Curling Scores

M: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 1:30pm ET
Edin Final
Fournier (7)
Ainsley Final
Kean (6)
Colter Final
Morozumi (5)
Purcell  
Edin  
W: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 1:30pm ET
Jones Final
Rozon (7)
Armstrong 8th
Harrison
W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
Vernon, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00am PT
Skrlik Final
Gushulak (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Reese-Hansen Final
Tabata (7) Watch Live Curling!
Kitazawa 11  Final
Buchy (5) Watch Live Curling!
Hunkin Final
Wark (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
Vernon, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 1:00pm PT
Nobert  
Blaser    Watch Live Curling!
Shuster  
Hirata    Watch Live Curling!
Pierce  
Tanaka    Watch Live Curling!
Yanagisawa  
Merklinger    Watch Live Curling!
Robillard  
Geall    Watch Live Curling!
de Jong  
Shen    Watch Live Curling!
M: Invitation Valleyfield
Valleyfield, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00pm ET
Asselin 5th
Bornais
Roberge 5th
Paquet
Doyon 5th
Begin
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 8:00pm MT
Webb  
Parent    Watch Live Curling!
Hartung  
Kolody    Watch Live Curling!
Libbus  
Burton    Watch Live Curling!
Tao  
Runciman    Watch Live Curling!
W: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm MT
Wytrychowski  
Sherrer    Watch Live Curling!
Crough  
Brown    Watch Live Curling!
Purcell  
Richards    Watch Live Curling!
Hilker  
Stiksma    Watch Live Curling!
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Quinlan  
McNeil Lamswood  
Smith  
O'Driscoll  
Young  
Symonds  
W: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Oct 4 -- 8:00am ET
Fujisawa  
Team Homan  
Jones  
McCarville  
Einarson  
Kim  
Wrana  
Duncan  
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Strong  
Locke  
Hill  
Curtis  
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm CT
Ackland  
Ursel  
Peterson  
Jensen  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

DEKALB Superspiel -- Teams

Nov 20 - 24, 2014
Armit


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Meghan
Armit
Third
Player Photo
Nicole
Sigvaldason
Second
Player Photo
Sheyna
Andries
Lead
Player Photo
Mariah
Mondor
Auld



Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Cathy
Auld
Third
Player Photo
Julie
Tippin
Second
Player Photo
Holly
Donaldson
Lead
Player Photo
Carly
Howard
Backman


Dartmouth
Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Kelly
Backman
Third
Player Photo
Kristen
MacDiarmid
Second
Player Photo
Jennifer
Crouse
Lead
Player Photo
Karlee
Jones
Birchard


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Shannon
Birchard
Third
Player Photo
Jenna
Boisvert
Second
Player Photo
Taylor
Maida
Lead
Player Photo
Katrina
Thiessen
Brown


Madison
Wisconsin

Skip
Player Photo
Erika
Brown
Third
Player Photo
Alexandra
Carlson
Second
Player Photo
Rebecca
Funk
Lead
Player Photo
Kendall
Behm
Brown


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Joelle
Brown
Third
Player Photo
Alyssa
Vandepoele
Second
Player Photo
Heather
Maxted
Lead
No Photo
Kelsey
Hinds
Campbell


La Salle
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Robin
Campbell
Third
Player Photo
Deb
McCreanor
Second
No Photo
Meghan
Knutson
Lead
Player Photo
Laurie
Macdonell
Champagne


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Ainsley
Champagne
Third
Player Photo
Karen
Klein
Second
Player Photo
Lesle
Sokoloski
Lead
Player Photo
Jennifer
Cawson
Eberle


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Chantelle
Eberle
Third
Player Photo
Cindy
Ricci
Second
Player Photo
Larisa
Murray
Lead
Player Photo
Debbie
Lozinski
Einarson


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Kerri
Einarson
Third
Player Photo
Selena
Kaatz
Second
Player Photo
Liz
Fyfe
Lead
Player Photo
Kristin
MacCuish
Flaxey


Listowel
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Allison
Flaxey
Third
Player Photo
Katie
Cottrill
Front
Player Photo
Kristen
Foster
Front
Player Photo
Morgan
Court
Front
Player Photo
Kimberly
Tuck
Fleury


Sudbury
Northern Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Tracy
Fleury
Third
Player Photo
Jenn
Horgan
Front
Player Photo
Jenna
Enge
Front
Player Photo
Amanda
Gates
Front
Player Photo
Courtney
Chenier
Fowler


Brandon
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Lois
Fowler
Third
Player Photo
Maureen
Bonar
Second
No Photo
Cathy
Gauthier
Lead
No Photo
Allyson
Stewart
Grandy



Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Clancy
Grandy
Third
Player Photo
Janet
Murphy
Front
Player Photo
Melissa
Foster
Front
Player Photo
Nicole
Westlund
Front
Player Photo
Stephanie
Matheson
Harvey


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Janet
Harvey
Third
Player Photo
Cherie-Ann
Sheppard
Second
Player Photo
Kristin
Napier
Lead
Player Photo
Carey
Kirby
Jones


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Jennifer
Jones
Third
Player Photo
Kaitlyn
Lawes
Second
Player Photo
Jill
Officer
Lead
Player Photo
Dawn
McEwen
Kilgallen


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Colleen
Kilgallen
Third
Player Photo
Susan
Baleja
Second
Player Photo
Janice
Blair
Lead
Player Photo
Kendra
Georges
Link


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Kim
Link
Third
Player Photo
Karen
Fallis
Second
Player Photo
Angela
Wickman
Lead
Player Photo
Renee
Fletcher
McCormick


Rio
Wisconsin

Skip
Player Photo
Debbie
McCormick
Third
Player Photo
Courtney
George
Front
Player Photo
Emilia
Juocys
Front
Player Photo
Stephanie
Senneker
Front
Player Photo
Brittany
Falk
McDonald


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Kristy
McDonald
Third
Player Photo
Kate
Cameron
Second
Player Photo
Leslie
Wilson-Westcott
Lead
Player Photo
Raunora
Westcott
Meakin


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Breanne
Meakin
Third
Player Photo
Lauren
Horton
Second
Player Photo
Lynn
Kreviazuk
Lead
Player Photo
Jessica
Armstrong
Menard


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Lisa
Menard
Third
Player Photo
Jennifer
Rolles
Second
No Photo
Jennifer
Sande
Lead
No Photo
Sandra
Tibble
Montford


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Michelle
Montford
Third
Player Photo
Lisa
DeRiviere
Front
Player Photo
Sara
Van Walleghem
Front
Player Photo
Sarah
Neufeld
Front
No Photo
Courtney
Blanchard
Morrissey



Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Erin
Morrissey
Third
Player Photo
Karen
Sagle
Second
Player Photo
Chantal
Allan
Lead
Player Photo
Jen
Ahde
Ogasawara


Sapporo
Japan

Skip
Player Photo
Ayumi
Ogasawara
Third
Player Photo
Sayaka
Yoshimura
Front
Player Photo
Kaho
Onodera
Front
Player Photo
Anna
Ohmiya
Front
Player Photo
Yumie
Funayama
Robertson


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Darcy
Robertson
Third
Player Photo
Tracey
Lavery
Second
Player Photo
Vanessa
Foster
Lead
Player Photo
Michelle
Kruk
Roth


Blaine
United States

Skip
Player Photo
Nina
Roth
Third
Player Photo
Jamie
Sinclair
Second
Player Photo
Becca
Hamilton
Lead
Player Photo
Tabitha
Peterson
Sigurdson


East St. Paul
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Erika
Sigurdson
Third
Player Photo
Heather
Pierson
Second
Player Photo
Laura
Budowski
Lead
Player Photo
Lindsay
Baldock
Sormunen


Blaine
United States

Skip
Player Photo
Aileen
Sormunen
Third
Player Photo
Tara
Peterson
Second
Player Photo
Vicky
Persinger
Lead
Player Photo
Monica
Walker
Spencer


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Barb
Spencer
Third
Player Photo
Katie
Spencer
Front
Player Photo
Holly
Spencer
Front
Player Photo
Sydney
Arnal
Front
No Photo
Allyson
Spencer
Thurston


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Jill
Thurston
Third
Player Photo
Brette
Richards
Front
Player Photo
Briane
Meilleur
Front
Player Photo
Krysten
Karwacki
Front
Player Photo
Blaine
DeJager
Ursel


Arden
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Terry
Ursel
Third
Player Photo
Wanda
Rainka
Front
Player Photo
Darla
Hanke
Front
Player Photo
Lisa
Davie
Front
Player Photo
Tracy
Igonia

Curling Scores

M: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 1:30pm ET
Edin Final
Fournier (7)
Ainsley Final
Kean (6)
Colter Final
Morozumi (5)
Purcell  
Edin  
W: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 1:30pm ET
Jones Final
Rozon (7)
Armstrong 8th
Harrison
W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
Vernon, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00am PT
Skrlik Final
Gushulak (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Reese-Hansen Final
Tabata (7) Watch Live Curling!
Kitazawa 11  Final
Buchy (5) Watch Live Curling!
Hunkin Final
Wark (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
Vernon, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 1:00pm PT
Nobert  
Blaser    Watch Live Curling!
Shuster  
Hirata    Watch Live Curling!
Pierce  
Tanaka    Watch Live Curling!
Yanagisawa  
Merklinger    Watch Live Curling!
Robillard  
Geall    Watch Live Curling!
de Jong  
Shen    Watch Live Curling!
M: Invitation Valleyfield
Valleyfield, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00pm ET
Asselin 5th
Bornais
Roberge 5th
Paquet
Doyon 5th
Begin
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 8:00pm MT
Webb  
Parent    Watch Live Curling!
Hartung  
Kolody    Watch Live Curling!
Libbus  
Burton    Watch Live Curling!
Tao  
Runciman    Watch Live Curling!
W: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm MT
Wytrychowski  
Sherrer    Watch Live Curling!
Crough  
Brown    Watch Live Curling!
Purcell  
Richards    Watch Live Curling!
Hilker  
Stiksma    Watch Live Curling!
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Quinlan  
McNeil Lamswood  
Smith  
O'Driscoll  
Young  
Symonds  
W: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Oct 4 -- 8:00am ET
Fujisawa  
Team Homan  
Jones  
McCarville  
Einarson  
Kim  
Wrana  
Duncan  
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Strong  
Locke  
Hill  
Curtis  
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm CT
Ackland  
Ursel  
Peterson  
Jensen  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Tirinzoni and Grandy to face off in Stu Sells Toronto A Final

Tirinzoni and Grandy to face off in Stu Sells Toronto A Final

Silvana Tirinzoni (Photo: Anil Mungal, GSOC) and Clancy Grandy will play for a spot in the playoffs in the A Qualifier of the Stu Sells Toronto Tankard.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑