World Curling Report

Curling Scores

M: Lupus ALPACA Spiel
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Recent Games:
Martin Final
Brickey (1)
Hodgson 10  Final
Rodawig (2)
Jacobs Final
Strack (1)
Carey Final
Rodawig 11  (2)
Howard Final
Sherry 10  (2)
Shuster 13  Final
Brickey (2)
Moulding Final
Isdahl 12  (2)
Martin Final
Sidney (1)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

The Shoot-Out @ the Saville Centre -- A Event

Sep 12 - 15, 2013
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Stefanie Lawton
D1 - Thu 8:00am
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [1]
Sarah Koltun
Sarah Koltun
Chantelle Eberle
D3 - Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [17]
Chantelle Eberle
D1 - Thu 8:00am
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [2]
Chantelle Eberle
Casey Scheidegger
Laura Walker
D6 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [25]
Chantelle Eberle
D1 - Thu 8:00am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [3]
Laura Walker
Heather Jensen
Erika Brown
Erika Brown
D3 - Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [18]
D1 - Thu 8:00am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [4]
Erika Brown
Cassie Potter
Chelsea Carey
D9 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [29]
D1 - Thu 8:00am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [5]
Chelsea Carey
Qualifier
Kelsey Rocque
Kelly Scott
D3 - Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [19]
Chelsea Carey
D1 - Thu 8:00am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [6]
Kelly Scott
Tiffany Game
Chelsea Carey
Shannon Kleibrink
D6 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [26]
D1 - Thu 8:00am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [7]
Teryn Hamilton
Teryn Hamilton
Val Sweeting
Val Sweeting
D3 - Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [20]
D1 - Thu 8:00am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [8]
Val Sweeting
Lisa Eyamie
Anna Sidorova
D2 - Thu 11:30am
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [9]
Anna Sidorova
Taylore Maschmeyer
Barb Spencer
D4 - Thu 6:30pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [21]
Anna Sidorova
D2 - Thu 11:30am
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [10]
Alina Paetz
Alina Paetz
Renee Sonnenberg
D7 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [27]
Anna Sidorova
D2 - Thu 11:30am
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [11]
Renee Sonnenberg
Kelly Erickson
Renee Sonnenberg
Cheryl Bernard
D4 - Thu 6:30pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [22]
D2 - Thu 11:30am
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [12]
Cheryl Bernard
Holly Baird
Heather Nedohin
D9 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 56
SCORES
  [30]
D2 - Thu 11:30am
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [13]
Delia DeJong
Qualifier
Delia DeJong
Crystal Webster
D4 - Thu 6:30pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [23]
Crystal Webster
D2 - Thu 11:30am
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [14]
Crystal Webster
Amy Nixon
Crystal Webster
Silvana Tirinzoni
D7 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [28]
D2 - Thu 11:30am
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [15]
Victoria Moiseeva
Victoria Moiseeva
Amber Holland
Amber Holland
D4 - Thu 6:30pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [24]
D2 - Thu 11:30am
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [16]
Amber Holland
Jessie Hunkin

Curling Scores

M: Lupus ALPACA Spiel
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Recent Games:
Martin Final
Brickey (1)
Hodgson 10  Final
Rodawig (2)
Jacobs Final
Strack (1)
Carey Final
Rodawig 11  (2)
Howard Final
Sherry 10  (2)
Shuster 13  Final
Brickey (2)
Moulding Final
Isdahl 12  (2)
Martin Final
Sidney (1)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
2020 Shorty Jenkins Classic Cancelled

2020 Shorty Jenkins Classic Cancelled

2020 AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic presented by Jet Ice, VIA Rail and Choose Cornwall cancelled due to COVID-19 with plans to return in 2021 for the 25th anniversary.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑