Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
M: TBayTel Major League of Curling
Thunder Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Wed, Oct 28 -- 6:30pm ET
Hackner 11  Final
Desilets (6)
McCarville Final
Malette (7)
McCarville Final
Burgess (7)
Weiss Final
Morissette (8)
Johnston Final
Burgess (7)
Mikkelsen Final
Pozihun (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

International Bernese Ladies Cup -- A Event

Jan 13 - 15, 2012
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Default (ET)
Team Jennifer Jones

D1 - Fri 2:00am
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [1]

Team Jennifer Jones

Nadine Lehmann

Silvana Tirinzoni
D3 - Fri 7:00am
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [17]
Team Jennifer Jones

D1 - Fri 2:00am
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [2]

Silvana Tirinzoni

Olga Zyablikova

Colleen Jones
D5 - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [25]
Team Jennifer Jones

D1 - Fri 2:00am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [3]

Anna Kubeskova

Anna Kubeskova

Anna Kubeskova

Camille Crottaz
D3 - Fri 7:00am
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [18]

D1 - Fri 2:00am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [4]

Margaretha Sigfridsson

Margaretha Sigfridsson

Chelsea Carey
D8 - Sat 4:45am
Loser to 56
SCORES
  [29]

D1 - Fri 2:00am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [5]
Chelsea Carey
Qualifier

Melanie Barbezat

Sarah Reid
D3 - Fri 7:00am
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [19]
Chelsea Carey

D1 - Fri 2:00am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [6]

Corinne Bourquin

Corinne Bourquin
Mirjam Ott

Erika Brown
D5 - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [26]

D1 - Fri 2:00am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [7]

Daniela Driendl

Daniela Driendl

Mirjam Ott

Oihane Otaegi
D3 - Fri 7:00am
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [20]

D1 - Fri 2:00am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [8]

Mirjam Ott

Mirjam Ott

Cathy Overton-Clapham

D2 - Fri 4:30am
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [9]

Cathy Overton-Clapham

Juliane Jacoby

Anna Sidorova
D4 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [21]
Suzanne Birt

D2 - Fri 4:30am
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [10]

Suzanne Birt

Suzanne Birt

Anna Hasselborg
D6 - Fri 2:30pm
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [27]
Anna Hasselborg

D2 - Fri 4:30am
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [11]

Anna Hasselborg

Manuela Siegrist

Anna Hasselborg

Leandra Mueller
D4 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [22]

D2 - Fri 4:30am
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [12]

Andrea Schopp

Andrea Schopp

Binia Feltscher
D8 - Sat 4:45am
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [30]

D2 - Fri 4:30am
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [13]
Martina Strnadova
Qualifier

Martina Strnadova

Lene Nielsen
D4 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [23]
Lene Nielsen

D2 - Fri 4:30am
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [14]

Lene Nielsen

Melanie Wild
Michele Jaeggi

Jan Betker
D6 - Fri 2:30pm
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [28]

D2 - Fri 4:30am
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [15]

Jan Betker

Hannah Fleming

Michele Jaeggi

Evita Regza
D4 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [24]

D2 - Fri 4:30am
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [16]

Michele Jaeggi

Michele Jaeggi

Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
M: TBayTel Major League of Curling
Thunder Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Wed, Oct 28 -- 6:30pm ET
Hackner 11  Final
Desilets (6)
McCarville Final
Malette (7)
McCarville Final
Burgess (7)
Weiss Final
Morissette (8)
Johnston Final
Burgess (7)
Mikkelsen Final
Pozihun (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

World Junior Champions Mackenzie Zacharias of Altona (Photo: Curling Canada/Melanie Johnson) won 6-3 over Darcy Robertson's Winnipeg foursome on Sunday.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑