Curling Scores

W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 10:00am ET
Curtis  
Deschenes  
Murphy  
Warriner  
Coburn  
Croisier  
Mann  
Sutherland  
Auld  
Kiemele  
Froud  
Wallingford  
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 10:00am CT
Wiebe  
Smith  
Grassie  
Smith  
Lott  
Ryan  
Gauthier  
McCannell  
Birchard  
Dilello  
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 1:15pm ET
Howard  
Smith  
Richard  
Mooibroek  
Purdy  
Steep  
Willsey  
Moffatt  
Tippin  
Lamb  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

StuSells Toronto Tankard -- B Event

Oct 5 - 8, 2018
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Jordan Chandler

D6 - Fri 10:00pm
Loser to 60
SCORES
  [39]

Jordan Chandler

Stuart Thompson
D10 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 65
SCORES
  [47]

John Epping

John Epping

Doug Kee
D12 - Sat 10:00pm
Loser to 75
SCORES
  [53]
John Epping

William Lyburn
D7 - Sat 8:30am
Loser to 66
SCORES
  [40]

William Lyburn

D5 - Fri 7:30pm
Loser to 60
SCORES
  [32]

William Lyburn
D10 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 65
SCORES
  [48]

William Lyburn

Riku Yanagisawa
John Willsey

SFL-Morissette
D16 - Sun 4:00pm
Loser to 82
SCORES
  [57]

D8 - Sat 11:00am
Loser to 70
SCORES
  [41]

Michael Fournier
Qualifier

Michael Fournier

D11 - Sat 7:30pm
Loser to 75
SCORES
  [49]
Michael Fournier

Greg Smith
D14 - Sun 10:30am
Loser to 74
SCORES
  [54]

Michael Fournier

D8 - Sat 11:00am
Loser to 70
SCORES
  [42]

Greg Smith

John Shuster
Brendan Bottcher

Brandon Tippin

D4 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 63
SCORES
  [43]

Brandon Tippin

Tsuyoshi Yamaguchi
D10 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 72
SCORES
  [50]

Brandon Tippin

Kirk Muyres

Qiang Zou
D12 - Sat 10:00pm
Loser to 76
SCORES
  [55]
Scott McDonald

Aiden Poole
D6 - Fri 10:00pm
Loser to 71
SCORES
  [44]

Qiang Zou

D4 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 63
SCORES
  [36]

Mingjie Yuan
D10 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 72
SCORES
  [51]

Scott McDonald

Mingjie Yuan
Scott McDonald

Jia Liang Zang
D16 - Sun 4:00pm
Loser to 79
SCORES
  [58]

D7 - Sat 8:30am
Loser to 67
SCORES
  [45]

Jia Liang Zang
Qualifier

Ze Zhong Zhang

D11 - Sat 7:30pm
Loser to 76
SCORES
  [52]
Jia Liang Zang

Rob Retchless
D14 - Sun 10:30am
Loser to 77
SCORES
  [56]

Glenn Howard

D7 - Sat 8:30am
Loser to 67
SCORES
  [46]

Xiu Yue Ma

Xiu Yue Ma
Glenn Howard

Curling Scores

W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 10:00am ET
Curtis  
Deschenes  
Murphy  
Warriner  
Coburn  
Croisier  
Mann  
Sutherland  
Auld  
Kiemele  
Froud  
Wallingford  
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 10:00am CT
Wiebe  
Smith  
Grassie  
Smith  
Lott  
Ryan  
Gauthier  
McCannell  
Birchard  
Dilello  
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 1:15pm ET
Howard  
Smith  
Richard  
Mooibroek  
Purdy  
Steep  
Willsey  
Moffatt  
Tippin  
Lamb  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑