Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 7:00pm CT
Ackland 6th
Rutter
Watling 7th
Clark-Rouire
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 7:00pm CT
Smith 7th
McDonald
Gunnlaugson 7th
Walter
Dilello Final
McCannell (4)
Chambers 6th
Gauthier
Calvert 6th
Grassie
Ryan Final
Smith (3)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 5:00pm ET
Mooibroek Final
Purdy (6)
Howard Final
Richard (7)
Steep Final
Lamb (6)
Willsey Final
Tippin (EE)
Smith Final
Moffatt (8)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 8:30pm ET
Warriner 4th
Curtis
Mann 3rd
Murphy
Auld 4th
Sutherland
Coburn 4th
Froud
Deschenes 4th
Kiemele
Wallingford 4th
Croisier
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 8:30pm CT
Armstrong 6th
Lukowich
Armstrong  
Lukowich  
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 8:30pm CT
Skog 3rd
Van Ryssel
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

International Bernese Ladies Cup -- A Event

Jan 11 - 13, 2013
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Shannon Kleibrink

D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [1]

Anette Norberg

Anette Norberg

Basel-Regio
D3 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [17]
Anette Norberg

D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [2]

Lene Nielsen

Lene Nielsen

Mari Motohashi
D5 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [25]
Anette Norberg

D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [3]

Mari Motohashi

Anna Kubeskova

Ursi Hegner

Ursi Hegner
D3 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [18]

D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [4]

Ursi Hegner

Anna Sidorova

Silvana Tirinzoni
D8 - Sat 10:45am
Loser to 56
SCORES
  [29]

D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [5]
Silvana Tirinzoni

Evita Regza

Hannah Fleming
D3 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [19]
Silvana Tirinzoni

D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [6]

Hannah Fleming

Binia Feltscher
Silvana Tirinzoni

Anna Hasselborg
D5 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [26]

D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [7]

Anna Hasselborg

Daniela Driendl

Crystal Webster

Crystal Webster
D3 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [20]

D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [8]

Crystal Webster

Jenny Perret

Andrea Schoepp

D2 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [9]

Andrea Schoepp

Fabienne Furbringer

Madeleine Dupont
D4 - Fri 3:30pm
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [21]
Andrea Schoepp

D2 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [10]

Olga Zharkova

Olga Zharkova

Lorna Vevers
D6 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [27]
Lorna Vevers

D2 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [11]

Lorna Vevers

Melanie Wild

Lorna Vevers

Briar Huerlimann
D4 - Fri 3:30pm
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [22]

D2 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [12]

Cathy Overton-Clapham

Cathy Overton-Clapham

Bingyu Wang
D8 - Sat 10:45am
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [30]

D2 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [13]
Oksana Gertova

Oksana Gertova

Jonna McManus
D4 - Fri 3:30pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [23]
Mary-Anne Arsenault

D2 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [14]

Mary-Anne Arsenault

Mary-Anne Arsenault
Mary-Anne Arsenault

Erika Brown
D6 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [28]

D2 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [15]

Erika Brown

Linda Klimova

Michele Jaeggi

Oihane Otaegi
D4 - Fri 3:30pm
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [24]

D2 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [16]

Michele Jaeggi

Michele Jaeggi

Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 7:00pm CT
Ackland 6th
Rutter
Watling 7th
Clark-Rouire
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 7:00pm CT
Smith 7th
McDonald
Gunnlaugson 7th
Walter
Dilello Final
McCannell (4)
Chambers 6th
Gauthier
Calvert 6th
Grassie
Ryan Final
Smith (3)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 5:00pm ET
Mooibroek Final
Purdy (6)
Howard Final
Richard (7)
Steep Final
Lamb (6)
Willsey Final
Tippin (EE)
Smith Final
Moffatt (8)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 8:30pm ET
Warriner 4th
Curtis
Mann 3rd
Murphy
Auld 4th
Sutherland
Coburn 4th
Froud
Deschenes 4th
Kiemele
Wallingford 4th
Croisier
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 8:30pm CT
Armstrong 6th
Lukowich
Armstrong  
Lukowich  
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 8:30pm CT
Skog 3rd
Van Ryssel
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑