Curling Scores

M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 5:00pm ET
Mooibroek Final
Purdy (6)
Howard Final
Richard (7)
Steep Final
Lamb (6)
Willsey Final
Tippin (EE)
Smith Final
Moffatt (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 5:30pm CT
Freeman 6th
Olafson
Steski 6th
Graham
Hamm 6th
McGillivray
Peters Final
Albig (4)
Johnson 5th
Bijl
Skog 5th
Van Ryssel
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 2:30pm CT
Walter Final
Lukowich (6)
Terrick Final
Armstrong (EE)
Gevers Final
Beaudry (7)
Tober Final
Wahl (6)
Ogg Final
Stobbe (7)
Kostna Final
Jensen (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 1:00pm ET
Auld Final
Wallingford (8)
Froud Final
Kiemele (EE)
Curtis Final
Warriner (8)
Deschenes Final
Murphy (8)
Coburn Final
Sutherland (5)
Croisier Final
Mann (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship -- Teams

Nov 15 - 17, 2019
Ashton/Wekkrink



British Columbia

Female
No Photo
Alex
Ashton
Male
No Photo
Dawson
Wekkrink
Campbell/Morris


Canmore
Alberta

Female
Player Photo
Jolene
Campbell
Male
Player Photo
John
Morris
Cottrill/Cottrill



Ontario

Female
Player Photo
Katie
Cottrill
Male
Player Photo
Shawn
Cottrill
de Gooijer/Springer


Regina
Saskatchewan

Female
Player Photo
Jill
de Gooijer
Male
Player Photo
Garret
Springer
Flaxey/Janssen


Pickering
Ontario

Female
Player Photo
Alli
Flaxey
Male
Player Photo
Patrick
Janssen
Good/Guy


Seattle
Washington

Female
Player Photo
Em
Good
Male
Player Photo
MacAllan
Guy
Groff/Doering



Manitoba

Female
Player Photo
Ashley
Groff
Male
Player Photo
Kyle
Doering
Jang/Seong


Uiseong
Korea

Female
Player Photo
Hyeji
Jang
Male
Player Photo
Yujin
Seong
Jones/Laing



Manitoba

Female
Player Photo
Jennifer
Jones
Male
Player Photo
Brent
Laing
Just/Deis


Prince Albert
Saskatchewan

Female
Player Photo
Sherry
Just
Male
Player Photo
Ryan
Deis
Martin/Griffith


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Female
Player Photo
Nancy
Martin
Male
Player Photo
Tyrel
Griffith
McKeown/Nickel


Blaine
Minnesota

Female
No Photo
Kirstin
McKeown
Male
No Photo
Gabriel
Nickel
Moores/Wheeler


Denver
Colorado

Female
Player Photo
Clare
Moores
Male
Player Photo
Lance
Wheeler
Moskaleva/Eremin


Moscow
Russia

Female
Player Photo
Anastasia
Moskaleva
Male
Player Photo
Alexander
Eremin
Nishimuro/Tsukamoto


Yamanashi
Japan

Female
Player Photo
Junko
Nishimuro
Male
Player Photo
Satoru
Tsukamoto
Pantel/Chandler


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Female
No Photo
Jada
Pantel
Male
Player Photo
Cole
Chandler
Quick/Armstrong


Regina
Saskatchewan

Female
Player Photo
Ashley
Quick
Male
Player Photo
Mike
Armstrong
Sahaidak/Lott



Manitoba

Female
No Photo
Kadriana
Sahaidak
Male
Player Photo
Colton
Lott
Sigvaldason/McMillan


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Female
Player Photo
Nicole
Sigvaldason
Male
Player Photo
Ian
McMillan
Song/Jeon


Uiseong
Korea

Female
Player Photo
Yujin
Song
Male
Player Photo
Jae-ik
Jeon
Tuck/Tuck Jr.


Ilderton
Ontario

Female
Player Photo
Kimberly
Tuck
Male
Player Photo
Wayne
Tuck Jr.
Walker/Muyres



Alberta

Female
Player Photo
Laura
Walker
Male
Player Photo
Kirk
Muyres
Walter/Walter



Manitoba

Female
No Photo
Meghan
Walter
Male
No Photo
Brett
Walter
Wood/Franey


Denver
Colorado

Female
Player Photo
Becca
Wood
Male
Player Photo
Sean
Franey

Curling Scores

M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 5:00pm ET
Mooibroek Final
Purdy (6)
Howard Final
Richard (7)
Steep Final
Lamb (6)
Willsey Final
Tippin (EE)
Smith Final
Moffatt (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 5:30pm CT
Freeman 6th
Olafson
Steski 6th
Graham
Hamm 6th
McGillivray
Peters Final
Albig (4)
Johnson 5th
Bijl
Skog 5th
Van Ryssel
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 2:30pm CT
Walter Final
Lukowich (6)
Terrick Final
Armstrong (EE)
Gevers Final
Beaudry (7)
Tober Final
Wahl (6)
Ogg Final
Stobbe (7)
Kostna Final
Jensen (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 1:00pm ET
Auld Final
Wallingford (8)
Froud Final
Kiemele (EE)
Curtis Final
Warriner (8)
Deschenes Final
Murphy (8)
Coburn Final
Sutherland (5)
Croisier Final
Mann (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑