Curling Scores

M: SCT Moose Jaw Cash Spiel
Moose Jaw, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Oct 31 -- 2:30pm MT
Kleiter Final
Deis (8)
Woloschuk Final
Bryden (8)
Gamble Final
Knapp (7)
Wills Final
Behm (8)
Zuravloff Final
Howard (6)
Gedak Final
Vollman (5)
J: Banff U18 Junior Mens Spiel
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 31 -- 6:00pm ET
Burton 7th
Cheung
Kiist 7th
Perozak
Wipf Final
Davies (6)
Chung 8th
Wright
J: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
Chester, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Oct 31 -- 8:00pm ET
Kavanaugh 2nd
McEachren
Schut  
Weagle  
MacIsaac 2nd
Strang
Mosher 2nd
Snow
J: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
Chester, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Oct 31 -- 5:00pm AT
Shaw Final
MacNutt (6)
Nodding Final
Callaghan (8)
Blades Final
Forsythe (EE)
Proulx Final
Stevens (7)
M: Challenge Nord-Ouest Air Creebec
Val-d, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Sat, Oct 31 -- 4:00pm ET
Jolin Final
Doyon (7)
Charbonneau Final
Dorval (8)
Simard Final
Dusseault (8)
Holmstead Final
Aumont (6)
: Banff U15 Junior Spiel
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Oct 31 -- 3:00pm ET
Matter Final
Yarmuch 12  (7)
Thomas Final
Whittmire (6)
Fleger Final
Donaldson (6)
Whitbread Final
Burton (7)
: Banff U18 Junior Womens Spiel
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Oct 31 -- 12:00pm MT
Minshull Final
Johnston (8)
Northwood Final
Molberg (7)
Jackson Final
Shannon (8)
Dieckelt Final
Plett 12  (4)
M: SCT Nutana Cash Spiel
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Oct 31 -- 9:00am MT
Manners Final
Mikush (6)
Carss Final
Flasch (6)
Drewitz Final
Pomedli (7)
Ackerman Final
Korte (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Regina Highland Cashspiel -- Teams

Nov 10 - 12, 2017
Ackerman


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Jason
Ackerman
Third
Player Photo
Curtis
Horwath
Second
Player Photo
Steven
Howard
Lead
Player Photo
Scott
Deck
Armstrong


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Mike
Armstrong
Third
Player Photo
Tyler
Lang
Second
Player Photo
Brett
Lang
Lead
Player Photo
Chad
Lang
Armstrong


Lashburn
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Ryan
Armstrong
Third
No Photo
Tyson
Armstrong
Second
No Photo
Jordan
Semen
Lead
No Photo
Allen
Dmytryshyn
Bitz


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Scott
Bitz
Third
Player Photo
Warren
Jackson
Second
Player Photo
Aryn
Schmidt
Lead
Player Photo
Rory
Golanowski
Bryden


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Randy
Bryden
Third
Player Photo
Troy
Robinson
Second
Player Photo
John
Aston
Lead
Player Photo
Malcolm
Vanstone
Bryson


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Mike
Bryson
Third
No Photo
Dustin
Woloschuk
Second
Player Photo
Tyler
Krupski
Lead
No Photo
Lyndon
Graff
Carss


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Michael
Carss
Third
Player Photo
Aaron
Shutra
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Deis


Fox Valley
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Ryan
Deis
Third
Player Photo
Scott
Manners
Second
Player Photo
Jason
Barnhart
Lead
Player Photo
Kalin
Deis
Fell


Two Rivers
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Lloyd
Fell
Third
No Photo
Brad
Wuitchik
Second
No Photo
Brennan
Schiele
Lead
No Photo
Curtis
Bowker
Funk


Medicine Hat
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Trevor
Funk
Third
No Photo
Travis
Funk
Second
No Photo
Jordan
Kindrat
Lead
No Photo
John
Owsjanikow
Gamble


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Ben
Gamble
Third
No Photo
Mitch
Criton
Second
Player Photo
Braydan
Mohns
Lead
No Photo
Kyle
Cherpin
Gedak


Estevan
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Brent
Gedak
Third
Player Photo
Clint
Dieno
Second
Player Photo
Derek
Owens
Lead
Player Photo
Shawn
Meyer
Heidt


Kerrobert
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Brad
Heidt
Third
Player Photo
Mark
Lang
Second
No Photo
Glen
Heitt
Lead
No Photo
Dan
Ormsby
Jacobson


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Jason
Jacobson
Third
Player Photo
Jake
Hersikorn
Second
Player Photo
Quinn
Hersikorn
Lead
Player Photo
Nicklas
Neufeld
Kirkpatrick


Swift Current
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Max
Kirkpatrick
Third
No Photo
Wayne
Charteris
Second
No Photo
Mitch
Minken
Lead
No Photo
Greg
Hannay
Kun


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Ryan
Kun
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Law


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Brad
Law
Third
No Photo
Vernon
Stanhope
Second
Player Photo
Dean
Krupski
Lead
Player Photo
Kelly
Hollinger
Marnoch


Carberry
Manitoba

Fourth
Player Photo
Bart
Witherspoon
Skip
Player Photo
Kelly
Marnoch
Second
Player Photo
Branden
Jorgensen
Lead
Player Photo
Chris
Cameron
Selke


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Daniel
Selke
Third
Player Photo
Garrett
Springer
Second
No Photo
Drew
Springer
Lead
Player Photo
Jake
Ripplinger
Vollman


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Shane
Vollman
Third
Player Photo
Kevin
Fetsch
Second
Player Photo
Garry
Janz
Lead
Player Photo
Bob
Sonder

Curling Scores

M: SCT Moose Jaw Cash Spiel
Moose Jaw, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Oct 31 -- 2:30pm MT
Kleiter Final
Deis (8)
Woloschuk Final
Bryden (8)
Gamble Final
Knapp (7)
Wills Final
Behm (8)
Zuravloff Final
Howard (6)
Gedak Final
Vollman (5)
J: Banff U18 Junior Mens Spiel
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 31 -- 6:00pm ET
Burton 7th
Cheung
Kiist 7th
Perozak
Wipf Final
Davies (6)
Chung 8th
Wright
J: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
Chester, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Oct 31 -- 8:00pm ET
Kavanaugh 2nd
McEachren
Schut  
Weagle  
MacIsaac 2nd
Strang
Mosher 2nd
Snow
J: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
Chester, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Oct 31 -- 5:00pm AT
Shaw Final
MacNutt (6)
Nodding Final
Callaghan (8)
Blades Final
Forsythe (EE)
Proulx Final
Stevens (7)
M: Challenge Nord-Ouest Air Creebec
Val-d, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Sat, Oct 31 -- 4:00pm ET
Jolin Final
Doyon (7)
Charbonneau Final
Dorval (8)
Simard Final
Dusseault (8)
Holmstead Final
Aumont (6)
: Banff U15 Junior Spiel
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Oct 31 -- 3:00pm ET
Matter Final
Yarmuch 12  (7)
Thomas Final
Whittmire (6)
Fleger Final
Donaldson (6)
Whitbread Final
Burton (7)
: Banff U18 Junior Womens Spiel
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Oct 31 -- 12:00pm MT
Minshull Final
Johnston (8)
Northwood Final
Molberg (7)
Jackson Final
Shannon (8)
Dieckelt Final
Plett 12  (4)
M: SCT Nutana Cash Spiel
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Oct 31 -- 9:00am MT
Manners Final
Mikush (6)
Carss Final
Flasch (6)
Drewitz Final
Pomedli (7)
Ackerman Final
Korte (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

World Junior Champions Mackenzie Zacharias of Altona (Photo: Curling Canada/Melanie Johnson) won 6-3 over Darcy Robertson's Winnipeg foursome on Sunday.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑