Curling Scores

M: Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard
Kenora, NONT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 2:30pm CT
Horgan 5th
Bonot  Watch Live Curling!
MacEwan 5th
Jacobs  Watch Live Curling!
M: Ontario Tankard
Port Elgin, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 2:30pm ET
Howard 9th
Willsey  Watch Live Curling!
Ferris 7th
Fournier  Watch Live Curling!
Rooney 9th
Deruelle  Watch Live Curling!
W: Ontario Scotties
Port Elgin, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 2:30pm ET
Mann 8th
Flaxey  Watch Live Curling!
Inglis 8th
Froud  Watch Live Curling!
W: Nova Scotia Scotties
New Glasgow, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 2:00pm AT
Black Final
Nix (5)
Daigle 6th
Murphy
Powers 6th
MacDiarmid
Hilliard 6th
Crouse
W: Unibet Northern Ontario Scotties
Kenora, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 2:30pm CT
Beaudry 4th
Croisier  Watch Live Curling!
W: Manitoba Scotties
East St. Paul, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 12:15pm CT
Jones 11  Final
Calvert (8)
Ackland Final
McLeod (10) Watch Live Curling!
Watling Final
Beaudry (6)
M: Nova Scotia Tankard
New Glasgow, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:00am AT
Colter Final
Manuel (9)
Fitzner-Leblanc Final
MacLeod (10)
Deagle Final
Sullivan (10)
Heck Final
Gibson 12  (9)
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:00pm CT
Holland 3rd
Mitchell
Schneider 3rd
Kleiter
Ackerman  
Ricci  
Barker  
Stevenson  
W: Newfoundland & Labrador Scotties
St. John, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 1:30pm NT
Curtis Final
Strong (10)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

DEKALB Superspiel -- A Event

Nov 20 - 24, 2014
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Kristy McDonald

D1-S:E-Morris - Thu 7:30pm
Loser to 31
SCORES 
  [1]

Kristy McDonald

Shannon Birchard

Darcy Robertson
D3-S:A-Morris - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES 
  [17]
Kristy McDonald

D1-S:C-Morris - Thu 7:30pm
Loser to 31
SCORES 
  [2]

Darcy Robertson

Kerri Einarson

Kim Link
D7-S:C-Morris - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 51
SCORES 
  [25]
Michelle Montford

D1-S:D-Morris - Thu 7:30pm
Loser to 32
SCORES 
  [3]

Michelle Montford

Michelle Montford

Michelle Montford

Ainsley Champagne
D3-S:E-Morris - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES 
  [18]

D1-S:A-Morris - Thu 7:30pm
Loser to 32
SCORES 
  [4]

Janet Harvey

Janet Harvey

Tracy Horgan
D9-S:D-Morris - Sat 3:00pm
Loser to 54
SCORES 
  [29]

D2-S:1-Rose - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 33
SCORES 
  [5]
Colleen Kilgallen
Qualifier

Colleen Kilgallen

Erika Sigurdson
D4-S:B-Morris - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES 
  [19]
Colleen Kilgallen

D2-S:2-Rose - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 33
SCORES 
  [6]

Aileen Sormunen

Aileen Sormunen
Jill Thurston

Clancy Grandy
D7-S:F-Morris - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 52
SCORES 
  [26]

D2-S:3-Rose - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 34
SCORES 
  [7]

Clancy Grandy

Lisa Menard

Jill Thurston

Allison Flaxey
D4-S:D-Morris - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES 
  [20]

D2-S:4-Rose - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 34
SCORES 
  [8]

Jill Thurston

Jill Thurston

Chantelle Eberle

D2-S:E-Morris - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 35
SCORES 
  [9]

Terry Ursel

Terry Ursel

Kelly MacIntosh
D5-S:1-Rose - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES 
  [21]
Breanne Meakin

D2-S:F-Morris - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 35
SCORES 
  [10]

Breanne Meakin

Breanne Meakin

Erika Brown
D8-S:D-Morris - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 47
SCORES 
  [27]
Breanne Meakin

D2-S:B-Morris - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 36
SCORES 
  [11]

Erika Brown

Robin Campbell

Erika Brown

Lois Fowler
D5-S:3-Rose - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES 
  [22]

D2-S:D-Morris - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 36
SCORES 
  [12]

Lois Fowler

Nina Roth

Cathy Auld
D10-S:C-Morris - Sat 6:00pm
Loser to 55
SCORES 
  [30]

D3-S:1-Rose - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES 
  [13]
Cathy Auld
Qualifier

Joelle Brown

Jennifer Jones
D6-S:B-Morris - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES 
  [23]
Jennifer Jones

D3-S:4-Rose - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES 
  [14]

Jennifer Jones

Meghan Armit
Jennifer Jones

Barb Spencer
D8-S:E-Morris - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 48
SCORES 
  [28]

D3-S:2-Rose - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES 
  [15]

Debbie McCormick

Debbie McCormick

Ayumi Ogasawara

Erin Morrissey
D6-S:A-Morris - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES 
  [24]

D3-S:3-Rose - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES 
  [16]

Ayumi Ogasawara

Ayumi Ogasawara

Curling Scores

M: Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard
Kenora, NONT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 2:30pm CT
Horgan 5th
Bonot  Watch Live Curling!
MacEwan 5th
Jacobs  Watch Live Curling!
M: Ontario Tankard
Port Elgin, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 2:30pm ET
Howard 9th
Willsey  Watch Live Curling!
Ferris 7th
Fournier  Watch Live Curling!
Rooney 9th
Deruelle  Watch Live Curling!
W: Ontario Scotties
Port Elgin, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 2:30pm ET
Mann 8th
Flaxey  Watch Live Curling!
Inglis 8th
Froud  Watch Live Curling!
W: Nova Scotia Scotties
New Glasgow, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 2:00pm AT
Black Final
Nix (5)
Daigle 6th
Murphy
Powers 6th
MacDiarmid
Hilliard 6th
Crouse
W: Unibet Northern Ontario Scotties
Kenora, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 2:30pm CT
Beaudry 4th
Croisier  Watch Live Curling!
W: Manitoba Scotties
East St. Paul, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 12:15pm CT
Jones 11  Final
Calvert (8)
Ackland Final
McLeod (10) Watch Live Curling!
Watling Final
Beaudry (6)
M: Nova Scotia Tankard
New Glasgow, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:00am AT
Colter Final
Manuel (9)
Fitzner-Leblanc Final
MacLeod (10)
Deagle Final
Sullivan (10)
Heck Final
Gibson 12  (9)
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:00pm CT
Holland 3rd
Mitchell
Schneider 3rd
Kleiter
Ackerman  
Ricci  
Barker  
Stevenson  
W: Newfoundland & Labrador Scotties
St. John, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 1:30pm NT
Curtis Final
Strong (10)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jones, McLeod, and Lawes lead the way at Manitoba Scotties

Jones, McLeod, and Lawes lead the way at Manitoba Scotties

After Thursday afternoon's Draw 6, just three rinks are undefeated at the Manitoba Scotties in East St.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑