Team: Wahl |
Winnipeg, MB |
|
S: |
Dayna Wahl |
3: |
Piper Stoesz |
2: |
Anna Ginters |
1: |
Gillian Hildebrand |
A: |
|
|
Team: Wainman |
Inuvik CC |
|
S: |
Reese Wainman |
3: |
Alex Testart-Campbell |
2: |
Brooke Smith |
1: |
Tamara Bain |
A: |
Sharon Cormier |
|
Team: Wallingham |
Whitehorse, YK |
|
S: |
Patty Wallingham |
3: |
Kelsey Meger |
2: |
Shelby Jensen |
1: |
Emily Matthews |
A: |
|
|
Team: Walsh |
Oshawa, ON |
|
S: |
Quinn Walsh |
3: |
Brooke Davies |
2: |
Mackenzie Cryderman |
1: |
Melissa Retz |
A: |
|
|
Team: Wang |
Beijing, CHN |
|
S: |
Rui Wang |
3: |
Yanan Guo |
2: |
Ziqi Dong |
1: |
Ying Yang |
A: |
|
|
Team: Wark |
Abbotsford, BC |
|
S: |
Sarah Wark |
3: |
Shawna Jensen |
2: |
Alyssa Kyllo |
1: |
Catera Park |
A: |
|
|
Team: McMaster University |
Dundas Valley Golf and CC |
|
S: |
Maddy Warriner |
3: |
Evelyn Robert |
2: |
Clara Dissanayake |
1: |
Ana Cornea |
A: |
Sydney Taylor |
|
Team: Wasylkiw |
Milton, ON |
|
S: |
Katelyn Wasylkiw |
3: |
Lauren Wasylkiw |
2: |
Stephanie Thompson |
1: |
Alice Holyoke |
A: |
|
|
Team: Watanabe |
Chubu, JPN |
|
S: |
Aoi Watanabe |
3: |
Koharu Arai |
2: |
Seira Shinohara |
1: |
Rin Shigihara |
A: |
Ai Kawata |
|
Team: Watanabe |
Nackawic CC |
|
S: |
Sari Kambayashi |
3: |
Yui Yagasaki |
2: |
Shizuho Aoki |
1: |
Shoko Watanabe |
A: |
Hiyori Miyagawa |
|
Team: Watling |
Winnipeg, MB |
|
S: |
Kristy Watling |
3: |
Laura Burtnyk |
2: |
Emily Deschenes |
1: |
Sarah Pyke |
A: |
|
|
Team: Wendling |
Wausau, WI |
|
S: |
Ella Wendling |
3: |
Emily Rubenzer |
2: |
Savannah Koch |
1: |
Adriana Fisher |
A: |
|
|
Team: Westhagen |
, AUS |
|
S: |
Jennifer Westhagen |
3: |
Sara Westman |
2: |
Kristen Tsourlenes |
1: |
Carlee Millikin |
A: |
|
|
Team: Whitbread |
Lacombe, AB |
|
S: |
Abby Whitbread |
3: |
Anna Bakos |
2: |
Hayley Adams |
1: |
Faith Thomas |
A: |
|
|
Team: White |
Crapaud, PEI |
|
S: |
Jenny White |
3: |
Lauren MacFadyen |
2: |
Jaclyn Reid |
1: |
Alison Griffin-Waddell |
A: |
|
|
Team: Wigg Lindberg |
Sundbyberg, SWE |
|
S: |
Matilda Wigg Lindberg |
3: |
Hilda Holmberg |
2: |
Astrid Linder |
1: |
Erika Ryberg |
A: |
Clara Edman Kaellstroemer |
|
Team: Williams |
, AUS |
|
S: |
Helen Williams |
3: |
Kim Forge |
2: |
Anne Powell |
1: |
Beata Bowes |
A: |
Fiona Foley |
|
Team: PACWEST |
Victoria, BC |
|
S: |
Sasha Wilson |
3: |
Alex Ashton |
2: |
Tayla Ford |
1: |
Lauren Cochrane |
A: |
|
|
Team: Brandon Bobcats |
Brandon, MB |
|
S: |
Emma Woike |
3: |
Jennah Derkson |
2: |
Reece Thompson |
1: |
Brooke Graham |
A: |
Kaley Koroluk |
|
Team: Wood |
Edmonton, AB |
|
S: |
Gabby Wood |
3: |
Payton Sonnenberg |
2: |
Rachel Jost |
1: |
Brenna Bilassy |
A: |
|
|
Team: Wood |
Martensville CC |
|
S: |
Renee Wood |
3: |
Edie Jardine |
2: |
Rae Vogelsong |
1: |
Winnie Morin |
A: |
|
|
Team: Workin |
Fargo, ND |
|
S: |
Rachel Workin |
3: |
Ann Podoll |
2: |
Anya Normandeau |
1: |
Christina Lammers |
A: |
|
|
Team: Wrana |
Sundbyberg, SWE |
|
S: |
Isabella Wrana |
3: |
Almida de Val |
2: |
Maria Larsson |
1: |
Linda Stenlund |
A: |
|
|
Team: Wynter |
Sackville, NB |
|
S: |
Olivia Wynter |
3: |
Cerys Fisher |
2: |
Lauren Guyader |
1: |
Lauren Sallaj |
A: |
|
|
Team: Wytrychowski |
Edmonton, AB |
|
S: |
Jessica Wytrychowski |
3: |
Quinn Prodaniuk |
2: |
Sharla Warawa |
1: |
Dacey Brown |
A: |
|
|