Curling Scores

M: Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard
Kenora, NONT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 2:30pm CT
Horgan 5th
Bonot  Watch Live Curling!
MacEwan 5th
Jacobs  Watch Live Curling!
M: Ontario Tankard
Port Elgin, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 2:30pm ET
Howard 10  Final
Willsey (9) Watch Live Curling!
Ferris 9th
Fournier  Watch Live Curling!
Rooney Final
Deruelle (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: Ontario Scotties
Port Elgin, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 2:30pm ET
Mann 9th
Flaxey  Watch Live Curling!
Inglis 10th
Froud  Watch Live Curling!
W: Nova Scotia Scotties
New Glasgow, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 2:00pm AT
Black Final
Nix (5)
Daigle 7th
Murphy
Powers 7th
MacDiarmid
Hilliard 7th
Crouse
W: Unibet Northern Ontario Scotties
Kenora, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 2:30pm CT
Beaudry 5th
Croisier  Watch Live Curling!
W: Manitoba Scotties
East St. Paul, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 12:15pm CT
Jones 11  Final
Calvert (8)
Ackland Final
McLeod (10) Watch Live Curling!
Watling Final
Beaudry (6)
M: Nova Scotia Tankard
New Glasgow, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:00am AT
Colter Final
Manuel (9)
Fitzner-Leblanc Final
MacLeod (10)
Deagle Final
Sullivan (10)
Heck Final
Gibson 12  (9)
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:00pm CT
Holland 4th
Mitchell
Schneider 5th
Kleiter
Ackerman  
Ricci  
Barker  
Stevenson  
W: Newfoundland & Labrador Scotties
St. John, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 1:30pm NT
Curtis Final
Strong (10)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

DEKALB Superspiel -- Teams

Nov 20 - 23, 2014
Baker


Dauphin
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Ray
Baker
Third
No Photo
Wes
Jonasson
Second
Player Photo
Justin
Reischek
Lead
No Photo
Sheldon
Oshanyk
Beaulieu


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Cliff
Beaulieu
Third
No Photo
John
Gessner
Second
No Photo
Shawn
Demianyk
Lead
No Photo
Marc
Comte
Brown


Blaine
United States

Skip
Player Photo
Craig
Brown
Third
Player Photo
Kroy
Nernberger
Second
Player Photo
Sean
Beighton
Lead
Player Photo
Jared
Zezel
Calvert


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Braden
Calvert
Third
Player Photo
Kyle
Kurz
Second
Player Photo
Lucas
Van Den Bosch
Lead
Player Photo
Brendan
Wilson
University of Manitoba


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Matt
Dunstone
Third
Player Photo
Jim
Coleman
Second
Player Photo
Daniel
Grant
Lead
Player Photo
Chris
Gallant
Grassie


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Sean
Grassie
Third
Player Photo
Corey
Chambers
Second
Player Photo
Kody
Janzen
Lead
Player Photo
Stuart
Shiells
Hartung


Langenburg
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Jeff
Hartung
Third
Player Photo
Kody
Hartung
Second
Player Photo
Tyler
Hartung
Lead
Player Photo
Claire
DeCock
Legend Seeds


Portage la Prairie
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Ryan
Hyde
Third
Player Photo
Kyle
Einarson
Second
Player Photo
Farrol
Asham
Lead
Player Photo
Ken
Keeler
Irwin


Brandon
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Steve
Irwin
Third
Player Photo
Joey
Witherspoon
Second
Player Photo
Travis
Taylor
Lead
No Photo
Travis
Saban
Lyburn


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
William
Lyburn
Third
Player Photo
Richard
Daneault
Second
Player Photo
Andrew
Irving
Lead
Player Photo
Daniel
Gagne
Marnoch


Carberry
Manitoba

Fourth
Player Photo
Bart
Witherspoon
Skip
Player Photo
Kelly
Marnoch
Second
Player Photo
Brandon
Jorgensen
Lead
Player Photo
Chris
Cameron
Peters


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Daley
Peters
Third
Player Photo
Brendan
Taylor
Second
Player Photo
Taren
Gesell
Lead
Player Photo
Greg
Melnichuk
Ramsay


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Scott
Ramsay
Third
Player Photo
Mark
Taylor
Second
Player Photo
Ross
McFadyen
Lead
Player Photo
Kyle
Werenich
Sigurdson


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Steen
Sigurdson
Third
Player Photo
Jim
Coleman
Second
Player Photo
Ian
McMillan
Lead
Player Photo
Nick
Curtis
Stanus


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Justin
Stanus
Third
Player Photo
Nolan
Bradshaw
Second
No Photo
Ryan
Duncan
Lead
Player Photo
Justin
Twiss
Sullivan


Halifax
Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Tommy
Sullivan
Third
Player Photo
Paul
Flemming
Second
Player Photo
Travis
Colter
Lead
Player Photo
Don
McDermaid

Curling Scores

M: Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard
Kenora, NONT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 2:30pm CT
Horgan 5th
Bonot  Watch Live Curling!
MacEwan 5th
Jacobs  Watch Live Curling!
M: Ontario Tankard
Port Elgin, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 2:30pm ET
Howard 10  Final
Willsey (9) Watch Live Curling!
Ferris 9th
Fournier  Watch Live Curling!
Rooney Final
Deruelle (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: Ontario Scotties
Port Elgin, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 2:30pm ET
Mann 9th
Flaxey  Watch Live Curling!
Inglis 10th
Froud  Watch Live Curling!
W: Nova Scotia Scotties
New Glasgow, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 2:00pm AT
Black Final
Nix (5)
Daigle 7th
Murphy
Powers 7th
MacDiarmid
Hilliard 7th
Crouse
W: Unibet Northern Ontario Scotties
Kenora, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 2:30pm CT
Beaudry 5th
Croisier  Watch Live Curling!
W: Manitoba Scotties
East St. Paul, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 12:15pm CT
Jones 11  Final
Calvert (8)
Ackland Final
McLeod (10) Watch Live Curling!
Watling Final
Beaudry (6)
M: Nova Scotia Tankard
New Glasgow, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:00am AT
Colter Final
Manuel (9)
Fitzner-Leblanc Final
MacLeod (10)
Deagle Final
Sullivan (10)
Heck Final
Gibson 12  (9)
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:00pm CT
Holland 4th
Mitchell
Schneider 5th
Kleiter
Ackerman  
Ricci  
Barker  
Stevenson  
W: Newfoundland & Labrador Scotties
St. John, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 1:30pm NT
Curtis Final
Strong (10)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jones, McLeod, and Lawes lead the way at Manitoba Scotties

Jones, McLeod, and Lawes lead the way at Manitoba Scotties

After Thursday afternoon's Draw 6, just three rinks are undefeated at the Manitoba Scotties in East St.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑