Curling Scores

W: World Qualification Event
Lohja, FIN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Wed, Jan 19 -- 7:00pm EET
LAT (Barone) 12  Final
FIN (Ahrenberg) (8)
B: The Big Spiel
Twin Cities, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 1:30pm CT
Sampson Final
Willmert (8)
Bata Final
Glessner (1)
Munich Final
Hagberg (1)
Kizlyk Final
Ewen (1)
Faltesek Final
Smith (1)
Schaeper Final
Colby (1)
Telfer Final
Caron (1)
Kruse Final
Richards (1)
M: Swedish Eliteserien
Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 7 -- 2:00pm CET
Magnusson Final
Landelius (8)
Westerberg Final
Westerberg (8)
Gothberg Final
Rosander (6)
Markusson Final
Julius (5)
Nyberg Final
Nyman (5)
Kraupp Final
Roxin (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Swiss Cup Basel -- Playoffs

Oct 3 - 6, 2013
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Peter de Cruz

R16 - Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [1]

Peter de Cruz

Jiri Snitil

Amos Mosaner
QF - Sun 8:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [9]
Peter de Cruz

R16 - Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [2]

Amos Mosaner

Mario Freiberger

Thomas Ulsrud
SF - Sun 11:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [13]
Thomas Ulsrud

R16 - Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [3]

Thomas Ulsrud

Alexander Attinger

Thomas Ulsrud

Rasmus Stjerne
QF - Sun 8:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [10]

R16 - Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [4]

Sven Michel

Sven Michel

David Murdoch
CF - Sun 2:45pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [15]

R16 - Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [5]
David Murdoch
Champion

Evgeniy Arkhipov

Logan Gray
QF - Sun 8:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [11]
Logan Gray

R16 - Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [6]

Logan Gray

Bern-Zahringer
Oskar Eriksson

Oskar Eriksson
SF - Sun 11:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [14]

R16 - Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [7]

Oskar Eriksson

Pascal Hess

Oskar Eriksson

David Sik
QF - Sun 8:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [12]

R16 - Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [8]

Andrey Drozdov

Andrey Drozdov

Curling Scores

W: World Qualification Event
Lohja, FIN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Wed, Jan 19 -- 7:00pm EET
LAT (Barone) 12  Final
FIN (Ahrenberg) (8)
B: The Big Spiel
Twin Cities, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 1:30pm CT
Sampson Final
Willmert (8)
Bata Final
Glessner (1)
Munich Final
Hagberg (1)
Kizlyk Final
Ewen (1)
Faltesek Final
Smith (1)
Schaeper Final
Colby (1)
Telfer Final
Caron (1)
Kruse Final
Richards (1)
M: Swedish Eliteserien
Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 7 -- 2:00pm CET
Magnusson Final
Landelius (8)
Westerberg Final
Westerberg (8)
Gothberg Final
Rosander (6)
Markusson Final
Julius (5)
Nyberg Final
Nyman (5)
Kraupp Final
Roxin (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Ontario Scotties Re-Scheduled

Ontario Scotties Re-Scheduled

CurlON has announced that the 2022 Ontario Scotties will be held April 7-10 Thornhill.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑