World Curling Report

Curling Scores

W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 15 -- 3:30pm PT
Kristen Ryan
Sarah Daniels

Final
(8)
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 15 -- 3:30pm PT
Jim Cotter
Sean Geall

Final
(8)
J: CanAM MJCT Spiel
Grand Fords, ND
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 15 -- 12:00pm CT
Jordon Johnson
Jack Hykaway

Final
(7)
J: CanAM MJCT Spiel
Grand Forks, ND
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 15 -- 12:00pm CT
Mackenzie Zacharias
Grace Beaudry

Final
(4)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

International Bernese Ladies Cup -- SFM

Jan 11 - 13, 2013
Rank Team SFM Value OOM Points
6.  Sidorova, Anna 0.400 206.595
11.  Overton-Clapham, Cathy 0.350 166.900
12.  Webster, Crystal 0.330 157.750
13.  Kleibrink, Shannon 0.330 157.625
14.  Tirinzoni, Silvana 0.320 152.943
17.  Jaggi, Michele 0.290 116.366
20.  Wang, Bingyu 0.260 93.000
22.  Feltscher, Binia 0.250 67.388
24.  Brown, Erika 0.250 62.050
26.  Nielsen, Lene 0.250 60.140
31.  Schoepp, Andrea 0.200 48.306
39.  Siegrist, Manuela 0.200 37.422
40.  Norberg, Anette 0.200 35.349
43.  McManus, Jonna 0.150 34.665
44.  Zharkova, Olga 0.150 32.850
56.  Hasselborg, Anna 0.150 20.442
57.  Vevers, Lorna 0.150 20.143
67.  Klimova, Linda 0.100 16.815
69.  Dupont, Madeleine 0.100 16.410
81.  Fleming, Hannah 0.050 11.681
89.  Arsenault, Mary-Anne 0.050 9.823
96.  Driendl, Daniela 0.050 7.302
160.  Motohashi, Mari 0.000 2.125
222.  Huerlimann, Briar 0.000 0.000
223.  Perret, Jenny 0.000 0.000
224.  Otaegi, Oihane 0.000 0.000
224.  Furbringer, Fabienne 0.000 0.000
224.  Wild, Melanie 0.000 0.000
224.  Regza, Evita 0.000 0.000
224.  Hegner, Ursi 0.000 0.000
224.  Gertova, Oksana 0.000 0.000
224.  Kubeskova, Anna 0.000 0.000
Teams Total: 4.580
Purse Factor: 0.000
Teams Factor: 0.000
Teams Scale: 0.000
Importance Factor: 0.000
Strength of Field: 4.580

Curling Scores

W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 15 -- 3:30pm PT
Kristen Ryan
Sarah Daniels

Final
(8)
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 15 -- 3:30pm PT
Jim Cotter
Sean Geall

Final
(8)
J: CanAM MJCT Spiel
Grand Fords, ND
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 15 -- 12:00pm CT
Jordon Johnson
Jack Hykaway

Final
(7)
J: CanAM MJCT Spiel
Grand Forks, ND
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 15 -- 12:00pm CT
Mackenzie Zacharias
Grace Beaudry

Final
(4)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jang/Seong wins New Zealand Winter Games Mixed Doubles

Jang/Seong wins New Zealand Winter Games Mixed Doubles

World Curling Tour Release -- Korea's Team Hyeji Jang and Yujin Seong have won the gold medal at the Mixed Doubles Curling Tournament fuelled by Forsyth Barr.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑