   
321. Sophie MorissetteQuebec0.0   0.2   
322. Hailey BeaudryOntario0.0   0.2   
323. Abbey KitchensNorth Dakota0.0   0.1   
324. Maya WillertzMichigan0.0   0.1   
325. Tracy ZaddereyAlberta0.0   0.2   
326. Kelsey MegerYukon0.0   0.2   
327. Lisa JacksonPrince Edward Island0.0   0.2   
328. Regan BirrMinnesota0.0   0.2   
329. Mayu NatsuizakaJapan0.0   0.6   
330. Sierra SutherlandOntario0.0   0.7   
331. Samantha CrookNew Brunswick0.0   1.6   
332. Lorraine ArguinSaskatchewan0.0   1.4   
333. Virginia JacksonNova Scotia0.0   1.2   
334. Amy BryceScotland0.0   1.7   
335. Rebecka ThunmanSweden0.0   1.8   
336. Kelli SharpeNewfoundland / Labrador0.0   1.9   
337. Lauren LenentinePrince Edward Island0.0   1.8   
338. Madison BearMinnesota0.0   20.5   
339. Stefania ConstantiniItaly0.0   1.2   
340. Catherine DerickQuebec0.0   0.8   
341. Heather StrongNewfoundland / Labrador0.0   0.8   
342. Gaetanne TremblayQuebec0.0   0.9   
343. Ariel TraxlerAlaska0.0   0.9   
344. Kristin Moen SkaslienNorway0.0   1.1   
345. Krista NixNew Brunswick0.0   0.9   
346. Kellie HenricksAlberta0.0   0.1   
View Last Season 
 

Curling Scores

W: Scotties Tournament of Hearts
Calgary, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 25 -- 6:00pm MT
ON (Homan) Final
MB (Jones) (10) Watch Live Curling!
M: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M2 -- Wed, Feb 28 -- 8:00pm ET
Mulima 12  Final
Benning (8)
Garner Final
DiFranco (8)
MacDougall Final
Wright (8)
Hastings Final
MacTavish (EE)
W: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W1 -- Wed, Feb 28 -- 4:30pm ET
Acres Final
Aucoin (9)
Langford Final
Johnston (9)
Markle 10  Final
Daigle (10) Watch Live Curling!
Parkinson Final
Madden (10)
M: English National Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 25 -- 2:00pm GMT
Retchless Final
Clark (8)
M: Swedish Mixed Doubles World Qualifier
Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF3 -- Sun, Feb 25 -- 2:00pm CET
Wran/Wran Final
de V/Magn (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Qualifier
Arlesheim, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Feb 25 -- 10:00am CET
Engl/Wund Final
Tiri/Gerl (6)
Huep/Weis Final
Jaeg/Kell 10  (7)
Wits/Gloo Final
Huer/Huer (8)
Howa/Lach Final
Bers/Hoes (8)
M: Northwest Territories Senior Mens Championship
Yellowknife, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 25 -- 3:00pm MT
Hudy Final
Weaver (8)
W: Saskatchewan U20 Junior Provincials
North Battleford, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 25 -- 1:00pm CT
Pomedli Final
Beausoleil (10)
M: Saskatchewan U20 Junior Provincials
North Battleford, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 25 -- 1:00pm CT
Drewitz Final
Derksen (8)
M: Tournoi Hommes Circuit Provincial
Maniwaki, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 25 -- 1:30pm ET
Bornais Final
Martel 10  (8)
St-Amour Final
DaPrato (7)
M: NWTCA Masters Men's Championship
Yellowknife, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 10:00am MT
Sattelberger Final
MacKinnon (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Homan on Top Once Again

Homan on Top Once Again

A story book season continues for Team Homan (Photo: Andrew Klaver, Curling Canada) as they win gold at the Scotties once again.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑