Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

The Shoot-Out @ the Saville Centre -- Ranking

Sep 12 - 15, 2013
Team Prize (CDN) Points
1.   Crystal Webster $5,500  35.000 
1.   Crystal Webster $5,500  --- 
2.   Chantelle Eberle $3,500  25.000 
2.   Chantelle Eberle $3,500  --- 
3.   Chelsea Carey $2,000  20.000 
3.   Heather Nedohin $2,000  20.000 
3.   Chelsea Carey $2,000  --- 
3.   Heather Nedohin $2,000  --- 
5.   Anna Sidorova $1,500  15.000 
5.   Stefanie Lawton $1,500  15.000 
5.   Laura Crocker $1,500  15.000 
5.   Valerie Sweeting $1,500  15.000 
5.   Anna Sidorova $1,500  --- 
5.   Stefanie Lawton $1,500  --- 
5.   Laura Crocker $1,500  --- 
5.   Valerie Sweeting $1,500  --- 
9.   Amber Holland $1,000  5.000 
9.   Alina Paetz $1,000  5.000 
9.   Cheryl Bernard $1,000  5.000 
9.   Kelsey Rocque $1,000  5.000 
9.   Amber Holland $1,000  --- 
9.   Alina Paetz $1,000  --- 
9.   Cheryl Bernard $1,000  --- 
9.   Kelsey Rocque $1,000  --- 
13.   Casey Scheidegger $500  --- 
13.   Casey Scheidegger $500  --- 
13.   Victorya Moiseeva $500  --- 
13.   Victorya Moiseeva $500  --- 
13.   Erika Brown $500  --- 
13.   Erika Brown $500  --- 
13.   Renee Sonnenberg $500  --- 
13.   Renee Sonnenberg $500  --- 
13.   Holly Whyte $500  --- 
13.   Holly Whyte $500  --- 
13.   Amy Nixon $500  --- 
13.   Amy Nixon $500  --- 

Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

World Junior Champions Mackenzie Zacharias of Altona (Photo: Curling Canada/Melanie Johnson) won 6-3 over Darcy Robertson's Winnipeg foursome on Sunday.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑