World Curling Report

Curling Scores

M: Lupus ALPACA Spiel
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Recent Games:
Martin Final
Brickey (1)
Hodgson 10  Final
Rodawig (2)
Jacobs Final
Strack (1)
Carey Final
Rodawig 11  (2)
Howard Final
Sherry 10  (2)
Shuster 13  Final
Brickey (2)
Moulding Final
Isdahl 12  (2)
Martin Final
Sidney (1)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

The Shoot-Out @ the Saville Centre -- B Event

Sep 12 - 15, 2013
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Victoria Moiseeva
Stefanie Lawton
D6 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 67
SCORES
  [39]
Stefanie Lawton
D3 - Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 59
SCORES
  [31]
Stefanie Lawton
D9 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 71
SCORES
  [47]
Renee Sonnenberg
Casey Scheidegger
Renee Sonnenberg
Delia DeJong
D10 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 76
SCORES
  [53]
Val Sweeting
Cassie Potter
D6 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 67
SCORES
  [40]
Delia DeJong
D3 - Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 59
SCORES
  [32]
Cassie Potter
D9 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 72
SCORES
  [48]
Val Sweeting
Heather Jensen
Val Sweeting
Cheryl Bernard
D12 - Sat 4:00pm
Loser to 79
SCORES
  [57]
Kelsey Rocque
D6 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 61
SCORES
  [41]
Tiffany Game
Qualifier
D3 - Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 60
SCORES
  [33]
Tiffany Game
Tiffany Game
D9 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 69
SCORES
  [49]
Alina Paetz
Alina Paetz
D10 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 77
SCORES
  [54]
Chelsea Carey
Shannon Kleibrink
D6 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 61
SCORES
  [42]
Alina Paetz
D3 - Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 60
SCORES
  [34]
Shannon Kleibrink
Chelsea Carey
Lisa Eyamie
Teryn Hamilton
Taylore Maschmeyer
D6 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 70
SCORES
  [43]
Teryn Hamilton
D4 - Thu 6:30pm
Loser to 63
SCORES
  [35]
Taylore Maschmeyer
D9 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 65
SCORES
  [50]
Amber Holland
Barb Spencer
Amber Holland
Kelly Scott
D10 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 75
SCORES
  [55]
Amber Holland
Kelly Erickson
D6 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 70
SCORES
  [44]
Kelly Scott
D4 - Thu 6:30pm
Loser to 63
SCORES
  [36]
Holly Baird
D9 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 66
SCORES
  [51]
Erika Brown
Holly Baird
Erika Brown
Laura Walker
D12 - Sat 4:00pm
Loser to 82
SCORES
  [58]
Heather Nedohin
D6 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 62
SCORES
  [45]
Heather Nedohin
Qualifier
D4 - Thu 6:30pm
Loser to 64
SCORES
  [37]
Heather Nedohin
Amy Nixon
D9 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 68
SCORES
  [52]
Heather Nedohin
Sarah Koltun
D10 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 74
SCORES
  [56]
Heather Nedohin
Silvana Tirinzoni
D6 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 62
SCORES
  [46]
Jessie Hunkin
D4 - Thu 6:30pm
Loser to 64
SCORES
  [38]
Jessie Hunkin
Anna Sidorova
Jessie Hunkin

Curling Scores

M: Lupus ALPACA Spiel
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Recent Games:
Martin Final
Brickey (1)
Hodgson 10  Final
Rodawig (2)
Jacobs Final
Strack (1)
Carey Final
Rodawig 11  (2)
Howard Final
Sherry 10  (2)
Shuster 13  Final
Brickey (2)
Moulding Final
Isdahl 12  (2)
Martin Final
Sidney (1)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
2020 Shorty Jenkins Classic Cancelled

2020 Shorty Jenkins Classic Cancelled

2020 AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic presented by Jet Ice, VIA Rail and Choose Cornwall cancelled due to COVID-19 with plans to return in 2021 for the 25th anniversary.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑