Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

The Shoot-Out -- SFM

Sep 15 - 18, 2011
Rank Team SFM Value OOM Points
1.  Jones, Jennifer 0.450 217.150
4.  Nedohin, Heather 0.420 154.100
5.  Carey, Chelsea 0.410 149.270
6.  Lawton, Stefanie 0.400 145.890
10.  Kaufman, Jessie 0.360 79.560
14.  Overton-Clapham, Cathy 0.320 58.062
19.  Bernard, Cheryl 0.270 55.187
32.  Sonnenberg, Renee 0.200 29.130
33.  Doroshuk, Brenda 0.200 28.013
36.  Scheidegger, Casey 0.200 25.596
39.  Webster, Crystal 0.200 23.693
40.  Sweeting, Valerie 0.200 23.087
51.  Eyamie, Lisa 0.150 19.519
56.  Chyz, Nadine 0.150 16.586
58.  Ferguson, Dana 0.150 15.786
87.  Game, Tiffany 0.050 7.440
94.  DeJong, Delia 0.050 6.987
99.  Whyte, Holly 0.050 6.324
100.  Pouliot, Vanessa 0.050 6.156
107.  Martineau, Chana 0.000 4.638
108.  King, Cathy 0.000 4.638
210.  Corbeil, Michelle 0.000 0.000
210.  Steuber, Tiffany 0.000 0.000
210.  Johnson, Lisa 0.000 0.000
Teams Total: 4.280
Purse Factor: 0.000
Teams Factor: 0.000
Teams Scale: 0.000
Importance Factor: 0.000
Strength of Field: 4.280

Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑