Curling Scores

Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

International Bernese Ladies Cup -- A Event

Jan 10 - 12, 2014
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Margaretha Sigfridsson

D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [1]

Margaretha Sigfridsson

Briar Huerlimann

Binia Feltscher
D3 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [17]
Hannah Fleming

D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [2]

Hannah Fleming

Hannah Fleming

Mari Motohashi
D5 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [25]
Silvana Tirinzoni

D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [3]

Jonna McManus

Jonna McManus

Silvana Tirinzoni

Evita Regza
D3 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [18]

D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [4]

Silvana Tirinzoni

Silvana Tirinzoni

Marianne Zuercher
D8 - Sat 10:45am
Loser to 56
SCORES
  [29]

D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [5]
Marianne Zuercher
Qualifier

CC Uzwil

Andrea Schoepp
D3 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [19]
Andrea Schoepp

D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [6]

Andrea Schoepp

Linda Klimova
Andrea Schoepp

Lene Nielsen
D5 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [26]

D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [7]

Olga Zharkova

Olga Zharkova

Eve Muirhead

Lausanne Olympique
D3 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [20]

D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [8]

Eve Muirhead

Eve Muirhead

Michele Jaggi

D2 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [9]

Michele Jaggi

Martina Strnadova

Cissi Ostlund
D4 - Fri 3:30pm
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [21]
Alina Paetz

D2 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [10]

Alina Paetz

Alina Paetz

Lorna Vevers
D6 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [27]
Alina Paetz

D2 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [11]

Alina Kovaleva

Alina Kovaleva

Erika Brown

CC Uitikon-Waldegg
D4 - Fri 3:30pm
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [22]

D2 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [12]

Erika Brown

Erika Brown

Mirjam Ott
D8 - Sat 10:45am
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [30]

D2 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [13]
Mirjam Ott
Qualifier

Oihane Otaegi

Bingyu Wang
D4 - Fri 3:30pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [23]
Mirjam Ott

D2 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [14]

Angelina Jensen

Angelina Jensen
Mirjam Ott

Elena Stern
D6 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [28]

D2 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [15]

Elena Stern

Madeleine Dupont

Anna Sidorova

Michelle Gribi
D4 - Fri 3:30pm
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [24]

D2 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [16]

Anna Sidorova

Anna Sidorova

Curling Scores

Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Brad Gushue wins Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic

Brad Gushue wins Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic

Brad Gushue (photo by Anil Mungal) of St John's won 6-2 over Halifax's Matthew Manuel to continue winning streak to start 2020 season in the Atlantic bubble.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑